nbrank,desc

49 - Fully Furnished Apartments/Flats for Sale Near 24th Main Road, Bangalore Without Brokerage

2 BHK Flat In Krishna For Sale In Jp Nagar

Life Mastery Academy,91Spring Board, 2nd Phase, J. P. Nagar, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560041, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
90 Lacs
₹8,571 per sq.ft.
51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
1,050 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Krishna  For Sale  In Jp Nagar
Parking
Nearby: KatriGuppe Bus StandSilk BoardAshtanga Yoga Sadhna - Yoga for EveryoneFortis Hospital, Bannerghatta RoadJaya Prakash Nagar

2 BHK Flat In Jai Sai Mansion Jp Nagar For Sale In Jai Sai Mansion Building

25th makn 9th cross
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
2.25 Crores
₹16,667 per sq.ft.
1.29 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,350 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Jai Sai Mansion Jp Nagar For Sale  In Jai Sai Mansion Building1/5
Parking
Nearby: KatriGuppe Bus StandSilk BoardWillsongardenFortis Hospital, Bannerghatta RoadJaya Prakash Nagar

4 BHK Flat In Peninsula Heights For Sale In Jp Nagar

17th Main Rd, Marenahalli, 2nd Phase, J. P. Nagar
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
11 Crores
₹28,497 per sq.ft.
6.3 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,860 sqft
Builtup
1/19
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
5
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Ds Max Stone Hills For Sale In J. P. Nagar

DS Max Stone Hills  HSR Layout, Bangalore
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
82 Lacs
₹6,222 per sq.ft.
46,997/Month
Estimated EMI
1,318 sqft
Builtup
1/16

3 BHK Apartment In Anjanadri Sunrise For Sale In J. P. Nagar

Anjanadri Sunrise  JP Nagar, Bangalore, Karnataka 560078
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.56 Crores
₹10,986 per sq.ft.
89,410/Month
Estimated EMI
1,420 sqft
Builtup
1/6

2 BHK Flat In Dwarakamai Residency For Sale In Jp Nagar

13/1, Vysya Bank Colony, TMC Layout, 1st Phase, JP Nagar, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560078, India
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.25 Crores
₹11,364 per sq.ft.
71,643/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft
Builtup
1/35
Commute Friendly

4+ BHK Flat For Sale In J. P. Nagar,

Standalone Building, Store Street, near S.L.V Ragigudda
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
8 Crores
₹11,111 per sq.ft.
4.59 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
7,200 sqft
Builtup
South
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
12
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

4+ BHK Apartment In Peninsula Heights For Sale In J. P. Nagar

Not under loan
11 Crores
₹28,205 per sq.ft.
6.3 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,900 sqft

2 BHK Flat In Pruthvi Classic Apartment For Sale In J. P. Nagar

17th A Main Road
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.1 Crores
₹9,167 per sq.ft.
63,045/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
South

2 BHK Apartment In Sumukha Opal For Sale In Jp Nagar

Sumukha Opal  Sumukha Opal Apartment 15th, Main, 17th C Cross Rd, 5th Phase, Karnataka 560078
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
95 Lacs
₹7,661 per sq.ft.
54,448/Month
Estimated EMI
1,240 sqft
Builtup
1/36

2 BHK Apartment In Himagiri Green Forest Apartments, J. P. Nagar For Sale In J. P. Nagar

Not under loan
1.1 Crores
₹9,167 per sq.ft.
63,045/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Mahaveer Spring Annexe For Sale In J P Nagar

Not under loan
85 Lacs
₹7,113 per sq.ft.
48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
1,195 sqft
Builtup
1/18

4 BHK Flat In Rk Blossoms, J. P. Nagar For Sale In Jp Nagar 5th Phase

#24, 15th Main, 17th C Cross Rd, 5th Phase, J P Nagar Phase 5, J. P. Nagar, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560078
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.49 Crores
₹5,960 per sq.ft.
85,398/Month
Estimated EMI
2,500 sqft
Builtup
1/3

2 BHK Flat In Silver Homes For Sale In J. P. Nagar

Silver Homes, 22nd Main, 18th Cross, J P Nagar 5th Phase, 5th Phase, Nagaraja Garden, J P Nagar Phase 5, J. P. Nagar, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560078, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
80 Lacs
₹7,273 per sq.ft.
45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft
Builtup
1/21
Don't Know

