nbrank,desc

0 - Flats for Sale in Hommadevanahalli Bangalore | Apartments for Sale in Hommadevanahalli Bangalore

Showing properties near your searched localities

2 BHK Apartment In Lavish Spaces Svasti Residence For Sale In Bannerghatta Road

Lavish Spaces Svasti Residence  Hulimavu, Lavish Spaces Svasti Residence
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
95 Lacs
₹7,600 per sq.ft.
54,448/Month
Estimated EMI
1,250 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Lavish Spaces Svasti Residence For Sale  In Bannerghatta Road1/7
Parking
Nearby: AbhyudayaVishwapriya LayoutSai Shraddha Dental & Medical Health CareVinayaka cinemas 4K 3DVijayabank Layout Park

4 BHK Flat In Standalone For Sale In Doddakammanahalli

Hommadevanahalli Rd, NEAR Nammane
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.9 Crores
₹4,130 per sq.ft.
1.09 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
4,600 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
North
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
8
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

4+ BHK Flat In Standalone Building For Sale In Basavanapura

NR Layout Road Seegehalli, near Podar International School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.2 Crores
₹8,000 per sq.ft.
68,777/Month
Estimated EMI
1,500 sqft
Builtup
1/7
East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
6
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: AbhyudayaBegurSai Shraddha Dental & Medical Health CareVinayaka cinemas 4K 3DVijayabank Layout Park

2 BHK Apartment In Urs Kumbha Woods, Doddakammanahalli For Sale In Doddakammanahalli

URS Kumbha Woods, Doddakammanahalli  Bannerghatta Main Rd, Hommadevanahalli, Doddakammanahalli, Karnataka 560083, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
62 Lacs
₹6,603 per sq.ft.
35,534/Month
Estimated EMI
939 sqft
Builtup
1/23

2 BHK Flat For Sale In Chikkamanahalli

standalone building, Bannerghatta Rd, near St. Francis Xavier?s Church
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.7 Crores
₹21,250 per sq.ft.
97,434/Month
Estimated EMI
800 sqft
Parking
Nearby: AbhyudayaVishwapriya LayoutSai Shraddha Dental & Medical Health CareVinayaka cinemas 4K 3DSIP - Vijaya Bank Layout

2 BHK Apartment In Savitri Balaji Ashirvaad Elite For Sale In Doddakammanahalli

Savitri Balaji Ashirvaad Elite  Bannerghatta Road, Kammanahalli, Doddakammanahalli, Bangalore
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
90 Lacs
₹6,762 per sq.ft.
51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
1,331 sqft
Builtup
1/5
Exclusive Deal
Parking
Nearby: Vishwapriya LayoutThe Nest - Maternity Hospital in BangaloreVinayaka cinemas 4K 3DSIP - Vijaya Bank LayoutMantri Paradise

2 BHK Apartment In Lavish Dev Residency For Sale In Dodda Kammanahalli

Under Loan
65 Lacs
₹6,436 per sq.ft.
37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
1,010 sqft
Builtup
1/6
Parking
Nearby: AbhyudayaVishwapriya LayoutPlay On Fitness Vijaya Bank LayoutFortis Hospital, Bannerghatta RoadVinayaka cinemas 4K 3D

3 BHK Apartment In Raja Sannidhi Apartments For Sale In Ckikkakammana Halli

Raja Sannidhi Apartments  Koppa - Begur Road, Eagle Ridge, Ckikkakammana halli, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560083, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1 Crore
₹7,716 per sq.ft.
57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
1,296 sqft
Builtup
1/15
Green Neighbourhood
Parking
Nearby: AbhyudayaVishwapriya LayoutApollo ClinicSri Lakshmi Chitra MandiraSIP - Vijaya Bank Layout

3 BHK Apartment In Raja Sannidhi Apartments For Sale In Begur Road, Bangalore

Not under loan
60 Lacs
₹5,455 per sq.ft.
34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there flats for sale in the Hommadevanahalli without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Hommadevanahalli, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of flats for sale in Hommadevanahalli?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Hommadevanahalli.

How can I find a flats for sale without brokerage in Hommadevanahalli?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Hommadevanahalli is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a flats in the Hommadevanahalli?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Hommadevanahalli. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!