nbrank,desc

365 - Flats for Sale in Nandi Retreat Apartment, Gottigere Bangalore | NoBroker

3 BHK Apartment In Shyam Sarovar For Sale In Doddakammanahalli

Shyam Sarovar  DNP Layout, Tejaswini Nagar, Near IPlay ILearn Preschool, Doddakammanhalli,
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
98 Lacs
₹7,259 per sq.ft.
56,168/Month
Estimated EMI
1,350 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Shyam Sarovar For Sale  In Doddakammanahalli
Parking
Nearby: Vishwapriya LayoutAshtanga Yoga Sadhna - Yoga for EveryoneFortis Hospital, Bannerghatta RoadGalaxy ParadiseSIP - Vijaya Bank Layout

2 BHK Apartment In Skanda Nivas For Sale In Kalena Agrahara

Skanda Nivas  MLA Layout,near CBR Heights
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
99 Lacs
₹9,000 per sq.ft.
56,741/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Skanda Nivas For Sale  In Kalena Agrahara1/5
Parking
Nearby: The Karnataka State Co-operative Apex Bank LimitedVishwapriya LayoutAshtanga Yoga Sadhna - Yoga for EveryoneFortis Hospital, Bannerghatta RoadYelachenahalli

2 BHK Apartment In Vardhini And Madku D Homes For Sale In Akshayanagar

Vardhini And Madku D Homes  VJ67+647, Begur - Koppa Rd, Akshaya Vana, Akshayanagar, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560114
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
90 Lacs
₹7,895 per sq.ft.
51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
1,140 sqft
Builtup
1/17
Parking
Nearby: AbhyudayaVishwapriya LayoutPlay On Fitness Vijaya Bank LayoutFortis Hospital, Bannerghatta RoadNarasimha Chitramandira

3 BHK Apartment In Suprabhat's Hill Ridge Residency For Sale In Gottigere

Suprabhat'S Hill Ridge Residency  South Avenue, Gottigere, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560083, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
92 Lacs
₹6,345 per sq.ft.
52,729/Month
Estimated EMI
1,450 sqft
Builtup
1/10
Parking
Nearby: AbhyudayaVishwapriya LayoutPlay On Fitness Vijaya Bank LayoutFortis Hospital, Bannerghatta RoadYelachenahalli

2 BHK Apartment In Jcsv Pride For Sale In Kothanur

JCSV Pride  Near ESSAR Petrol Pump, Kembathalli, Kothanur, Bangalore.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
74 Lacs
₹8,043 per sq.ft.
42,412/Month
Estimated EMI
920 sqft
Builtup
1/12
Exclusive Deal
North-East
Parking
Nearby: DMartMK Ahmed Super MarketStar BazaarNew Kabab ZoneNandi Retreat Apartment

2 BHK Apartment In Gunina Linda For Sale In Kalena Agrahara

Gunina Linda  26/1, Himagiri Main Rd, Himagiri Meadows, Kalena Agrahara, Kothnur, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560076, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
72 Lacs
₹6,338 per sq.ft.
41,266/Month
Estimated EMI
1,136 sqft
Builtup
1/34
North-East
Parking
Nearby: The Karnataka State Co-operative Apex Bank LimitedVishwapriya LayoutAshtanga Yoga Sadhna - Yoga for EveryoneFortis Hospital, Bannerghatta RoadJaya Prakash Nagar

3 BHK Apartment In Shyam Signature For Sale In Doddakammanahalli

Shyam Signature  Central Excise Layout Doddakammanahalli Bannerghatta Main Rd Bengaluru, Karnataka 560083 India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1 Crore
₹8,333 per sq.ft.
57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Parking
Nearby: AbhyudayaVishwapriya LayoutAshtanga Yoga Sadhna - Yoga for EveryoneFortis Hospital, Bannerghatta RoadGalaxy Paradise

3 BHK Flat In Synergy Sunshine Apartment For Sale In Kalena Agrahara

Under Loan
1.1 Crores
₹8,106 per sq.ft.
63,045/Month
Estimated EMI
1,357 sqft
Builtup
1/9

3 BHK Apartment In Sattva Aqua Vista, Kothnur For Sale In Kalena Agrahara

Under Loan
3.1 Crores
₹13,827 per sq.ft.
1.78 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,242 sqft
Builtup
1/4
North-West
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Raja Platino For Sale In Kammanahalli

Raja Platino  Near Rathinam Global PU College, Tejaswini Nagar, Kammanahalli, Bangalore.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.36 Crores
₹9,725 per sq.ft.
78,145/Month
Estimated EMI
1,402 sqft
Builtup
1/13
Parking
Nearby: AbhyudayaVishwapriya LayoutPlay On Fitness Vijaya Bank LayoutFortis Hospital, Bannerghatta RoadGalaxy Paradise

