nbrank,desc

59 - Flats for Sale in Basaveshwar Nagar Bangalore | Apartments for Sale in Basaveshwar Nagar Bangalore

2 BHK Apartment In Birla Tisya For Sale In Rajajinagar

Birla Tisya  150, 150, Magadi Main Rd, Knb Layout, Vijayanagar, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560079, India
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
2.1 Crores
₹16,773 per sq.ft.
1.2 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,252 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Birla Tisya For Sale  In Rajajinagar
Parking
Nearby: ICICI Bank,Sunrise ChambersLaggere BridgeMangalaNagarabavi BDA Complex BangaloreVijayanagar Metro Railway Station
1.9 km from Vijayanagar
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Apartment In Emerald Park Apartment For Sale In Basaweshwara Nagar

Emerald Park Apartment  BEML Layout near Emerald Park Apartment sbi officers colony
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.6 Crores
₹7,805 per sq.ft.
91,703/Month
Estimated EMI
2,050 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Emerald Park Apartment For Sale  In Basaweshwara Nagar1/7
Parking
Nearby: ICICI Bank,Sunrise ChambersLaggere BridgeMangalaShobha HospitalVijayanagar Metro Railway Station

2 BHK Apartment In Chathura Homes, Basaveshwara Nagar For Sale In Chathura Residency

Chathura Homes, Basaveshwara Nagar  #204 2nd main Meenakshinagar KHB Colony
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
88 Lacs
₹7,333 per sq.ft.
50,436/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
1/6

2 BHK Apartment In Navami Funique For Sale In Chennekothapalli Rd,

Navami Funique  hosa main road metro station
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.65 Crores
₹13,339 per sq.ft.
94,568/Month
Estimated EMI
1,237 sqft
Builtup
1/18

3 BHK Apartment In Mary Delight For Sale In Basaveshwar Nagar

mary delight  14th main w o c road near Karthik Wines
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.11 Crores
₹9,495 per sq.ft.
63,619/Month
Estimated EMI
1,169 sqft
Parking
Nearby: ICICI Bank,Sunrise ChambersJalahalli CrossRamaiah Memorial HospitalVijayanagar Metro Railway StationVeeresh Cinemas

4+ BHK Flat For Sale In Basaveshwar Nagar

standalone building, 4th Main Rd near Carmel High School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.5 Crores
₹6,250 per sq.ft.
1.43 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
4,000 sqft
Apartment Type
10
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

4+ BHK Flat For Sale In Basaveshwar Nagar

standalone building, Shri Shivana Devasthana (Kaverinagara)
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.3 Crores
₹5,000 per sq.ft.
74,508/Month
Estimated EMI
2,600 sqft
Builtup
1/5
South
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
7
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: ICICI Bank,Sunrise ChambersJalahalli CrossMangalaAndrahalliVijayanagar Metro Railway Station

4+ BHK Apartment In Shanta Durga Nilaya For Sale In J C Nagar

Shanta Durga Nilaya   Kurubarahalli Near Atreya Vidyaniketan
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
8 Crores
₹66,667 per sq.ft.
4.59 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft

1 BHK Flat For Sale In Basaveshwara Layout

standalone building, Basaveshwara Layout rd near Shri Manjunatha Swami Temple
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
65 Lacs
₹13,000 per sq.ft.
37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
500 sqft
Bathrooms
None
Parking
Nearby: ICICI Bank,Sunrise ChambersLaggere BridgeRamaiah Memorial HospitalVijayanagar Metro Railway StationVeeresh Cinemas
1.7 km from Mahakavi Kuvempu Road
Explore More Properties

4+ BHK Flat In Standalone Building For Sale In Basaveshwar Nagar

1st Main Rd, Near Sri Sankashtahara Ganapathi Temple Seva Trust
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.1 Crores
₹4,583 per sq.ft.
63,045/Month
Estimated EMI
2,400 sqft
Apartment Type
5
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

4+ BHK Flat For Sale In Basaveshwar Nagar

Standalone Building, Kamalanagar near BBMP Office
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
85 Lacs
₹3,542 per sq.ft.
48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
2,400 sqft
Apartment Type
7
Bathrooms
None
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Sharada Apartment For Sale In Basaveshwar Nagar

Not under loan
95 Lacs
₹15,833 per sq.ft.
54,448/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft
Builtup
1/3