3 BHK Flat For Sale In J. P. Nagar

standalone building, 15th Cross Rd Gangadhar Nagar, 1st Phase NEAR Sindhoora Convention Center
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.6 Crores
₹8,421 per sq.ft.
91,703/Month
Estimated EMI
1,900 sqft
Builtup
1/3
Parking
Nearby: KatriGuppe Bus StandKodichikkanahalli CrossAshtanga Yoga Sadhna - Yoga for EveryoneFortis Hospital, Bannerghatta RoadJaya Prakash Nagar

2 BHK Apartment In Urban Magnolia For Sale In J. P. Nagar

Under Loan
1.45 Crores
₹12,500 per sq.ft.
83,106/Month
Estimated EMI
1,160 sqft
Builtup
1/16
1.4 km from Yelachenahalli
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Apartment In Mahaveer Hermitage For Sale In J. P. Nagar

Not under loan
2 Crores
₹11,765 per sq.ft.
1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,700 sqft
Builtup
1/6
North-East

3 BHK Flat In Renuka Yellama Devi Residency For Sale In J. P. Nagar

Outer Ring Rd, Near 1522 The Pub JP Nagar
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.62 Crores
₹8,855 per sq.ft.
92,625/Month
Estimated EMI
1,825 sqft
Builtup
1/4

2 BHK Flat In Mahalakshmi Jasmine Apartment For Sale In J.p Nagar

j p nagar 1st phase metro station
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
90 Lacs
₹6,000 per sq.ft.
51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
1,500 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Pariwar Petals For Sale In Jp Nagar

Pariwar Petals  H Cross Rd 5th Phase, Nanjundeswara Layout, J P Nagar Phase 5, J. P. Nagar Bengaluru, Karnataka 560078 India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.05 Crores
₹6,176 per sq.ft.
60,180/Month
Estimated EMI
1,700 sqft
Builtup
1/23

3 BHK Apartment In Esteem Heritage Apartments For Sale In J. P. Nagar

Esteem Heritage Apartments  Esteem Heritage Apartments
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.53 Crores
₹9,352 per sq.ft.
87,691/Month
Estimated EMI
1,636 sqft
Parking
Nearby: State Bank of IndiaSilk BoardAshtanga Yoga Sadhna - Yoga for EveryoneFortis Hospital, Bannerghatta RoadJaya Prakash Nagar

3 BHK Apartment In M R Suraksha Residency For Sale In J P Nagar 6th Phase

M R Suraksha Residency  27th Main 18th Cross A R Layout
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
95 Lacs
₹7,917 per sq.ft.
54,448/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
1/28

2 BHK Apartment In Lakeview Apartments, Jp Nagar For Sale In Star Lakeview Apartment

Lakeview Apartments, Jp Nagar  jp nagar 7 th phase Asthlaxmi layout 4th cross
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
85 Lacs
₹8,586 per sq.ft.
48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
990 sqft
Builtup
1/10

2 BHK Apartment In Hari Om For Sale In Vidyaranyapura

Hari Om  2nd Cross Rd Nanjappa Layout, Jalahalli Village, Near Ashwath Katte Temple
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
75 Lacs
₹6,250 per sq.ft.
42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Parking
Nearby: KatriGuppe Bus StandMadivalaAshtanga Yoga Sadhna - Yoga for EveryoneFortis Hospital, Bannerghatta RoadJaya Prakash Nagar

2 BHK Flat In Vandana Splendar For Sale In Jp Nagar Phase 6...

Sri Venkateshwara Nilayam, 99, 18th Cross Rd, Rose Garden, JP Nagar Phase 6,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
80 Lacs
₹6,250 per sq.ft.
45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
1,280 sqft
Builtup
1/9
North-East

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there flats for sale in the Post office jp nagar 2nd phase without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Post office jp nagar 2nd phase, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of flats for sale in Post office jp nagar 2nd phase?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Post office jp nagar 2nd phase.

How can I find a flats for sale without brokerage in Post office jp nagar 2nd phase?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Post office jp nagar 2nd phase is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a flats in the Post office jp nagar 2nd phase?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Post office jp nagar 2nd phase. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!