nbrank,desc

3 - Flats & Houses for sale in Devarachikannahalli , Bangalore below 5 crores | Apartments for sale in Devarachikannahalli below 5 crores

4+ BHK House For Sale In Btm 4th Stage

Independent House, Near Royal Shelters Janhavi Enclave, 1st Main Rd, Devarachiknahalli, Bommanahalli
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹5 Crores
₹8,333 per sq.ft.
₹2.87 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
6,000 sqft
Builtup
4+ BHK House For Sale  In Btm 4th Stage1/19
North
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
8
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: State Bank of IndiaSilk BoardAshtanga Yoga Sadhna - Yoga for EveryoneFortis Hospital, Bannerghatta RoadPVR Vega City PAYTM IMAX

4+ BHK Flat For Sale In Devarachikkana Halli

standalone building, Royal Meridian Layout, near T M Sofa Furniture
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹5 Crores
₹20,833 per sq.ft.
₹2.87 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,400 sqft
Builtup
4+ BHK Flat For Sale  In Devarachikkana Halli1/6
South
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
10
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking
Nearby: The Karnataka State Co-operative Apex Bank LimitedSilk BoardAshtanga Yoga Sadhna - Yoga for EveryoneFortis Hospital, Bannerghatta RoadPVR Vega City PAYTM IMAX

4+ BHK Flat For Sale In Devarachiknahalli

Standalone building, 1st main road near Indira Canteen ?????? ?????????
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹4.8 Crores
₹8,000 per sq.ft.
₹2.75 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
6,000 sqft
Builtup
1/19
East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
8
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: State Bank of IndiaSilk BoardAshtanga Yoga Sadhna - Yoga for EveryoneFortis Hospital, Bannerghatta RoadJaya Prakash Nagar

Showing properties near your searched localities

4+ BHK Flat For Sale In Devarachikkana Halli

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹5 Crores
₹20,833 per sq.ft.
₹2.87 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,400 sqft
Builtup
4+ BHK Flat For Sale  In Devarachikkana Halli1/6
South
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
10
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Snn Duomont For Sale In Hongasandra

SNN Duomont  Near Kudlu Gate Metro Station, Hosur Road, Hongasandra, Bangalore.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹4.52 Crores
₹15,168 per sq.ft.
₹2.59 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,980 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Snn Duomont For Sale  In Hongasandra1/11
Parking
Nearby: Spandhana Public TrustSilk BoardGuru Kuteer ,Art Of Living CenterFortis Hospital, Bannerghatta RoadPVR Vega City PAYTM IMAX

3 BHK House For Sale In Singasandra

Independent House, AECS Layout near Kangaroo Kids International PreSchool in Singasandra, Bengaluru
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹5 Crores
₹33,333 per sq.ft.
₹2.87 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,500 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Parking
Nearby: Spandhana Public TrustElectronic CityLemon Tree Hotel, Electronics City, BangaloreFortis Hospital, Bannerghatta RoadNarasimha Chitramandira

2 BHK Apartment In Ds Max Senate For Sale In Begur

DS Max Senate  DS Max Senate
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹5 Crores
₹49,358 per sq.ft.
₹2.87 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,013 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Valmark Apas For Sale In Hulimavu

Valmark Apas  off bannerghatta road
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹4.75 Crores
₹13,343 per sq.ft.
₹2.72 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,560 sqft
Builtup
1/12
North
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Car
Parking
Nearby: The Karnataka State Co-operative Apex Bank LimitedVishwapriya LayoutAshtanga Yoga Sadhna - Yoga for EveryoneFortis Hospital, Bannerghatta RoadYelachenahalli

4+ BHK Flat For Sale In Btm Layout

Independent House, 11th Main Rd Near Sub Registrar Office BTM Layout
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹4.6 Crores
₹15,333 per sq.ft.
₹2.64 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,000 sqft
Apartment Type
8
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking
Nearby: State Bank of IndiaSilk BoardWillsongardenFortis Hospital, Bannerghatta RoadJaya Prakash Nagar

4 BHK Apartment In Cornerstone Akhinta Residences, Btm 1st Stage For Sale In Btm 1st Stage

Not under loan₹
₹4.6 Crores
₹19,583 per sq.ft.
₹2.64 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,349 sqft
Builtup
1/22
West
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Car
Parking

4+ BHK Flat For Sale In Btm 1st Stage

Standalone Building, Narayan Gowda Layout, near Shri Madduramma Thayi Temple
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹4.75 Crores
₹9,500 per sq.ft.
₹2.72 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
5,000 sqft
Builtup
1/8
North
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
14
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Magnolia For Sale In Jagajeevanram Nagar

Magnolia  Binny Pete rd near ETA Namma Mall, Binny pete
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹5 Crores
₹25,381 per sq.ft.
₹2.87 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,970 sqft
Parking
Nearby: KatriGuppe Bus StandSilk BoardAshtanga Yoga Sadhna - Yoga for EveryoneFortis Hospital, Bannerghatta RoadJaya Prakash Nagar

3 BHK Villa In Sobha Magnolia For Sale In Btm Layout

Sobha Magnolia  Old Gurappana Palya Main Road, Bannerghatta Main Rd, Old Guruappanaya, New Gurappana Palya, Jayanagara 9th Block, BTM Layout, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560029
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹5 Crores
₹24,390 per sq.ft.
₹2.87 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,050 sqft
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: KatriGuppe Bus StandSilk BoardWillsongardenFortis Hospital, Bannerghatta RoadJaya Prakash Nagar

4+ BHK Flat In Bismilla Manzil For Sale In Btm Layout

Bannerghatta Main Rd near IBM SA4
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹5 Crores
₹5,556 per sq.ft.
₹2.87 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
9,000 sqft
Apartment Type
6

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there properties for sale in Devarachikannahalli without brokerage?

Yes! In Devarachikannahalli, there are several properties available for sale without the involvement of any brokers. NoBroker specializes in connecting property owners directly with buyers, eliminating the need for a middleman.

Does NoBroker help to buy a property in Devarachikannahalli?

Certainly! The real estate professionals at NoBroker will assist you in your property search within the Devarachikannahalli area. They specialize in providing property listings and services that often do not require traditional brokerage involvement. To explore available listings in this area, you can check out NoBroker.in.

What types of properties are available if I want to buy in Devarachikannahalli?

Properties available in Devarachikannahalli could include apartments, villas, plots, and commercial spaces. The variety depends on the area's development and zoning regulations.

What is the price range of properties in Devarachikannahalli?

To determine property prices in Devarachikannahalli, you can rely on NoBroker's NB Estimate tool. Just enter your preferred city and locality, and this tool will provide you with up-to-date property price information. This valuable resource offers insights into property trends, empowering you to make informed investment choices.