nbrank,desc

437 - Flats for Sale in Samrudhi Enclave, Akshayanagar, Akshayanagar Bangalore | NoBroker

2 BHK Apartment In Surabhi Apartment For Sale In Bilekahalli

Surabhi Apartment  Ranka Colony, Bilekahalli, Bengaluru
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.5 Crores
₹12,336 per sq.ft.
85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
1,216 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Surabhi Apartment For Sale  In Bilekahalli1/10
Parking
Nearby: State Bank of IndiaSilk BoardAshtanga Yoga Sadhna - Yoga for EveryoneFortis Hospital, Bannerghatta RoadJaya Prakash Nagar

2 BHK Apartment In Sai Amrut Nivas, Arekere For Sale In Arekere

Sai Amrut Nivas, Arekere  Arekere Main Rd, Sai Amrut Nivas
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
60 Lacs
₹7,916 per sq.ft.
34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
758 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Sai Amrut Nivas, Arekere For Sale  In Arekere1/8

2 BHK Flat In Kartik Residency For Sale In Arekere

Kothanur Cross Road Near Aradhana Academy
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.5 Crores
₹15,789 per sq.ft.
85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
950 sqft
Builtup
1/7

2 BHK Flat In Sunrise Apartment For Sale In Kodichikknahalli

1A Cross, 2nd Main Rd, Supreme Residency Layout, Kodichikknahalli, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560076, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.3 Crores
₹9,630 per sq.ft.
74,508/Month
Estimated EMI
1,350 sqft
Builtup
1/7
Don't Know

2 BHK Apartment In Ahad Serenity, Hosa Road For Sale In Hosa Road

Ahad Serenity, Hosa Road  Rayasandra, Hosa Road, South Bangalore, Bangalore
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.1 Crores
₹10,064 per sq.ft.
63,045/Month
Estimated EMI
1,093 sqft
Builtup
1/50

2 BHK Flat In Arvind Sharavathi Apartment For Sale In Bilekahalli

Gangaparameshwari Nagar, Kodichikknahalli, DUO Layout, Bilekahalli
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
80 Lacs
₹6,667 per sq.ft.
45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
1/6

3 BHK Flat In Pariwar Petals For Sale In Jp Nagar

Pariwar Petals Apartments 47, 17th H Cross Rd 5th Phase, Nanjundeswara Layout, J P Nagar Phase 5, J. P. Nagar Bengaluru, Karnataka 560078 India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.1 Crores
₹7,857 per sq.ft.
63,045/Month
Estimated EMI
1,400 sqft
Builtup
1/14
Parking
Nearby: KatriGuppe Bus StandSilk BoardAshtanga Yoga Sadhna - Yoga for EveryoneFortis Hospital, Bannerghatta RoadJaya Prakash Nagar

3 BHK Flat In Sri Ganesha Manor For Sale In Panduranga Nagar

Near Adigas
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.8 Crores
₹11,667 per sq.ft.
1.6 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,400 sqft

2 BHK Flat In Perody Mvb County For Sale In Bommanahalli

Perody MVB County, Opp Mahaveer Marvel Apartment,Behind Anjaneya Temple, Ramanjineya Layout, Kodichikkanahalli Main Rd, Supreme Residency Layout, Doctors Layout, Bommanahalli, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560076, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1 Crore
₹9,091 per sq.ft.
57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft
Builtup
1/9

3 BHK Apartment In Mahaveer Hermitage For Sale In Jp Nagar 5th Phase

Mahaveer Hermitage  rose gartden roads.. near delmia circle Mahaveer Hermitage, Cross, 560078,,, Sreenivas Nagar, Nanjundeswara Layout, J P Nagar Phase 5, Nandini Layout, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560078, India
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.8 Crores
₹10,778 per sq.ft.
1.03 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,670 sqft
Builtup
1/9

2 BHK Apartment In Adarsh Lake Reserva For Sale In Puttenahalli

Adarsh Lake Reserva   Puttenahalli, Bengaluru, Karnataka
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.06 Crores
₹7,599 per sq.ft.
60,753/Month
Estimated EMI
1,395 sqft
Builtup
1/5
Exclusive Deal

2 BHK Apartment In Sv Crescent For Sale In Hulimavu

Not under loan
1 Crore
₹8,850 per sq.ft.
57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
1,130 sqft
Builtup
1/2

