nbrank,desc

24 - 3 BHK Flats For Sale in Jayanagar , Bangalore | 3 BHK Apartments in Jayanagar , Bangalore

3 BHK Apartment In Assetz Meru And Meadow For Sale near Jayanagar

Assetz Meru And Meadow  Near Canara Bank ATM, Bikasipura, Kanakapura, Bangalore.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.6 Crores
₹13,749 per sq.ft.
1.49 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,891 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Assetz Meru And Meadow For Sale near Jayanagar1/13
Exclusive Deal
Parking
Nearby: KatriGuppe Bus StandBanashankari BDA Complex Bus StopAVG PALM TERRACESSwathi Galaxy HospitalJaya Prakash Nagar

3 BHK Apartment In Elegant Hermitage For Sale near Jayanagar

Elegant Hermitage  Opp to Arvind Motors, Srinivaspura, Banashankari 6th Stage, Bangalore
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.74 Crores
₹11,240 per sq.ft.
99,727/Month
Estimated EMI
1,548 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Elegant Hermitage For Sale near Jayanagar1/11
Exclusive Deal
Parking
Nearby: Royal Andhra SpiceNandhana PalaceDavanagere Benne DoseDomino's PizzaMantri Alpyne

3 BHK Apartment In Amberstone Illumina For Sale near Jayanagar

Amberstone Illumina  Near Dayananda Sagar Public School, Anjanapura, JP Nagar, Bangalore.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.24 Crores
₹7,066 per sq.ft.
71,069/Month
Estimated EMI
1,755 sqft
Builtup
1/13
Exclusive Deal
Parking
Nearby: AbhyudayaGubbalala GateSri Sai Ram HospitalKonanakunte CrossManasa Theater

3 BHK Apartment In Challamma Residency, Jayanagar For Sale In Jayanagar

Challamma Residency, Jayanagar  Jayanagar, Bangalore, Karnataka 560041
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.5 Crores
₹19,444 per sq.ft.
2.01 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,800 sqft
Builtup
1/2
Parking
Nearby: KatriGuppe Bus StandSilk BoardAshtanga Yoga Sadhna - Yoga for EveryoneFortis Hospital, Bannerghatta RoadJaya Prakash Nagar
0.7 km from Rashtreeya Vidyalaya Road
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Apartment In B And B Opulent Spire For Sale In Jayanagar

B and B Opulent Spire  Near Bharat Petroleum Corporation ltd, Bannerghatta Main Rd, Jayanagar, Bangalore
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
5.83 Crores
₹18,100 per sq.ft.
3.34 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,221 sqft
Builtup
1/12
Parking
Nearby: KatriGuppe Bus StandSilk BoardWillsongardenFortis Hospital, Bannerghatta RoadJaya Prakash Nagar

3 BHK Apartment In Shivashakthi For Sale In Vidyapeeta Circle

shivashakthi   oppsite slv resturent
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.1 Crores
₹9,167 per sq.ft.
63,045/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
1.7 km from South End Circle
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Apartment In Eco Nivas For Sale In Bommasandra Metro Station

Eco Nivas  Bommasandra Metro Station
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.08 Crores
₹8,212 per sq.ft.
61,613/Month
Estimated EMI
1,309 sqft
Builtup
1/18
Parking
Nearby: KatriGuppe Bus StandHoskerehalliAshtanga Yoga Sadhna - Yoga for EveryoneSwathi Galaxy HospitalJaya Prakash Nagar

3 BHK Apartment In Sai Leela Paradise For Sale In Jayanagar

Sai Leela Paradise   4th B Main Rd, Jaya Nagar 1st Block, Byrasandra, Jayanagar, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560011
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.33 Crores
₹10,256 per sq.ft.
76,417/Month
Estimated EMI
1,300 sqft
Builtup
1/16

3 BHK Apartment In Shelter Apartment For Sale In Jayanagar

Shelter Apartment  Swagath Rd, 4th T Block East, Near Tilak Nagar Police Station
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.8 Crores
₹11,842 per sq.ft.
1.03 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,520 sqft
Builtup
1/18

3 BHK Apartment In Gokulam Complex For Sale In Kanakapura Road, Bangalore

Gokulam Complex  Kanakpura road, Kuvempu Nagar Main Rd, Vasant?, Vallabha Nagar, Bengaluru, Karnataka
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.4 Crores
₹13,714 per sq.ft.
1.38 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,750 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Sky Lark For Sale In Basavanagudi

sky lark  Rashtriya Vidyalaya Rd, 2nd Block, Basavanagudi near to Vijaya College
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.35 Crores
₹12,054 per sq.ft.
77,374/Month
Estimated EMI
1,120 sqft
Parking
Nearby: KatriGuppe Bus StandMadivalaWillsongardenSwathi Galaxy HospitalJaya Prakash Nagar
0.2 km from South End Circle
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Apartment For Sale In Jayanagar

