nbrank,desc

0 - Flats for Sale in Basavanapura Bangalore | Apartments for Sale in Basavanapura Bangalore

Showing properties near your searched localities

4+ BHK Flat In Standalone Building For Sale In Basavanapura

NR Layout Road Seegehalli, near Podar International School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.2 Crores
₹8,000 per sq.ft.
68,777/Month
Estimated EMI
1,500 sqft
Builtup
4+ BHK Flat In Standalone Building  For Sale  In Basavanapura1/7
East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
6
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: AbhyudayaBegurSai Shraddha Dental & Medical Health CareVinayaka cinemas 4K 3DVijayabank Layout Park

2 BHK Apartment In Urs Kumbha Woods, Doddakammanahalli For Sale In Doddakammanahalli

URS Kumbha Woods, Doddakammanahalli  Bannerghatta Main Rd, Hommadevanahalli, Doddakammanahalli, Karnataka 560083, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
62 Lacs
₹6,603 per sq.ft.
35,534/Month
Estimated EMI
939 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Urs Kumbha Woods, Doddakammanahalli For Sale  In Doddakammanahalli1/23
Parking
Nearby: AbhyudayaVishwapriya LayoutSai Shraddha Dental & Medical Health CareVinayaka cinemas 4K 3DVijayabank Layout Park

2 BHK Apartment In Lavish Spaces Svasti Residence For Sale In Bannerghatta Road

Lavish Spaces Svasti Residence  Hulimavu, Lavish Spaces Svasti Residence
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
95 Lacs
₹7,600 per sq.ft.
54,448/Month
Estimated EMI
1,250 sqft
Builtup
1/7

2 BHK Apartment In Savitri Balaji Ashirvaad Elite For Sale In Doddakammanahalli

Savitri Balaji Ashirvaad Elite  Bannerghatta Road, Kammanahalli, Doddakammanahalli, Bangalore
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
90 Lacs
₹6,762 per sq.ft.
51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
1,331 sqft
Builtup
1/5
Exclusive Deal
Parking
Nearby: Vishwapriya LayoutThe Nest - Maternity Hospital in BangaloreVinayaka cinemas 4K 3DSIP - Vijaya Bank LayoutMantri Paradise

2 BHK Flat For Sale In Chikkamanahalli

standalone building, Bannerghatta Rd, near St. Francis Xavier?s Church
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.7 Crores
₹21,250 per sq.ft.
97,434/Month
Estimated EMI
800 sqft
Parking
Nearby: AbhyudayaVishwapriya LayoutSai Shraddha Dental & Medical Health CareVinayaka cinemas 4K 3DSIP - Vijaya Bank Layout

4 BHK Flat In Standalone For Sale In Doddakammanahalli

Hommadevanahalli Rd, NEAR Nammane
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.9 Crores
₹4,130 per sq.ft.
1.09 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
4,600 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
North
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
8
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Lavish Dev Residency For Sale In Dodda Kammanahalli

Under Loan
65 Lacs
₹6,436 per sq.ft.
37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
1,010 sqft
Builtup
1/6
Parking
Nearby: AbhyudayaVishwapriya LayoutPlay On Fitness Vijaya Bank LayoutFortis Hospital, Bannerghatta RoadVinayaka cinemas 4K 3D

2 BHK Apartment In Gr Regent Park For Sale In Gottigere

Gr Regent Park  Gottigere Lake Rd, Before Balaji Gardens Layout, Gottigere, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560076, India
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.25 Crores
₹9,766 per sq.ft.
71,643/Month
Estimated EMI
1,280 sqft
Builtup
1/26

4 BHK Flat In Stnadalone Building For Sale In Gottigere

Hatimi Street, Bohra Layout, , near Rvs Shastri Residency
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.25 Crores
₹9,783 per sq.ft.
1.29 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,300 sqft
Builtup
1/6
North
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
5
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: AbhyudayaVishwapriya LayoutPlay On Fitness Vijaya Bank LayoutFortis Hospital, Bannerghatta RoadKonanakunte Cross

2 BHK Apartment In Rvs Sastry Residency For Sale In Rvs Shastri Residency

Under Loan
70 Lacs
₹6,731 per sq.ft.
40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
1,040 sqft
Builtup
1/15

2 BHK Apartment In Pearl Residency , Gottigere, Gottigere For Sale In Gottigere

Pearl Residency , Gottigere, Gottigere  PEARL RESIDENCY, BOHAR COLONY, Fawazulla Shariff St, Bohra Layout, Gottigere, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560083, India Lat, Lon: 12.855707, 77.590054
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
50 Lacs
₹5,102 per sq.ft.
28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
980 sqft
Builtup
1/13
Parking
Nearby: AbhyudayaVishwapriya LayoutPlay On Fitness Vijaya Bank LayoutFortis Hospital, Bannerghatta RoadYelachenahalli

