nbrank,desc

40 - 2 BHK Flats For Sale in Jayanagar , Bangalore | 2 BHK Apartments in Jayanagar , Bangalore

2 BHK Apartment In Elegant Hermitage For Sale near Jayanagar

Elegant Hermitage  Opp to Arvind Motors, Srinivaspura, Banashankari 6th Stage, Bangalore
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.42 Crores
₹10,881 per sq.ft.
81,386/Month
Estimated EMI
1,305 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Elegant Hermitage For Sale near Jayanagar1/11
Exclusive Deal
Parking
Nearby: Rajarajeshwari NagarAVG PALM TERRACESBGS Gleneagles Global HospitalsVajarahalliRobin Theatre 4K 3D

2 BHK Apartment In Oakyard Apartment For Sale In Jayanagar

Oakyard Apartment  OAKYARD APARTMENT, Tilak Nagar, Jayanagar, Bengaluru, ??????? 560041, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
5.9 Crores
₹15,526 per sq.ft.
3.38 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,800 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Oakyard Apartment For Sale  In Jayanagar1/8
West
Facing
2 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: KatriGuppe Bus StandSilk BoardAshtanga Yoga Sadhna - Yoga for EveryoneFortis Hospital, Bannerghatta RoadJaya Prakash Nagar

2 BHK Apartment In Sri Krishna Lake View For Sale In Jayanagar

Sri Krishna Lake View  Sri Krishna Lake View
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
55 Lacs
₹7,051 per sq.ft.
31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
780 sqft
Builtup
1/18
South
Parking
Nearby: KatriGuppe Bus StandHoskerehalliAshtanga Yoga Sadhna - Yoga for EveryoneApollo Hospitals BannerghattaJaya Prakash Nagar

2 BHK Apartment In Aswath Enclave For Sale In Jayanagar

Aswath Enclave  9th Block, Near Samrat Apartments
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.75 Crores
₹14,583 per sq.ft.
1 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
1/13
South
Parking
Nearby: KatriGuppe Bus StandSilk BoardWillsongardenFortis Hospital, Bannerghatta RoadJaya Prakash Nagar

2 BHK Apartment In Uber Paxina For Sale In Jayanagar

Uber Paxina  Hombegowda Nagar, Jayanagar East, Jayanagar, Bengaluru
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.85 Crores
₹15,004 per sq.ft.
1.06 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,233 sqft
Builtup
1/5
Exclusive Deal
East
Facing
2 BHK
Apartment Type
5
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
1.1 km from South End Circle
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Apartment In Pallava Terrace For Sale In Jayanagar

Pallava Terrace  17, Pallava Terrace, North Main Road, 6th Block, Yediyur, Jayanagar, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560082, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
80 Lacs
₹7,512 per sq.ft.
45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
1,065 sqft
Builtup
1/7
Commute Friendly
Parking
Nearby: KatriGuppe Bus StandJayanagar 3rd BlockAshtanga Yoga Sadhna - Yoga for EveryoneFortis Hospital, Bannerghatta RoadJaya Prakash Nagar

2 BHK Apartment In Ekta Apartments For Sale In Jayanagar 3rd Block

Ekta Apartments  4th Cross Road, 8th Main Rd, 3rd Block East, LIC Colony
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.65 Crores
₹15,207 per sq.ft.
94,568/Month
Estimated EMI
1,085 sqft
Builtup
1/28

2 BHK Flat For Sale In Amarjyothi Apartments

Yediur Lake
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.25 Crores
₹13,889 per sq.ft.
71,643/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft
Builtup
1/8
Parking
Nearby: KatriGuppe Bus StandHoskerehalliWillsongardenFortis Hospital, Bannerghatta RoadJaya Prakash Nagar

2 BHK Apartment In Shanthi Park Apartments, Jayanagar For Sale In Jayanagar

Shanthi Park Apartments, Jayanagar  Shanthi Park Apartments, Marenahalli Rd, Kottapalya, 2nd Phase, JP Nagar, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560041, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.05 Crores
₹10,500 per sq.ft.
60,180/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Builtup
1/11
Bathrooms
None
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Deccan Apartment For Sale In Jaya Nagar

Deccan Apartment   2nd Main Rd, 7th Block, Near National College Jayanagar Play Ground and The National PU College
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
95 Lacs
₹8,261 per sq.ft.
54,448/Month
Estimated EMI
1,150 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Shanthi Park Apartments For Sale In Jayanagar

Shanthi Park Apartments  Marenahalli, 2nd Phase, J. P. Nagar, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560041
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.2 Crores
₹12,000 per sq.ft.
68,777/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Builtup
1/27
South

