nbrank,desc

289 - Flats, Apartments for Sale near 24th Main Road , Bangalore Without Brokerage

2 BHK Flat In Krishna For Sale In Jp Nagar

Life Mastery Academy,91Spring Board, 2nd Phase, J. P. Nagar, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560041, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
90 Lacs
₹8,571 per sq.ft.
51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
1,050 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Krishna  For Sale  In Jp Nagar
Parking
Nearby: KatriGuppe Bus StandSilk BoardAshtanga Yoga Sadhna - Yoga for EveryoneFortis Hospital, Bannerghatta RoadJaya Prakash Nagar

2 BHK Apartment In Kk Luxura For Sale In Kanakapura Main Road

KK Luxura  Jaya Prakash Nagar, Bengaluru
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.71 Crores
₹15,013 per sq.ft.
98,007/Month
Estimated EMI
1,139 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Kk Luxura For Sale  In Kanakapura Main Road1/3
Parking
Nearby: KatriGuppe Bus StandKodichikkanahalli CrossAshtanga Yoga Sadhna - Yoga for EveryoneFortis Hospital, Bannerghatta RoadJaya Prakash Nagar
0.7 km from Jaya Prakash Nagar
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Flat In Jai Sai Mansion Jp Nagar For Sale In Jai Sai Mansion Building

25th makn 9th cross
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
2.25 Crores
₹16,667 per sq.ft.
1.29 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,350 sqft
Parking
Nearby: KatriGuppe Bus StandSilk BoardWillsongardenFortis Hospital, Bannerghatta RoadJaya Prakash Nagar

3 BHK Flat In Sai Anantam For Sale In 1260, Marenahalli, 2nd Phase, J. P. Nagar, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560040, India

1st b cross behind ragigudda metro station
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
4.5 Crores
₹22,500 per sq.ft.
2.58 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,000 sqft

4 BHK Flat In Peninsula Heights For Sale In Jp Nagar

17th Main Rd, Marenahalli, 2nd Phase, J. P. Nagar
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
11 Crores
₹28,497 per sq.ft.
6.3 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,860 sqft
Builtup
1/19
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
5
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Flat In Peninsula Heights For Sale In J. P. Nagar

J. P. Nagar, Bengaluru
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
6.27 Crores
₹20,206 per sq.ft.
3.59 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,103 sqft

4 BHK Flat In Appartment For Sale In Giri Nagar

near Sri Raghavendra Swamy Matha
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3 Crores
₹12,000 per sq.ft.
1.72 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,500 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
North-East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
1.1 km from Rashtreeya Vidyalaya Road
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Apartment In Codename Jp Nagar For Sale In J. P. Nagar 5th Phase

Codename JP Nagar  118, 3rd Main Rd, Krishnaraju Layout, Amalodbhavi Nagar, Panduranga Nagar, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560078
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.5 Crores
₹13,636 per sq.ft.
85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft
Builtup
1/6

4+ BHK Apartment In Peninsula Heights For Sale In Jp Nagar

Peninsula Heights  J. P. Nagar, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560078
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
8.8 Crores
₹19,820 per sq.ft.
5.04 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
4,440 sqft
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

4 BHK Apartment In Peninsula Heights For Sale In Jp Nagar

Peninsula Heights  J. P. Nagar, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560078
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
4.88 Crores
₹12,200 per sq.ft.
2.8 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
4,000 sqft
Builtup
1/5
Exclusive Deal
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Sankarshana Paradise For Sale In J. P. Nagar

Sankarshana Paradise  JP Nagar 7th Phase, J. P. Nagar, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560078
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
65 Lacs
₹5,417 per sq.ft.
37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
1/18

2 BHK Apartment In Giri Apartments For Sale In Jp Nagar Phase 2

Giri Apartments  Marenahalli Kala Bhavana, JP Nagar Phase 2, Bangalore, Karnataka, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.2 Crores
₹13,953 per sq.ft.
68,777/Month
Estimated EMI
860 sqft
Builtup
1/12
South

3 BHK Apartment In Giri Apartments For Sale In Jp Nagar

Giri Apartments   JP Nagar, Bangalore, Karnataka 560041
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.2 Crores
₹10,000 per sq.ft.
68,777/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
1.7 km from Rashtreeya Vidyalaya Road
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Apartment In Pinnacle Classic For Sale In J. P. Nagar

