nbrank,desc

243 - Flats, Apartments for Sale near J. P. Nagar , Bangalore Without Brokerage

2 BHK Flat In Jai Sai Mansion Jp Nagar For Sale In Jai Sai Mansion Building

25th makn 9th cross
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
2.25 Crores
₹16,667 per sq.ft.
1.29 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,350 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Jai Sai Mansion Jp Nagar For Sale  In Jai Sai Mansion Building1/5
Parking
Nearby: KatriGuppe Bus StandSilk BoardWillsongardenFortis Hospital, Bannerghatta RoadJaya Prakash Nagar

4 BHK Flat In Appartment For Sale In Giri Nagar

near Sri Raghavendra Swamy Matha
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3 Crores
₹12,000 per sq.ft.
1.72 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,500 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
North-East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
1.1 km from Rashtreeya Vidyalaya Road
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Flat In Sai Anantam For Sale In 1260, Marenahalli, 2nd Phase, J. P. Nagar, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560040, India

1st b cross behind ragigudda metro station
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
4.5 Crores
₹22,500 per sq.ft.
2.58 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,000 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Challamma Residency, Jayanagar For Sale In Jayanagar

Challamma Residency, Jayanagar  Jayanagar, Bangalore, Karnataka 560041
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.5 Crores
₹19,444 per sq.ft.
2.01 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,800 sqft
Builtup
1/2
Parking
Nearby: KatriGuppe Bus StandSilk BoardAshtanga Yoga Sadhna - Yoga for EveryoneFortis Hospital, Bannerghatta RoadJaya Prakash Nagar
0.7 km from Rashtreeya Vidyalaya Road
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Flat In Krishna For Sale In Jp Nagar

Life Mastery Academy,91Spring Board, 2nd Phase, J. P. Nagar, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560041, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
90 Lacs
₹8,571 per sq.ft.
51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
1,050 sqft

4+ BHK Flat For Sale In Jayanagara

standalone building, DK Naik Nagar, Near Bangalore Library
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
4.13 Crores
₹10,443 per sq.ft.
2.36 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,950 sqft
Builtup
South
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
5
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

4+ BHK Flat For Sale In Jayanagar

standalone building, 5T Block near E Library
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.55 Crores
₹7,172 per sq.ft.
2.03 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
4,950 sqft
Builtup
South
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
5
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Giri Apartments For Sale In Jp Nagar Phase 2

Giri Apartments  Marenahalli Kala Bhavana, JP Nagar Phase 2, Bangalore, Karnataka, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.2 Crores
₹13,953 per sq.ft.
68,777/Month
Estimated EMI
860 sqft
Builtup
1/12
South

3 BHK Apartment In Giri Apartments For Sale In Jp Nagar

Giri Apartments   JP Nagar, Bangalore, Karnataka 560041
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.2 Crores
₹10,000 per sq.ft.
68,777/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
1.7 km from Rashtreeya Vidyalaya Road
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Apartment In Shanthi Park Apartments For Sale In Jayanagar

Under Loan
1.5 Crores
₹18,360 per sq.ft.
85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
817 sqft
Builtup
1/19

4+ BHK Flat In Standalone Building For Sale In Kodigehalli

704, 41st A Cross Rd, Kottapalya, Block 9, Jayanagar, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560041, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
5 Crores
₹16,667 per sq.ft.
2.87 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,000 sqft
Builtup
Commute Friendly
West
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
6
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Bank Of Baroda (E Vijaya)KempapuraCoffee Board ParkRamaiah Memorial HospitalINOX RMZ Galleria Mall

4 BHK Flat In Peninsula Heights For Sale In Jp Nagar

17th Main Rd, Marenahalli, 2nd Phase, J. P. Nagar
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
11 Crores
₹28,497 per sq.ft.
6.3 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,860 sqft
Builtup
1/19
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
5
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Shanthi Park Apartments, Jayanagar For Sale In Jayanagar

Shanthi Park Apartments, Jayanagar  Shanthi Park Apartments, Marenahalli Rd, Kottapalya, 2nd Phase, JP Nagar, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560041, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.05 Crores
₹10,500 per sq.ft.
60,180/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Builtup
1/11
Bathrooms
None
Parking

Shanthi Park Apartments  Marenahalli, 2nd Phase, J. P. Nagar, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560041
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.2 Crores
₹12,000 per sq.ft.
68,777/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Builtup
1/27
South

4+ BHK Apartment In Peninsula Heights For Sale In Jp Nagar

Peninsula Heights  J. P. Nagar, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560078
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
8.8 Crores
₹19,820 per sq.ft.
5.04 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
4,440 sqft
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

4 BHK Apartment In Peninsula Heights For Sale In Jp Nagar

Peninsula Heights  J. P. Nagar, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560078
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
4.88 Crores
₹12,200 per sq.ft.
2.8 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
4,000 sqft
Builtup
1/5
Exclusive Deal
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

4 BHK Apartment In Rrbc Piccassso For Sale In Jayanagar

RRBC Piccassso  Beside Sai Baba Temple,Jayanagara 9th Block,Jayanagar,Bengaluru
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
11.68 Crores
₹26,384 per sq.ft.
6.69 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
4,427 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Rrbc Piccassso For Sale In Jayanagar

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.59 Crores
₹20,739 per sq.ft.
2.06 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,731 sqft
Builtup
noProperty

3 BHK Apartment In Rrbc Piccassso For Sale In Jayanagar

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
4.29 Crores
₹20,245 per sq.ft.
2.46 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,119 sqft
Builtup
noProperty

3 BHK Flat In Aprtment For Sale In Jayanagar

Bes com bbmp officeRajalakshmi Kalyana Mandira
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.2 Crores
₹15,714 per sq.ft.
1.26 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,400 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
0.9 km from Banashankari
Explore More Properties

4+ BHK Flat For Sale In Jayanagar

Standalone Building, 9Th Block ,near Manipal Hospitals and Big Bazaar
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.35 Crores
₹6,750 per sq.ft.
77,374/Month
Estimated EMI
2,000 sqft
Builtup
1/13
East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
5
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

4+ BHK Apartment In Peninsula Heights For Sale In J. P. Nagar

Not under loan
11 Crores
₹28,205 per sq.ft.
6.3 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,900 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Kk Luxura For Sale In Kanakapura Main Road

KK Luxura  Jaya Prakash Nagar, Bengaluru
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.71 Crores
₹15,013 per sq.ft.
98,007/Month
Estimated EMI
1,139 sqft
Builtup
1/3
Parking
Nearby: KatriGuppe Bus StandKodichikkanahalli CrossAshtanga Yoga Sadhna - Yoga for EveryoneFortis Hospital, Bannerghatta RoadJaya Prakash Nagar
0.7 km from Jaya Prakash Nagar
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Apartment In Sai Siddi Enclave For Sale In Jp Nagar

sai siddi enclave  jp nagar 1 st phase near Bramble Kitchen
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1 Crore
₹9,091 per sq.ft.
57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft
Builtup
1/2
0.9 km from Banashankari
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Flat In Dwarakamai Residency For Sale In Jp Nagar

13/1, Vysya Bank Colony, TMC Layout, 1st Phase, JP Nagar, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560078, India
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.25 Crores
₹11,364 per sq.ft.
71,643/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft
Builtup
1/35
Commute Friendly

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there flats for sale in the Kfc without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Kfc, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of flats for sale in Kfc?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Kfc.

How can I find a flats for sale without brokerage in Kfc?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Kfc is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a flats in the Kfc?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Kfc. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!