2 BHK Flat In Elina Apartments By Meda Group For Sale In Hongasandra

VJRC 874, Nyanapahalli Main Rd, Maruthi Layout , Near Elina Apartments By Meda Group
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
90 Lacs
₹8,712 per sq.ft.
51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
1,033 sqft
Builtup
1/31
Parking
Nearby: State Bank of IndiaSilk BoardAshtanga Yoga Sadhna - Yoga for EveryoneFortis Hospital, Bannerghatta RoadPVR Vega City PAYTM IMAX

2 BHK Apartment In Maryiam Pacific Legacy For Sale In Bilekahalli

Maryiam Pacific Legacy  Bilekahalli, Bengaluru, Karnataka
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
87.41 Lacs
₹8,698 per sq.ft.
50,098/Month
Estimated EMI
1,005 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Skanda Park View For Sale In J. P. Nagar

Skanda Park View  J P Nagar Phase 5, J. P. Nagar, Bengaluru
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.1 Crores
₹6,884 per sq.ft.
63,045/Month
Estimated EMI
1,598 sqft
Builtup
1/12

2 BHK Apartment In Vandana Coral For Sale In Bilekahalli

Vandana Coral  4th main, Anugraha Layout 2nd stage, 4th Main Rd, Phase 2, Anugraha Layout, Ramanashree Enclave, Bilekahalli, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560076, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
75 Lacs
₹8,134 per sq.ft.
42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
922 sqft
Builtup
1/21

2 BHK Flat In Green Orchard For Sale In Arekere

40th Rd, Royal Residency Layout - BTM 4th stg, Royal Residency Layout, Arekere, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560076, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
65 Lacs
₹5,909 per sq.ft.
37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft
Builtup
North-East

2 BHK Apartment In Sumukha Pride For Sale In Bommanahalli

Sumukha Pride  Gangaparameshwari Nagar, Kodichikknahalli, DUO Layout, Bommanahalli
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
84 Lacs
₹7,149 per sq.ft.
48,144/Month
Estimated EMI
1,175 sqft
Builtup
1/2
South

3 BHK Apartment In Sai Mega Samruddhi For Sale In Bommanahalli

Sai Mega Samruddhi  Sai Mega Samruddhi, Bommanahalli
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.1 Crores
₹7,857 per sq.ft.
63,045/Month
Estimated EMI
1,400 sqft
Builtup
1/6

4+ BHK Flat For Sale In Hongasandra

Standalone building, 11th Main, Maruthi Layout, above Ashtanga Ayurvedalaya
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3 Crores
₹10,000 per sq.ft.
1.72 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,000 sqft
Builtup
1/8
South
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
12
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

3 BHK Flat In Akshaya Infra Homes For Sale In Aradhana School

jp nagar 7 th phase
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.24 Crores
₹7,617 per sq.ft.
71,069/Month
Estimated EMI
1,628 sqft

3 BHK Flat In Standalone Building For Sale In Arekere

Shantiniketan Layout near Prashanth Enclave
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.7 Crores
₹7,391 per sq.ft.
97,434/Month
Estimated EMI
2,300 sqft
Builtup
noProperty

3 BHK Flat In Arvind Sowparnika For Sale In Hulimavu

Pai Layout, Hulimavu, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560076, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3 Crores
₹22,222 per sq.ft.
1.72 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,350 sqft
Builtup
1/27
Commute Friendly

3 BHK Flat In Sai Mega Samruddhi For Sale In Bommanahalli

Sai Mega Samruddhi Bommanahalli
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.1 Crores
₹7,965 per sq.ft.
63,045/Month
Estimated EMI
1,381 sqft
Builtup
1/2
Parking
Nearby: Bandhan Bank & ATM- Indiranagar branchFrazer TownWillsongardenJC Nagar Municipal HospitalIndiranagar

4+ BHK Flat In Standalone Building For Sale In Bommanahalli

Devarachikkanahalli Main Rd, Near Golden Park
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.2 Crores
₹6,875 per sq.ft.
1.26 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,200 sqft
Builtup
1/12
East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
5

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there flats for sale in the Samrudhi enclave, akshayanagar without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Samrudhi enclave, akshayanagar, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of flats for sale in Samrudhi enclave, akshayanagar?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Samrudhi enclave, akshayanagar.

How can I find a flats for sale without brokerage in Samrudhi enclave, akshayanagar?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Samrudhi enclave, akshayanagar is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a flats in the Samrudhi enclave, akshayanagar?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Samrudhi enclave, akshayanagar. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!