nbrank,desc

10 - 4 BHK Flats For Sale in Vijayanagar , Bangalore | 4 BHK Apartments in Vijayanagar , Bangalore

4 BHK Apartment In Purva Orient Grand For Sale near Vijayanagar

Purva Orient Grand  Near Government College Of Pharmacy, Lal Bagh Main Rd, Sudhama Nagar, Bengaluru
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
5.9 Crores
₹25,235 per sq.ft.
3.38 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,338 sqft
Builtup
4 BHK Flat In Purva Orient Grand For Sale near Vijayanagar1/12
Exclusive Deal
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Devagiri DivineFrazer TownMe+YogaBhagwan Mahaveer Jain HospitalHalasuru

4 BHK Flat For Sale In Vijayanagar

Standalone building, Govindaraja Nagar Ward, near Govindaraja Nagar Government School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
50 Lacs
₹2,500 per sq.ft.
28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
2,000 sqft
Builtup
4 BHK Flat For Sale  In Vijayanagar
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
None
Parking
Nearby: ICICI Bank,Sunrise ChambersLaggere BridgeMangalaShobha HospitalVijayanagar Metro Railway Station
1.0 km from Vijayanagar
Explore More Properties

4 BHK Flat In Ganga Apartments For Sale In Vijaya Nagar,

5th Cross Rd near Nanjundeshwara Apartment
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.4 Crores
₹7,000 per sq.ft.
80,240/Month
Estimated EMI
2,000 sqft
Builtup
1/10

4 BHK Apartment In Blr: Luxury Passcode Rajaji Nagar For Sale near Vijayanagar

BLR: Luxury Passcode Rajaji Nagar  BLR: Luxury Passcode Rajaji Nagar, Bangalore, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
24 Crores
₹35,165 per sq.ft.
13.76 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
6,825 sqft
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
None
Parking
Nearby: Bandhan Bank & ATM- Indiranagar branchFrazer TownWillsongardenJC Nagar Municipal HospitalIndiranagar

4 BHK Flat In Jj Comforts For Sale In Nagarbhavi

Vijayanagar , near Kanti Sweets
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
85 Lacs
₹5,484 per sq.ft.
48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
1,550 sqft
Builtup
1/14
North-East
Parking
Nearby: ICICI Bank,Sunrise ChambersRajarajeshwari NagarMangalaNagarabavi BDA Complex BangaloreVijayanagar Metro Railway Station

4 BHK Flat In Vaibhav Paradise For Sale In Vijayanagar

Govindaraja Nagar Ward, MC Layout, Vijayanagar Bengaluru, Karnataka 560040 India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.65 Crores
₹8,684 per sq.ft.
94,568/Month
Estimated EMI
1,900 sqft
Builtup
Commute Friendly
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: ICICI Bank,Sunrise ChambersLaggere BridgeCentury ClubNagarabavi BDA Complex BangaloreVijayanagar Metro Railway Station

4 BHK Apartment In Swathi Home For Sale In Vijaya Nagar

swathi home  4th Cross 1stmain Canara Bank Colony, near swathi home
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
2.8 Crores
₹14,000 per sq.ft.
1.6 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,000 sqft
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Car
Parking
1.5 km from Attiguppe
Explore More Properties

4 BHK Flat For Sale In Vijayanagar

standalone building, Prashant Nagar near SLV Golden Nest Apartment
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.25 Crores
₹6,250 per sq.ft.
71,643/Month
Estimated EMI
2,000 sqft
Builtup
noProperty

4 BHK Flat In Standalone Building For Sale In Vijayanagar

5th main road near By 2 Coffee-Bhojana Shale
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
7 Crores
₹29,167 per sq.ft.
4.01 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,400 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Parking
Nearby: KatriGuppe Bus StandRajarajeshwari NagarMangalaShobha HospitalVijayanagar Metro Railway Station

4 BHK Flat For Sale In Cholurpalya

Standalone Building, 15th cross,, Pipeline, Near New Indian Public School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.25 Crores
₹6,000 per sq.ft.
1.29 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,750 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
None
Parking
Nearby: KatriGuppe Bus StandLaggere BridgeCentury ClubShobha HospitalVijayanagar Metro Railway Station

Showing properties near your searched localities

4 BHK Apartment In Birla Tisya For Sale In Rajajinagar

Birla Tisya  Near Sarvodaya College Of Hospital,Magadi Main Road,Rajajinagar,Bangalore
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
4 Crores
₹16,667 per sq.ft.
2.29 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,400 sqft
Builtup
4 BHK Flat In Birla Tisya For Sale  In Rajajinagar1/6
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: ICICI Bank,Sunrise ChambersAshrama Bayars TravelsMangalaNagarabavi BDA Complex BangaloreVijayanagar Metro Railway Station