3 BHK Apartment In Rvs Shastri Residency For Sale In Gottigere

Rvs Shastri Residency  , #79/1, Hatimi street, Bohra Layout, Gottigere, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560083, India
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
95 Lacs
₹7,661 per sq.ft.
54,448/Month
Estimated EMI
1,240 sqft
Builtup
1/9

1 BHK Apartment In Pearl Residency For Sale In Gottigere

Not under loan
32 Lacs
₹4,571 per sq.ft.
18,340/Month
Estimated EMI
700 sqft

2 BHK Flat In Pulse Apartment For Sale In Gottigere

Gottigere, Bangalore-560083
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
85 Lacs
₹7,265 per sq.ft.
48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
1,170 sqft
Builtup
1/36
Parking
Nearby: AbhyudayaBrigade MilleniumFortis Hospital, Bannerghatta RoadYelachenahalliManasa Theater

2 BHK Apartment In Kvr Shruthi For Sale In Gottigere

kvr shruthi  Bohra Layout, near Alraa Residency
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.2 Crores
₹15,000 per sq.ft.
68,777/Month
Estimated EMI
800 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Kvr Shruthi For Sale In Gottigere

kvr shruthi  Bohra Layout, near Alraa Residency
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.5 Crores
₹10,000 per sq.ft.
85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
1,500 sqft

2 BHK Flat In Alraa Residency, Gottigere, For Sale In Gottigere Lake Rd

Opposite to Rongmit beauty parlor
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
55 Lacs
₹5,116 per sq.ft.
31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
1,075 sqft
Builtup
1/32

3 BHK Flat In Balaji Ashirvad Elite For Sale In Doddakammanahalli

ASHIRVAAD ELITE Gottigere Lake Rd, off Bannerghatta Road, Phase 2, Kammanahalli Doddakammanahalli, Karnataka
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
98 Lacs
₹6,950 per sq.ft.
56,168/Month
Estimated EMI
1,410 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Thirumala Lotus For Sale In Thirumala Lotus, 1211, Bannerghatta Rd, Gundappa Layout, Gottigere, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560083, India

Thirumala Lotus  Kembathalli Road, Near Water Tank & Bharat Gas Godown Gundappa Layout, Gottigere
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.2 Crores
₹7,571 per sq.ft.
68,777/Month
Estimated EMI
1,585 sqft
Parking
Nearby: AbhyudayaGubbalala GateFortis Hospital, Bannerghatta RoadYelachenahalliManasa Theater

2 BHK Apartment In Thirumala Lotus For Sale In Gottigere

Thirumala Lotus  Thirumala Lotus 121/1, Bannerghatta Rd, Kembathalli, Gottigere Bengaluru, Karnataka 560083 India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
60 Lacs
₹5,000 per sq.ft.
34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

3 BHK Apartment In Apartment For Sale In Gottigere

Apartment  Thirumala Lotus Apartment,
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
75 Lacs
₹6,849 per sq.ft.
42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
1,095 sqft
Builtup
1/4
North-West

2 BHK Flat In Balaji Ashirvaad Elite For Sale In Gottigere

Balaji ashirvaad elite B block 113 Doddakammanahalli gottigere lake road banglore
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
88 Lacs
₹7,753 per sq.ft.
50,436/Month
Estimated EMI
1,135 sqft
Builtup
1/17
North-West

2 BHK Apartment In Aashritha Apartments For Sale In Gottigere

Aashritha Apartments  Bohra Layout,Near Vijayashree Hospitals
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
70 Lacs
₹6,119 per sq.ft.
40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
1,144 sqft
Builtup
1/14

2 BHK Flat In Emarald Homes Gottigere For Sale In Emerald Homes

gottigere bohra layourlt
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
17,000
₹16 per sq.ft.
97/Month
Estimated EMI
1,050 sqft
Builtup
1/10

2 BHK Apartment In Thirumala Lotus For Sale In Thirumala Lotus

Thirumala Lotus  thirumala lotus gottigere
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
80 Lacs
₹6,400 per sq.ft.
45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
1,250 sqft

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there flats for sale in the Basavanapura without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Basavanapura, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of flats for sale in Basavanapura?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Basavanapura.

How can I find a flats for sale without brokerage in Basavanapura?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Basavanapura is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a flats in the Basavanapura?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Basavanapura. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!