Pinnacle Classic  596 Outer Ring Road
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.75 Crores
₹10,789 per sq.ft.
1 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,622 sqft
Builtup
1/16
1.5 km from Jaya Prakash Nagar
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Apartment In Vaishnavi Heights For Sale In Jp Nagar

Vaishnavi Heights  Behind Sai pushpanjali kalyana mantapa in Jp Nagar, Bangalore, KR Layout, JP Nagar Phase 6, JP Nagar, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560078, India
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
2.85 Crores
₹12,955 per sq.ft.
1.63 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,200 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
2.0 km from Jaya Prakash Nagar
Explore More Properties

1 BHK Flat In Stand Alone Building For Sale In J. P. Nagar

JP Nagar Phase 5 near Samved School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
70 Lacs
₹10,769 per sq.ft.
40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
650 sqft
Bathrooms
None
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Sai Madhura Enclave For Sale In Jp Nagar,

Sai Madhura Enclave  Sai Madhura Enclave Sai Madhura Enclave, 9th Cross Road, Jeewan Sathi Colony, 1st Phase, J. P. Nagar, Bengaluru, Karnataka, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.08 Crores
₹7,253 per sq.ft.
61,899/Month
Estimated EMI
1,489 sqft
Builtup
1/14
1.3 km from Jaya Prakash Nagar
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Apartment In Sai Madhura Enclave For Sale In J. P. Nagar

Sai Madhura Enclave  9th Cross, J P, 1st Phase, J. P. Nagar, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560078, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
90 Lacs
₹7,200 per sq.ft.
51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
1,250 sqft
Builtup
1/35

3 BHK Flat In Standalone Building For Sale In Jayanagar

27th A main road near Ragigudda Shri Prasannanjaneya Swamy Temple
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.1 Crores
₹10,000 per sq.ft.
63,045/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft
Builtup
noProperty

2 BHK Apartment In Sai Madhura Enclave For Sale In J P Nagar Phase 1

Sai Madhura Enclave  9th Cross Rd, Jeewan Sathi Colony, 1st Phase, J. P. Nagar Bengaluru, Karnataka 560078 India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
99 Lacs
₹7,870 per sq.ft.
56,741/Month
Estimated EMI
1,258 sqft
Builtup
1/23

3 BHK Flat In Ir Manna Apermant Krtc Layout Jp Nagar For Sale In Ir Manna Abode

Pooja enterprise
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.67 Crores
₹12,846 per sq.ft.
95,715/Month
Estimated EMI
1,300 sqft
Builtup
1/7

2 BHK Apartment In Shanthi Park Apartments For Sale In Jayanagar

Under Loan
1.5 Crores
₹18,360 per sq.ft.
85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
817 sqft
Builtup
1/19

4+ BHK Flat In Standalone Building For Sale In Kodigehalli

704, 41st A Cross Rd, Kottapalya, Block 9, Jayanagar, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560041, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
5 Crores
₹16,667 per sq.ft.
2.87 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,000 sqft
Builtup
Commute Friendly
West
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
6
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Bank Of Baroda (E Vijaya)KempapuraCoffee Board ParkRamaiah Memorial HospitalINOX RMZ Galleria Mall

2 BHK Apartment In Shanthi Park Apartments, Jayanagar For Sale In Jayanagar

Shanthi Park Apartments, Jayanagar  Shanthi Park Apartments, Marenahalli Rd, Kottapalya, 2nd Phase, JP Nagar, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560041, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.05 Crores
₹10,500 per sq.ft.
60,180/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Builtup
1/11
Bathrooms
None
Parking

Shanthi Park Apartments  Marenahalli, 2nd Phase, J. P. Nagar, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560041
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.2 Crores
₹12,000 per sq.ft.
68,777/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Builtup
1/27
South

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there flats for sale in the Post office jp nagar 2nd phase without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Post office jp nagar 2nd phase, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of flats for sale in Post office jp nagar 2nd phase?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Post office jp nagar 2nd phase.

How can I find a flats for sale without brokerage in Post office jp nagar 2nd phase?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Post office jp nagar 2nd phase is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a flats in the Post office jp nagar 2nd phase?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Post office jp nagar 2nd phase. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!