4 BHK Apartment In Fortune Park View For Sale In Attiguppe

Fortune Park View  Vinayaka Layout 3rd Stage, Govindaraja Nagar Ward, Basaveswara HBCS Layout, Attiguppe, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560040
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.5 Crores
₹13,514 per sq.ft.
1.43 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,850 sqft
Builtup
4 BHK Flat In Fortune Park View For Sale  In Attiguppe1/2
Parking
Nearby: ICICI Bank,Sunrise ChambersRajarajeshwari NagarMangalaShobha HospitalVijayanagar Metro Railway Station

4 BHK Flat For Sale In Kamakshipalya

Standalone building, st paul school
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
80 Lacs
₹22,857 per sq.ft.
45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
350 sqft
Builtup
South
Bathrooms
None
Parking
Nearby: ICICI Bank,Sunrise ChambersLaggere BridgeMangalaAndrahalliVijayanagar Metro Railway Station

4 BHK Flat For Sale In Kamaksipalya

standalone building, Asthagrama Layoutnear Ambamaheshwari Temple
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
60 Lacs
₹3,750 per sq.ft.
34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
1,600 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Bathrooms
None
Parking

4 BHK Apartment In Shantiniketan Apartment For Sale In Rajajinagar

Shantiniketan Apartment  5th Block near Sidvin Hospital Pvt Ltd.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.5 Crores
₹6,908 per sq.ft.
1.43 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,619 sqft
Builtup
1/16
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Car
Parking
Nearby: ICICI Bank,Sunrise ChambersLaggere BridgeCentury ClubShobha HospitalVijayanagar Metro Railway Station

4 BHK Flat For Sale In Attiguppe

Standalone Building, Police Station Road, Near Devi Upahar
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2 Crores
₹8,869 per sq.ft.
1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,255 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
5
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

4 BHK Flat In Standalone Building For Sale In Rajajinagar

near Sarang Parkway Apartment
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
4 Crores
₹20,000 per sq.ft.
2.29 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,000 sqft

4 BHK Flat For Sale In Attiguppe

Standalone building, Chandra Layout Near Davangere Mirchi Masala 2009
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
55 Lacs
₹3,929 per sq.ft.
31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
1,400 sqft
Builtup
1/4
North
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking
Nearby: KatriGuppe Bus StandRajarajeshwari NagarMangalaNagarabavi BDA Complex BangaloreVijayanagar Metro Railway Station

4 BHK Flat For Sale In Kavika Lay Out

standalone building, 7th Cross 2nd Main Rd NEAR Sri Vinayaka Condiments
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.5 Crores
₹2,143 per sq.ft.
85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
7,000 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
South
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
7
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

4 BHK Flat In Jain Society For Sale In Rajajinagar

West of Chord Road near Rajajinagar Jain Sthanak
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
2.35 Crores
₹11,190 per sq.ft.
1.35 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,100 sqft
Builtup
1/3
North
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Car
Parking
Nearby: ICICI Bank,Sunrise ChambersLaggere BridgeCentury ClubRamaiah Memorial HospitalVijayanagar Metro Railway Station
1.9 km from Kuvempu Road
Explore More Properties

4 BHK Flat In Stand Alone Building For Sale In Chandra Layout

Nagarbhavi 1st Stage, Stage 2, Chandra Layout, Bengaluru, Karnataka, India
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.8 Crores
₹7,500 per sq.ft.
1.03 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,400 sqft
Builtup
1/10
Don't Know
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
1.9 km from Attiguppe
Explore More Properties

4 BHK Flat In Independent Duplex For Sale In Rajaji Nagar

17th Main Rd, 3rd Block, Near New Sagar Fast Food Party Hall
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.9 Crores
₹12,996 per sq.ft.
1.09 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,462 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
None
Parking

4 BHK Flat For Sale In Basaveshwara Nagar

standalone building, Kaveri Nagar, Near Sri kamalanagara dibbada chowdeshwari temple
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
90 Lacs
₹7,500 per sq.ft.
51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Parking
Nearby: ICICI Bank,Sunrise ChambersJalahalli CrossMangalaAndrahalliVijayanagar Metro Railway Station

