nbrank,desc

6 - Flats & Houses for sale in Vijayanagar , Bangalore below 4 crores | Apartments for sale in Vijayanagar below 4 crores

4+ BHK House For Sale In Vijayanagara Ttmc

Independent House, near bus stop
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹4 Crores
₹29,740 per sq.ft.
₹2.29 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,345 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
South
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking
Nearby: KatriGuppe Bus StandRajarajeshwari NagarMangalaNagarabavi BDA Complex BangaloreVijayanagar Metro Railway Station

4+ BHK House For Sale In Vijayanagar

Independent House, Saraswathi Nagar near Health Centre (Dr. Sujatha Prasad)
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹3.52 Crores
₹27,000 per sq.ft.
₹2.01 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,302 sqft
Builtup
4+ BHK House For Sale  In Vijayanagar
South
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
7
Bathrooms
None
Parking
Nearby: ICICI Bank,Sunrise ChambersLaggere BridgeMangalaShobha HospitalVijayanagar Metro Railway Station

4 BHK House For Sale In No.542, 7th Main Road, 4th Cross R.p.c 2nd Stage, Hampi Nagar, Rpc Layout, Vijayanagar, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560104, India

Independent House, 7th c main road
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹3.6 Crores
₹15,000 per sq.ft.
₹2.06 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,400 sqft
Builtup
1/5
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: KatriGuppe Bus StandRajarajeshwari NagarMangalaShobha HospitalVijayanagar Metro Railway Station

4 BHK House For Sale In Cholourpalya

Independent House, 38, 7th Cross Rd, Cholourpalya, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560023
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹4 Crores
₹8,000 per sq.ft.
₹2.29 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
5,000 sqft
Builtup
1/11
North
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
5
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: KatriGuppe Bus StandLaggere BridgeCentury ClubShobha HospitalVijayanagar Metro Railway Station

3 BHK Flat In Nagarbhavi Main Road For Sale In Vijayanagar

32, SRI Annapoorneshwari Nilaya, Nagarabhavi Main Road
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹4 Crores
₹10,000 per sq.ft.
₹2.29 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
4,000 sqft
Builtup
1/4
Bathrooms
None
Parking
Nearby: ICICI Bank,Sunrise ChambersRajarajeshwari NagarMangalaShobha HospitalVijayanagar Metro Railway Station

4+ BHK Flat For Sale In Nagarabhavi Main Road, ***********

Independent House, 18th Cross Rd Govindaraja Nagar Ward, MC Layout, Near Vijaynagar Water Tank
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹3.55 Crores
₹10,565 per sq.ft.
₹2.03 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,360 sqft
Apartment Type
5
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

Showing properties near your searched localities

4 BHK Apartment In Birla Tisya For Sale In Rajajinagar

Birla Tisya  Near Sarvodaya College Of Hospital,Magadi Main Road,Rajajinagar,Bangalore
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹4 Crores
₹16,667 per sq.ft.
₹2.29 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,400 sqft
Builtup
4 BHK Flat In Birla Tisya For Sale  In Rajajinagar1/6
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: ICICI Bank,Sunrise ChambersAshrama Bayars TravelsMangalaNagarabavi BDA Complex BangaloreVijayanagar Metro Railway Station

4+ BHK House For Sale In Rpc Layout

Independent House, 11th main rd , Near Attiguppe Metro station
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹4 Crores
₹20,000 per sq.ft.
₹2.29 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,000 sqft
Builtup
4+ BHK House For Sale  In Rpc Layout1/4

3 BHK House For Sale In Vijayanagar

Independent House, 7th A Cross Road
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹4 Crores
₹16,000 per sq.ft.
₹2.29 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,500 sqft
1.5 km from Deepanjali Nagar
Explore More Properties

4+ BHK House For Sale In Kempapura Agrahara

Independent House, Telecom Layout, Near Male Mahdeshwara Swamy Temple
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹4 Crores
₹18,182 per sq.ft.
₹2.29 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,200 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
7
Bathrooms
None
Parking
Nearby: KatriGuppe Bus StandHoskerehalliCentury ClubShobha HospitalVijayanagar Metro Railway Station
1.1 km from Magadi Road
Explore More Properties

