nbrank,desc

0 - Flats & Houses for sale in Deepanjali Nagar , Bangalore below 4 crores | Apartments for sale in Deepanjali Nagar below 4 crores

Showing properties near your searched localities

3 BHK House For Sale In Nayanda Halli

Independent House, Near Siddaganga Public School, 13th Cross Rd, Chandra Layout, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560072
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹4 Crores
₹14,815 per sq.ft.
₹2.29 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,700 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK House For Sale  In Nayanda Halli1/14
South-West
Parking
Nearby: KatriGuppe Bus StandRajarajeshwari NagarAVG PALM TERRACESNagarabavi BDA Complex BangaloreVijayanagar Metro Railway Station

4+ BHK House For Sale In Jp Nagar 1st Phase

Independent House, Oxford school road , JP nagar 1st phase
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹3.68 Crores
₹10,222 per sq.ft.
₹2.11 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,600 sqft
Builtup
4+ BHK House For Sale  In Jp Nagar 1st Phase1/20
South
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
5
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: State Bank Of IndiaRajarajeshwari NagarMangalaShobha HospitalVijayanagar Metro Railway Station

3 BHK House For Sale In Vijayanagar

Independent House, 7th A Cross Road
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹4 Crores
₹16,000 per sq.ft.
₹2.29 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,500 sqft
Parking
Nearby: KatriGuppe Bus StandRajarajeshwari NagarMangalaNagarabavi BDA Complex BangaloreVijayanagar Metro Railway Station
1.5 km from Deepanjali Nagar
Explore More Properties

4 BHK House For Sale In No.542, 7th Main Road, 4th Cross R.p.c 2nd Stage, Hampi Nagar, Rpc Layout, Vijayanagar, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560104, India

Independent House, 7th c main road
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹3.6 Crores
₹15,000 per sq.ft.
₹2.06 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,400 sqft
Builtup
1/5
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: KatriGuppe Bus StandRajarajeshwari NagarMangalaShobha HospitalVijayanagar Metro Railway Station

4+ BHK House For Sale In Vijayanagara Ttmc

Independent House, near bus stop
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹4 Crores
₹29,740 per sq.ft.
₹2.29 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,345 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
South
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

4+ BHK Flat For Sale In Naagarabhaavi

Standalone Building, Nagarabhavi Main Rd near OXFORD UNIVERSAL PUBLIC SCHOOL
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹4 Crores
₹8,000 per sq.ft.
₹2.29 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
5,000 sqft
Apartment Type
5
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Flat In Nagarbhavi Main Road For Sale In Vijayanagar

32, SRI Annapoorneshwari Nilaya, Nagarabhavi Main Road
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹4 Crores
₹10,000 per sq.ft.
₹2.29 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
4,000 sqft
Builtup
1/4
Bathrooms
None
Parking
Nearby: ICICI Bank,Sunrise ChambersRajarajeshwari NagarMangalaShobha HospitalVijayanagar Metro Railway Station

4+ BHK House For Sale In Vijayanagar

Independent House, Saraswathi Nagar near Health Centre (Dr. Sujatha Prasad)
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹3.52 Crores
₹27,000 per sq.ft.
₹2.01 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,302 sqft
Builtup
South
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
7
Bathrooms
None
Parking
Nearby: ICICI Bank,Sunrise ChambersLaggere BridgeMangalaShobha HospitalVijayanagar Metro Railway Station

4+ BHK Flat For Sale In Nagarabhavi Main Road, ***********

Independent House, 18th Cross Rd Govindaraja Nagar Ward, MC Layout, Near Vijaynagar Water Tank
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹3.55 Crores
₹10,565 per sq.ft.
₹2.03 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,360 sqft
Apartment Type
5
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

4+ BHK House For Sale In Banashankari

Independent House, 50 Feet Main Rd, Banashankari 1st Stage, Banashankari near Sri Ayyappa Swami Temple 50feet road muneshwara block
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹3.77 Crores
₹18,850 per sq.ft.
₹2.16 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,000 sqft
Apartment Type
5
Bathrooms
None
Parking

2 BHK House For Sale In Banashankari

Independent House, Srinagar, Near Sri Madduramma Temple
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹3.9 Crores
₹32,500 per sq.ft.
₹2.24 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
South
Parking
Nearby: KatriGuppe Bus StandRajarajeshwari NagarWillsongardenShobha HospitalVijayanagar Metro Railway Station