2 BHK Apartment In Raja Platino For Sale In Kammanahalli

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.07 Crores
₹9,966 per sq.ft.
61,349/Month
Estimated EMI
1,074 sqft
Builtup
1/13

2 BHK Apartment In Pariwar Passion For Sale In Doddakammanahalli

Pariwar Passion  Doddakammanahalli, Bengaluru
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
90 Lacs
₹7,059 per sq.ft.
51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
1,275 sqft
Builtup
1/12

3 BHK Flat In M S Deepa For Sale In Kammanahalli

Bannerghatta Main Rd near behind Aecs Maaruti College of Nursing
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
70 Lacs
₹6,364 per sq.ft.
40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft
Builtup
1/17

3 BHK Apartment In Nandi Deepa For Sale In Hulimavu

Under Loan
1.5 Crores
₹11,905 per sq.ft.
85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
1,260 sqft

2 BHK Flat In Mahaveer Ridge For Sale In Begur

Begur Main Road, village, Yelenahalli, Begur, Bengaluru, 560068, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
80 Lacs
₹6,250 per sq.ft.
45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
1,280 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: AbhyudayaVishwapriya LayoutGuru Kuteer ,Art Of Living CenterFortis Hospital, Bannerghatta RoadNarasimha Chitramandira

3 BHK Apartment In Nandideepa Apartment For Sale In Nobonagar Mini Park

Nandideepa apartment  Off Bannargatta Road
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.5 Crores
₹11,628 per sq.ft.
85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
1,290 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Nd Gipfel For Sale In Kalena Agrahara

Nd Gipfel  Bannerghatta Main Rd H Block, Bilekahalli
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
80 Lacs
₹7,273 per sq.ft.
45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft
Builtup
1/2

3 BHK Apartment In Smr Vinay Meenakshi For Sale In Gottigere

Smr Vinay Meenakshi  Smr Vinay Meenakshi 6th Cross Rd, Jyothi Nagar, Bohra Layout, Gottigere Bengaluru, Karnataka 560083
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.25 Crores
₹9,058 per sq.ft.
71,643/Month
Estimated EMI
1,380 sqft
Builtup
1/7
South-West

2 BHK Apartment In Slr Residency For Sale In Gottigere

Slr Residency  Bannerghatta Main Rd, Raghavendra Layout, Himagiri Meadows, Gottigere, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560083, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
80 Lacs
₹6,667 per sq.ft.
45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
Don't know

3 BHK Apartment In Saibya Sundew For Sale In Begur

Saibya Sundew  Saibya Sundew, Bangalore, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
79.44 Lacs
₹5,973 per sq.ft.
45,530/Month
Estimated EMI
1,330 sqft

3 BHK Flat In Nandi Citadel, Chandrasekarapura For Sale In Nandi Citadel

Akshayanagar, Chandrasekarapura, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560076
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.8 Crores
₹17,500 per sq.ft.
1.6 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,600 sqft
Builtup
1/18
Parking
Nearby: AbhyudayaVishwapriya LayoutAshtanga Yoga Sadhna - Yoga for EveryoneFortis Hospital, Bannerghatta RoadNarasimha Chitramandira

3 BHK Apartment In Gangothri Elegance Apartment For Sale In Gottigere

Gangothri Elegance Apartment  Gangothri Elegance Apartment 5th Cross, Jyothi Nagar, Bohra Layout, Gottigere, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560083
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1 Crore
₹7,407 per sq.ft.
57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
1,350 sqft
Builtup
1/17

2 BHK Apartment In Varsha Tirumalaa Square For Sale In Gottigere

Varsha Tirumalaa Square  16/8, Bannerghatta Rd, MBR Scapple Rd, Gottigere, Bengaluru, Kothnur, Karnataka 560083
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.1 Crores
₹11,957 per sq.ft.
63,045/Month
Estimated EMI
920 sqft
Builtup
1/16

2 BHK Flat In Balaji Ashirvaad Elite For Sale In Gottigere

Balaji ashirvaad elite B block 113 Doddakammanahalli gottigere lake road banglore
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
88 Lacs
₹7,753 per sq.ft.
50,436/Month
Estimated EMI
1,135 sqft
Builtup
1/17
North-West
Parking
Nearby: AbhyudayaVishwapriya LayoutPlay On Fitness Vijaya Bank LayoutFortis Hospital, Bannerghatta RoadVinayaka cinemas 4K 3D

2 BHK Flat In Pushpagiri Residency For Sale In Gottigere

Jyothi Nagar, Bohra Layout, Gottigere, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560083, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
70 Lacs
₹6,364 per sq.ft.
40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there flats for sale in the Nandi retreat apartment without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Nandi retreat apartment, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of flats for sale in Nandi retreat apartment?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Nandi retreat apartment.

How can I find a flats for sale without brokerage in Nandi retreat apartment?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Nandi retreat apartment is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a flats in the Nandi retreat apartment?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Nandi retreat apartment. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!