4 BHK Flat In Standalone Building For Sale In Rajajinagar

near Sarang Parkway Apartment
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹4 Crores
₹20,000 per sq.ft.
₹2.29 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,000 sqft
Parking
Nearby: ICICI Bank,Sunrise ChambersLaggere BridgeCentury ClubShobha HospitalVijayanagar Metro Railway Station

4+ BHK House For Sale In Basaveshwaranagar Post Office

Independent House, near dharini samaj
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹3.6 Crores
₹12,000 per sq.ft.
₹2.06 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,000 sqft
Apartment Type
6
Bathrooms
Car
Parking

4 BHK House For Sale In Naagarabhaavi

Independent House, Malagala Main Rd, , near State Bank ofn India MALAGALA ROAD BENGALURU
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹4 Crores
₹12,121 per sq.ft.
₹2.29 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,300 sqft
Builtup
North-West
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
7
Bathrooms
None
Parking
Nearby: ICICI Bank,Sunrise ChambersLaggere BridgeMangalaAndrahalliVijayanagar Metro Railway Station

4+ BHK House For Sale In Rajajinagar

Independent House, 12th Main Rd, 5 Block, Rajajinagar,near Canara Coffee Center
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹3.59 Crores
₹11,675 per sq.ft.
₹2.06 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,075 sqft
Builtup
1/3
South
Bathrooms
None
Parking
Nearby: ICICI Bank,Sunrise ChambersLaggere BridgeMe+YogaShobha HospitalVijayanagar Metro Railway Station
1.5 km from Magadi Road
Explore More Properties

4 BHK Flat For Sale In Nagarbhavi

Standalone Building, nagarbhavi, IIPM college
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹4 Crores
₹21,786 per sq.ft.
₹2.29 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,836 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: State Bank Of IndiaRajarajeshwari NagarMangalaAndrahalliVijayanagar Metro Railway Station

4+ BHK House For Sale In Rajaji Nagar

Independent House, 4 th block, near rama mandir
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹4 Crores
₹11,429 per sq.ft.
₹2.29 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,500 sqft
Apartment Type
6
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking
Nearby: ICICI Bank,Sunrise ChambersLaggere BridgeMe+YogaRamaiah Memorial HospitalVijayanagar Metro Railway Station

4 BHK House For Sale In Nagarbhavi

Independent House, 3rd Block, BDA Layout, 2nd Stage, NEAR Nagarbhavi BDA complex
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹4 Crores
₹8,333 per sq.ft.
₹2.29 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
4,800 sqft
Parking
Nearby: State Bank Of IndiaLaggere BridgeMangalaAndrahalliVijayanagar Metro Railway Station

4 BHK House For Sale In Naagarabhaav

Independent House, 3rd Block, BDA Layout, 2nd Stage near Bangalore Development Authority Complex
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹3.95 Crores
₹8,778 per sq.ft.
₹2.26 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
4,500 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
North-East

4+ BHK House For Sale In Rajajinagar

Independent House, Gayathri Nagar near Government First Grade College
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹3.52 Crores
₹11,000 per sq.ft.
₹2.02 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,200 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Don't Know
Bathrooms
None
Parking
Nearby: ICICI Bank,Sunrise ChambersLaggere BridgeCentury ClubRamaiah Memorial HospitalVijayanagar Metro Railway Station

4+ BHK House For Sale In Jp Nagar 1st Phase

Independent House, Oxford school road , JP nagar 1st phase
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹3.68 Crores
₹10,222 per sq.ft.
₹2.11 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,600 sqft
Builtup
1/20
South
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
5
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: State Bank Of IndiaRajarajeshwari NagarMangalaShobha HospitalVijayanagar Metro Railway Station

4+ BHK House For Sale In Rajajinagar

Independent House, V.S.M English School near V.S.M English School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹3.8 Crores
₹25,333 per sq.ft.
₹2.18 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,500 sqft
Builtup
1/17
West
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
6
Bathrooms
Car
Parking

4+ BHK House For Sale In Basaweshwara Nagar

Independent House, OLETY LANDMARK, Pipeline Rd, JC Nagar, Kurubarahalli near Olety Landmark Apartment
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹4 Crores
₹11,111 per sq.ft.
₹2.29 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,600 sqft
Apartment Type
5
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: ICICI Bank,Sunrise ChambersJalahalli CrossRamaiah Memorial HospitalVijayanagar Metro Railway StationVeeresh Cinemas
1.7 km from Rajajinagar
Explore More Properties

