nbrank,desc
0 - 4 BHK Flats For Sale in Basavanapura , Bangalore | 4 BHK Apartments in Basavanapura , Bangalore
Showing properties near your searched localities
4 BHK Flat In Standalone For Sale In Doddakammanahalli
Hommadevanahalli Rd, NEAR Nammane
Not under loan₹
₹1.9 Crores
₹4,130 per sq.ft.
₹1.09 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
4,600 sqft
Apartment Type
8
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking
4 BHK Flat In Stnadalone Building For Sale In Gottigere
Hatimi Street, Bohra Layout, , near Rvs Shastri Residency
Not under loan₹
₹2.25 Crores
₹9,783 per sq.ft.
₹1.29 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,300 sqft
Builtup
1/6North
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
5
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
4 BHK Apartment In Sattva Aqua Vista For Sale In Banerghatta Road
Sattva Aqua Vista Meenakshi Temple, Bannerghatta Road
Not under loan₹
₹3.51 Crores
₹15,463 per sq.ft.
₹2.01 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,270 sqft
Builtup
1/13
Parking
4 BHK Flat In Casagrand Hazen For Sale In Gottigere
Gottigere, Bengaluru, Karnataka, India
Not under loan₹
₹1.63 Crores
₹6,716 per sq.ft.
₹93,422/Month
Estimated EMI
2,427 sqft
Builtup
1/3
Don't Know
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
4 BHK Apartment In Jampa Delight For Sale In Gottigere
Jampa Delight Jampa Delight
Under Loan₹
₹3.55 Crores
₹12,909 per sq.ft.
₹2.03 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,750 sqft
Builtup
1/8
North-East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Car
Parking
4 BHK Apartment In Serenity Gardens By Snn, Yelanahalli Village For Sale In Yelanahalli Village
Serenity Gardens By SNN, Yelanahalli Village SNN Raj Serenity Apartment
Not under loan₹
₹3 Crores
₹13,245 per sq.ft.
₹1.72 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,265 sqft
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Car
Parking
4 BHK Apartment In Snn Raj Serenity For Sale In Yelanahalli Village
SNN RAJ serenity Snn, RAJ SERENITY, C3, Begur - Koppa Rd, Suraksha nagar, Yelenahalli, Akshayanagar, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560114, India
Not under loan₹
₹3.1 Crores
₹14,220 per sq.ft.
₹1.78 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,180 sqft
Builtup
1/17
Parking
4 BHK Apartment In Serenity Gardens By Snn For Sale In Yelanahalli Village
Serenity Gardens By SNN Survey 40, Begur Main Road Yelanahalli Village, Begur, Hobli, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560114
Not under loan₹
₹3.2 Crores
₹13,646 per sq.ft.
₹1.83 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,345 sqft
Builtup
1/4
West
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Serenity Gardens By SNN Block-B, RAJ SERENITY, Suraksha nagar, Yelenahalli, Akshayanagar, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560114, India Lat, Lon: 12.859430, 77.614031
Under Loan₹
₹3.1 Crores
₹13,687 per sq.ft.
₹1.78 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,265 sqft
Builtup
1/30
West
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
4 BHK Flat In Standalone Building For Sale In Gottigere
Jambusawari Dinne, Near Sri Chaithanya School
Not under loan₹
₹2.2 Crores
₹9,167 per sq.ft.
₹1.26 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,400 sqft
Apartment Type
5
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Didn't find what you are looking for?
Explore nearby localities
or
and we will send an email with matching properties
Frequently Asked Questions
Are there 4bhk flats for sale in the Basavanapura without brokerage?
You can find plenty of flats for sale in Basavanapura, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.
What are the types of 4bhk flats for sale in Basavanapura?
You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Basavanapura.
How can I find a 4bhk flats for sale without brokerage in Basavanapura?
The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Basavanapura is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.
Does NoBroker help to buy a 4bhk flats in the Basavanapura?
Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Basavanapura. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!