4 BHK Flat For Sale In Kempapura Agrahara

Standalone building, Binnipete near VINOD MEDICALS
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
95 Lacs
₹5,938 per sq.ft.
54,448/Month
Estimated EMI
1,600 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking
Nearby: KatriGuppe Bus StandJayanagar 3rd BlockWillsongardenShobha HospitalVijayanagar Metro Railway Station
1.1 km from City Railway Station
Explore More Properties

4 BHK Flat In Standlone Building For Sale In Naagarabhaavi

435 smv layout near Karnataka Bank - Nagarabavi Branch
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.1 Crores
₹26,250 per sq.ft.
1.2 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
800 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
North
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: State Bank Of IndiaLaggere BridgeMangalaAndrahalliVijayanagar Metro Railway Station

4 BHK Flat In Standalone Building For Sale In Rajajinagar

Chord Rd near MG Motor India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
85 Lacs
₹3,542 per sq.ft.
48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
2,400 sqft
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking
1.9 km from Hosahalli
Explore More Properties

4 BHK Apartment In Sobha Rajvilas For Sale In Rajajinagar

Sobha Rajvilas  Rajajinagar, Bengaluru, Karnataka
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
4.48 Crores
₹19,753 per sq.ft.
2.57 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,268 sqft
Builtup
1/10
Exclusive Deal
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: ICICI Bank,Sunrise ChambersMG Road Metro StationWillsongardenShobha HospitalVijayanagar Metro Railway Station
2.0 km from Magadi Road
Explore More Properties

4 BHK Apartment In Sobha Rajvilas Rajajinagar For Sale In Rajajinagar

Sobha Rajvilas Rajajinagar  Sobha Rajvilas Rajajinagar
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
4.75 Crores
₹20,652 per sq.ft.
2.72 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,300 sqft
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Car
Parking
2.0 km from Magadi Road
Explore More Properties

4 BHK Apartment In Sobha Indraprastha For Sale In Rajajinagar

Sobha Indraprastha  Sobha Indraprastha, 19/2, near Minerva Mills Compound, opposite Sujata Theatre, Gopalpura, Gopalapura, Rajajinagar, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560023, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
7.7 Crores
₹22,647 per sq.ft.
4.41 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,400 sqft
Builtup
1/29
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
2.0 km from Magadi Road
Explore More Properties

Sobha Indraprastha  Rajajinagar, Bengaluru, Karnataka
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
6.27 Crores
₹13,295 per sq.ft.
3.59 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
4,716 sqft
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
2.0 km from Magadi Road
Explore More Properties

4 BHK Flat For Sale In Srirampura

standalone building, 6th, C Cross St near Sri Muthumariyamman Temple near Sri Muthumariyamman Temple
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.5 Crores
₹3,750 per sq.ft.
85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
4,000 sqft
Builtup
South
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
None
Parking
Nearby: ICICI Bank,Sunrise ChambersLaggere BridgeMe+YogaRamaiah Memorial HospitalVijayanagar Metro Railway Station
1.3 km from Kuvempu Road
Explore More Properties

4 BHK Flat For Sale In J.c.nagar

standalone building, Kurubarahalli near The New Oxford English School,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
4.25 Crores
₹18,000 per sq.ft.
2.43 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,360 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: ICICI Bank,Sunrise ChambersJalahalli CrossAndrahalliVijayanagar Metro Railway StationVeeresh Cinemas

4 BHK Apartment In Passcode Mysore Rd For Sale In Mysore Rd

Passcode Mysore Rd  Passcode Mysore Road, Bangalore, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2 Crores
₹8,403 per sq.ft.
1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,380 sqft
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

4 BHK Flat For Sale In Rajajinagar

standalone building, 6th Cross,1st Block,Near Sri Vani Girls High School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
5 Crores
₹18,182 per sq.ft.
2.87 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,750 sqft
Builtup
1/14
Parking
Nearby: ICICI Bank,Sunrise ChambersLaggere BridgeRamaiah Memorial HospitalVijayanagar Metro Railway StationVeeresh Cinemas

4 BHK Apartment In Brigade Gateway, Rajajinagar, Rajajinagar For Sale In Rajajinagar

Brigade Gateway, Rajajinagar, Rajajinagar  Rajajinagar, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560055
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
7 Crores
₹29,661 per sq.ft.
4.01 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,360 sqft
Apartment Type
4

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there 4bhk flats for sale in the Vijayanagar without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Vijayanagar, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of 4bhk flats for sale in Vijayanagar?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Vijayanagar.

How can I find a 4bhk flats for sale without brokerage in Vijayanagar?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Vijayanagar is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a 4bhk flats in the Vijayanagar?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Vijayanagar. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!