4+ BHK House For Sale In Block 4, 827, 3rd Main Rd, 4th Block, Rajajinagar, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560010, India

Independent House, opposite vsm school
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹3.8 Crores
₹10,556 per sq.ft.
₹2.18 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,600 sqft
Builtup
1/6
West
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
6
Bathrooms
Car
Parking

4+ BHK Flat For Sale In Naagarabhaavi

Standalone Building, Nagarabhavi Main Rd near OXFORD UNIVERSAL PUBLIC SCHOOL
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹4 Crores
₹8,000 per sq.ft.
₹2.29 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
5,000 sqft
Apartment Type
5
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK House For Sale In Annapurneshwari Nagar

Independent House, Opp Aditya Hospital
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹3.96 Crores
₹36,000 per sq.ft.
₹2.27 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft
Builtup
South

3 BHK Apartment In Sobha Indraprastha For Sale In Rajajinagar

Sobha Indraprastha  Rajajinagar, Bengaluru, Karnataka
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹3.7 Crores
₹13,281 per sq.ft.
₹2.12 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,786 sqft
Parking
Nearby: ICICI Bank,Sunrise ChambersMG Road Metro StationWillsongardenShobha HospitalVijayanagar Metro Railway Station
2.0 km from Magadi Road
Explore More Properties

4+ BHK House For Sale In Rajajinagar

Independent House, near navrang theater
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹3.95 Crores
₹8,229 per sq.ft.
₹2.26 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
4,800 sqft
Builtup
1/12
North
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK House For Sale In Ngef Layout Nagarabhavi

Independent House, 5th Main Road
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹3.6 Crores
₹15,000 per sq.ft.
₹2.06 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,400 sqft
Builtup
1/11
South
Parking
Nearby: State Bank Of IndiaRajarajeshwari NagarMangalaNagarabavi BDA Complex BangaloreVijayanagar Metro Railway Station

4 BHK In Gandharva For Sale In Nagarbhavi

Rock Garden Rd, 2 Stage, Near Ambedkar Institute of Engineering
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹4 Crores
₹28,571 per sq.ft.
₹2.29 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,400 sqft
Builtup
1/11

4+ BHK House For Sale In Gayathri Nagar

Independent House, Sri Ram Mandir, Gayathri Nagar Main Road, Maruthi Extension, Gayatri Nagar, Bengaluru, Bangalore North, Bengaluru Urban, Karnataka, 560021, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹3.84 Crores
₹16,000 per sq.ft.
₹2.2 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,400 sqft
Apartment Type
6
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

4+ BHK Flat For Sale In Rajajinagar

Standalone Building, 1st Cross Rd, Gayatrinagar, near Gayathri Nagara Post Office
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹4 Crores
₹13,333 per sq.ft.
₹2.29 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,000 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
South
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
6
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

4+ BHK House For Sale In Rajajinagar,

Independent House, Rajajinagar 2nd stage
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹4 Crores
₹8,333 per sq.ft.
₹2.29 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
4,800 sqft
Builtup
1/3
North
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
5

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there properties for sale in Vijayanagar without brokerage?

Yes! In Vijayanagar, there are several properties available for sale without the involvement of any brokers. NoBroker specializes in connecting property owners directly with buyers, eliminating the need for a middleman.

Does NoBroker help to buy a property in Vijayanagar?

Certainly! The real estate professionals at NoBroker will assist you in your property search within the Vijayanagar area. They specialize in providing property listings and services that often do not require traditional brokerage involvement. To explore available listings in this area, you can check out NoBroker.in.

What types of properties are available if I want to buy in Vijayanagar?

Properties available in Vijayanagar could include apartments, villas, plots, and commercial spaces. The variety depends on the area's development and zoning regulations.

What is the price range of properties in Vijayanagar?

To determine property prices in Vijayanagar, you can rely on NoBroker's NB Estimate tool. Just enter your preferred city and locality, and this tool will provide you with up-to-date property price information. This valuable resource offers insights into property trends, empowering you to make informed investment choices.