2 BHK Flat In Sree Krupa Apartment For Sale In Basaveshwar Nagar

SVK Layout, near Sri Varasiddhi Vinayaka and Sri Varapradha Lakshmivenkateshwara Temple
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
80 Lacs
₹9,697 per sq.ft.
45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
825 sqft
Builtup
1/11

4+ BHK Flat For Sale In Nandini Layout

standalone building, Swatantra Yodhara Nagar, Kempegowda Layout, Basaveshwara Nagar
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.8 Crores
₹5,490 per sq.ft.
1.6 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
5,100 sqft
Builtup
1/2
South-East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
8
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking
Nearby: ICICI Bank,Sunrise ChambersJalahalli CrossAndrahalliVijayanagar Metro Railway StationVeeresh Cinemas

2 BHK Apartment In Nisarga Jasmine Apartment For Sale In Basaveshwar Nagar

Nisarga Jasmine Apartment  Siddhaiah Puranik Rd 3rd Block, West Of Chord Road, 3rd Stage, Basaveshwar Nagar Bengaluru, Karnataka 560079
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
75 Lacs
₹6,818 per sq.ft.
42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft
Builtup
1/2
2.0 km from Mahakavi Kuvempu Road
Explore More Properties

4+ BHK Flat In Standalone Building For Sale In Basaveshwara Nagar

, West Of Chord Road, 3rd Stage NEAR Pavithra Paradise
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
6.48 Crores
₹6,480 per sq.ft.
3.71 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
10,000 sqft
Apartment Type
5
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

2 BHK Flat In Svk Layout, Basaweshwarnagar For Sale In 13, Svk Layout, Basaveshwar Nagar, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560079, India

basaweshwarnagar
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
96.55 Lacs
₹9,655 per sq.ft.
55,337/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Parking
Nearby: ICICI Bank,Sunrise ChambersJalahalli CrossMangalaShobha HospitalVijayanagar Metro Railway Station

4+ BHK Flat For Sale In Basaveshwar Nagar

Standalone Building, Chord Road NEAR Nataraja Kalyana Mantapa
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.3 Crores
₹5,200 per sq.ft.
74,508/Month
Estimated EMI
2,500 sqft
Builtup
1/2
North
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
6
Bathrooms
None
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Merit Elite For Sale In Mahalakshmi Layout

Merit Elite  Shankar Mutt Rd West of Chord Road, 2nd Stage, Near Anupama Group of Institutions
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.21 Crores
₹11,000 per sq.ft.
69,350/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft
Builtup
1/11

2 BHK Apartment In Reliance Homes For Sale In Basaweshwara Nagar

Reliance homes  Kirloskar Colony, Reliance homes
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1 Crore
₹10,989 per sq.ft.
57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
910 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Opera Apartment For Sale In Basaveshwar Nagar

opera apartment  , Bimajyothi LIC Colony, Stage 2, near Le Arabia Restaurant Basaveshwar Nagar
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.6 Crores
₹16,162 per sq.ft.
91,703/Month
Estimated EMI
990 sqft
Builtup
1/2

4+ BHK Flat In 32 Krishna Apartment For Sale In Basaveshwar Nagar

Near Shri Kalyana Venkateshwara Devasthana
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
4.32 Crores
₹6,000 per sq.ft.
2.48 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
7,200 sqft
Apartment Type
12
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Sai Brindavan For Sale In Basaveshwara Nagar

Sai Brindavan  Chord Road, near Shankar Mutt
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.95 Crores
₹11,471 per sq.ft.
1.12 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,700 sqft
Builtup
1/3
1.7 km from Rajajinagar
Explore More Properties

4+ BHK Flat In Stand Alone Building For Sale In Mahalakshmi Layout

NO 91, S.O BENGALURU, 1, Pipeline Rd, Rajkumar statue, JC Nagar, Kurubarahalli, near by CANARA BANK - BENGALURU KURUBARAHALLI
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.9 Crores
₹14,500 per sq.ft.
1.66 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,000 sqft
Apartment Type
6
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

4+ BHK Flat In Standalone Building For Sale In Laggere

Kempegowda Layout, near Premarani J Convent
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.5 Crores
₹12,500 per sq.ft.
85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
1/3
East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
6

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there flats for sale in the Basaveshwar nagar without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Basaveshwar nagar, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of flats for sale in Basaveshwar nagar?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Basaveshwar nagar.

How can I find a flats for sale without brokerage in Basaveshwar nagar?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Basaveshwar nagar is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a flats in the Basaveshwar nagar?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Basaveshwar nagar. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!