4+ BHK Flat In Standalone Building For Sale In Banashankari

3rd Stage, Surya Galaxy Hospital
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹4 Crores
₹7,143 per sq.ft.
₹2.29 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
5,600 sqft
Builtup
1/18
North
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
8
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking
Nearby: KatriGuppe Bus StandRajarajeshwari NagarMangalaSwathi Galaxy HospitalVijayanagar Metro Railway Station

4 BHK House For Sale In Cholourpalya

Independent House, 38, 7th Cross Rd, Cholourpalya, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560023
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹4 Crores
₹8,000 per sq.ft.
₹2.29 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
5,000 sqft
Builtup
1/11
North
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
5
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: KatriGuppe Bus StandLaggere BridgeCentury ClubShobha HospitalVijayanagar Metro Railway Station

3 BHK House For Sale In Banashankari

Independent House, 10th Main Rd Near India Post - Banashankari Sub Post Office
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹3.9 Crores
₹24,375 per sq.ft.
₹2.24 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,600 sqft
Builtup
1/21

4+ BHK House For Sale In Banashankari,

Independent House, ivekananda Nagar near Rajalakshmi Residency
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹4 Crores
₹15,873 per sq.ft.
₹2.29 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,520 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
North
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

4+ BHK House For Sale In Kathreguppe, Banashankari 3rd Stage, Banashankari

Independent House, kamakya theatre
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹3.78 Crores
₹15,000 per sq.ft.
₹2.17 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,520 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
North
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: KatriGuppe Bus StandRajarajeshwari NagarSamyama Academy of YogaSwathi Galaxy HospitalJaya Prakash Nagar

2 BHK Flat In Standalone Building For Sale In Banashankari

7th A Cross Road
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹3.6 Crores
₹45,000 per sq.ft.
₹2.06 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
800 sqft
Builtup
1/15
Parking
Nearby: KatriGuppe Bus StandRajarajeshwari NagarAVG PALM TERRACESSwathi Galaxy HospitalJaya Prakash Nagar

3 BHK House For Sale In Syndicate Bank Colony

Independent House, Mane Tindi 33, Kathriguppe IV Phase, Blr
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹3.75 Crores
₹12,931 per sq.ft.
₹2.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,900 sqft
Builtup
1/21
Parking
Nearby: KatriGuppe Bus StandRajarajeshwari NagarAshtanga Yoga Sadhna - Yoga for EveryoneSwathi Galaxy HospitalJaya Prakash Nagar

4+ BHK House For Sale In Banashankari

Independent House, Banashankari 3rd Stage, Banashankari near DG Petro Bunk Nikhil enterprise
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹4 Crores
₹15,385 per sq.ft.
₹2.29 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,600 sqft
Apartment Type
7
Bathrooms
None
Parking

4+ BHK Flat In Sree Rama Nilaya For Sale In Hanuman Nagar

BDA Complex Near HDFC Bank
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹3.8 Crores
₹17,790 per sq.ft.
₹2.18 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,136 sqft
Builtup
1/2
East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: KatriGuppe Bus StandHoskerehalliAshtanga Yoga Sadhna - Yoga for EveryoneFortis Hospital, Bannerghatta RoadJaya Prakash Nagar

3 BHK Apartment In Slv Meadows Bsk 2nd Stage For Sale In Yarab Nagar Main Road

SLV Meadows BSK 2nd stage   34th cross yarabnagar Bsk 2nd stage
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹3.9 Crores
₹13,448 per sq.ft.
₹2.24 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,900 sqft
Builtup
1/6
North
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
1.4 km from Banashankari
Explore More Properties

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there properties for sale in Deepanjali nagar without brokerage?

Yes! In Deepanjali nagar, there are several properties available for sale without the involvement of any brokers. NoBroker specializes in connecting property owners directly with buyers, eliminating the need for a middleman.

Does NoBroker help to buy a property in Deepanjali nagar?

Certainly! The real estate professionals at NoBroker will assist you in your property search within the Deepanjali nagar area. They specialize in providing property listings and services that often do not require traditional brokerage involvement. To explore available listings in this area, you can check out NoBroker.in.

What types of properties are available if I want to buy in Deepanjali nagar?

Properties available in Deepanjali nagar could include apartments, villas, plots, and commercial spaces. The variety depends on the area's development and zoning regulations.

What is the price range of properties in Deepanjali nagar?

To determine property prices in Deepanjali nagar, you can rely on NoBroker's NB Estimate tool. Just enter your preferred city and locality, and this tool will provide you with up-to-date property price information. This valuable resource offers insights into property trends, empowering you to make informed investment choices.