Standalone Building  Standalone Building, 40th Cross Rd, Near Prabha Eye Clinic and Research Centre
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
6.25 Crores
₹26,042 per sq.ft.
3.58 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,400 sqft
Builtup
1/16
North-East
Parking
Nearby: KatriGuppe Bus StandMadivalaWillsongardenFortis Hospital, Bannerghatta RoadJaya Prakash Nagar

3 BHK Flat In Basavanagudi Dr Omer Sherif Road For Sale In Dr Omer Sherif Rd

Dr Omer Sherif Road, Basavanagudi
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.29 Crores
₹11,518 per sq.ft.
73,935/Month
Estimated EMI
1,120 sqft
Builtup
1/7
Parking
Nearby: KatriGuppe Bus StandMG Road Metro StationWillsongardenSwathi Galaxy HospitalJaya Prakash Nagar

3 BHK Apartment In Ceear The Big Tree For Sale In Jayanagar

Ceear The Big Tree  Jayanagar, Bangalore, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.45 Crores
₹14,523 per sq.ft.
1.4 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,687 sqft
Builtup
1/10

3 BHK Flat In Om Sai Infra Project For Sale In Jayanagar

Near Good Shepherd School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3 Crores
₹18,750 per sq.ft.
1.72 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,600 sqft
1.0 km from Rashtreeya Vidyalaya Road
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Flat In Ranga Sri Ranga Vilas For Sale In Jayanagar

18/1, 4th Cross Rd, K V Layout, LIC Colony, Jayanagar 4th Block East, Jayanagar, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560011, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.75 Crores
₹17,538 per sq.ft.
1.58 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,568 sqft
Builtup
1/2
1.7 km from Jayanagar
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Apartment In Raja Prakruthi Ii, Jayanagar For Sale In Jayanagar

Raja Prakruthi Ii, Jayanagar  Jayanagar 1st Block, Jayanagar, Bangalore, Karnataka, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.5 Crores
₹23,569 per sq.ft.
2.01 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,485 sqft
Builtup
1/3
South
Parking
Nearby: KatriGuppe Bus StandSilk BoardWillsongardenShree Vaishnavi Heart Centre And Multi Speciality ClinicJaya Prakash Nagar

3 BHK Apartment In Uber Paxina For Sale In Jayanagar

Uber Paxina  Hombegowda Nagar, Jayanagar East, Jayanagar, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560011
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.44 Crores
₹14,979 per sq.ft.
1.4 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,629 sqft
Parking
Nearby: KatriGuppe Bus StandSilk BoardWillsongardenApollo Hospitals BannerghattaJaya Prakash Nagar

3 BHK Flat In Zion For Sale In Jainagar

38th A Cross, 29th Main Rd, 4th T Block East, Jayanagara 9th Block
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
4.2 Crores
₹17,647 per sq.ft.
2.41 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,380 sqft
Builtup
1/2
North
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Car
Parking
1.5 km from Rashtreeya Vidyalaya Road
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Flat In Zion For Sale In Jainagar

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.8 Crores
₹19,000 per sq.ft.
2.18 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,000 sqft
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Car
Parking
1.5 km from Rashtreeya Vidyalaya Road
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Flat In Zion For Sale In Jainagar

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
4 Crores
₹19,048 per sq.ft.
2.29 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,100 sqft
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Car
Parking
1.5 km from Rashtreeya Vidyalaya Road
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Apartment In Shri Krishana Nilayam For Sale In 2nd Block, Jaya Nagar East

Not under loan
17.5 Crores
₹1,09,375 per sq.ft.
10.03 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,600 sqft
Builtup
1/2
Parking
Nearby: KatriGuppe Bus StandMadivalaWillsongardenShree Vaishnavi Heart Centre And Multi Speciality ClinicJaya Prakash Nagar

3 BHK Apartment In Rrbc Piccassso For Sale In Jayanagar

RRBC Piccassso  Beside Sai Baba Temple,Jayanagara 9th Block,Jayanagar,Bengaluru
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
4.29 Crores
₹20,245 per sq.ft.
2.46 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,119 sqft
Builtup
noProperty

3 BHK Flat For Sale In Jayanagar

Standalone Building, 4th Block, near Jayanagar Shopping Complex
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.25 Crores
₹14,063 per sq.ft.
1.29 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,600 sqft
Builtup
noProperty

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there 3bhk flats for sale in the Jayanagar without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Jayanagar, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of 3bhk flats for sale in Jayanagar?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Jayanagar.

How can I find a 3bhk flats for sale without brokerage in Jayanagar?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Jayanagar is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a 3bhk flats in the Jayanagar?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Jayanagar. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!