3 BHK Apartment In Sanjana Monarch For Sale In Devarachikkana Halli
Sanjana Monarch Duo Heights Layout Near Sri Sai Himaja Apartment
Not under loan₹
₹81 Lacs
₹4,975 per sq.ft.
₹46,424/Month
Estimated EMI
1,628 sqft
Builtup
1/31West