2 BHK Apartment In R K Mansion For Sale In Jayanagar

Not under loan
40 Lacs
₹6,667 per sq.ft.
22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft
Builtup
1/10
Commute Friendly
Parking
Nearby: KatriGuppe Bus StandSilk BoardWillsongardenSwathi Galaxy HospitalJaya Prakash Nagar

2 BHK Flat In R K Palace Apartment For Sale In Jayanagar

R K Palace Apartment, 9th Cross Road, Jaya Nagar 1st Block, Someshwara Nagar, Jayanagar, Bengaluru, Karnataka, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
35 Lacs
₹7,000 per sq.ft.
20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
500 sqft
Builtup
1/11
Parking
Nearby: KatriGuppe Bus StandSilk BoardWillsongardenShree Vaishnavi Heart Centre And Multi Speciality ClinicJaya Prakash Nagar

2 BHK Apartment In Mk Sarovara For Sale In Jayanagar 6th Block,

Not under loan
1.7 Crores
₹17,895 per sq.ft.
97,434/Month
Estimated EMI
950 sqft
Parking
Nearby: KatriGuppe Bus StandMadivalaAshtanga Yoga Sadhna - Yoga for EveryoneFortis Hospital, Bannerghatta RoadJaya Prakash Nagar

2 BHK Apartment In Raja Prakruthi Apartment For Sale In Jaynagar

Raja Prakruthi Apartment  4th Cross, 10th Main, ashok pillar road
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.85 Crores
₹13,755 per sq.ft.
1.06 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,345 sqft
Builtup
1/4
North-East
Parking
Nearby: KatriGuppe Bus StandSilk BoardAshtanga Yoga Sadhna - Yoga for EveryoneSwathi Galaxy HospitalJaya Prakash Nagar

2 BHK Flat In Soundarya Lakeview For Sale In Jayanagar

3rd Main Rd, Sakamma Garden
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.1 Crores
₹9,244 per sq.ft.
63,045/Month
Estimated EMI
1,190 sqft

2 BHK Flat In Balaji Enclave For Sale In Jayanagar

South End Circle, La Marvella, 14th Cross Rd near La Marvella
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.5 Crores
₹12,712 per sq.ft.
85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
1,180 sqft
Parking
Nearby: KatriGuppe Bus StandMadivalaAshtanga Yoga Sadhna - Yoga for EveryoneApollo Hospitals BannerghattaJaya Prakash Nagar

2 BHK Apartment In Rk Pride For Sale In Someshwara Nagar, Jayanagar

RK pride  9th Cross Rd, Someshwara Nagar, Jayanagar
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
32 Lacs
₹4,571 per sq.ft.
18,340/Month
Estimated EMI
700 sqft
Builtup
1/21
Commute Friendly

2 BHK Flat In Gaulani Nivas For Sale In Jayanagar

New Diagonal Road near India Post - Jayanagara 3rd Block Sub Post Office
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
90 Lacs
₹7,500 per sq.ft.
51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
1/3
Don't Know

2 BHK Flat In Gaulani Nivas For Sale In Jayanagar

1596, 11th A Main Rd, 4th T Block East, Pattabhirama Nagar, Jayanagar, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560041
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
95 Lacs
₹7,917 per sq.ft.
54,448/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
1/12
Don't Know

2 BHK Flat In Shree Ranga Priya Residency Jaynagar 4th Block For Sale In Jayanagar

Lic colony,4th T Block Jayanagar
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
98 Lacs
₹9,800 per sq.ft.
56,168/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Builtup
1/5
Don't Know

2 BHK Apartment In Alpine Regency For Sale In Jayanagar

Alpine Regency  Alpine Regency 10th c main road jaynagara 1st cross
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.3 Crores
₹19,608 per sq.ft.
1.32 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,173 sqft
Builtup
1/13
North-West

2 BHK Apartment In Sr Apartments For Sale In Jayanagar

Sr Apartments  14, 37th Cross Rd, 4th T Block East, Pattabhirama Nagar, Jayanagar, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560041, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.5 Crores
₹15,674 per sq.ft.
85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
957 sqft
Builtup
1/19

2 BHK Apartment In Pallava Terrace Apartments For Sale In Jayanagar

Pallava Terrace Apartments  Pallava Terrace Tata Silk Farm, Jayanagar, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560070
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.3 Crores
₹12,381 per sq.ft.
74,508/Month
Estimated EMI
1,050 sqft
Builtup
1/18

2 BHK Flat In Divyasree For Sale In Basavanagudi

South End Circle near The Bangalore Hospital
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.2 Crores
₹11,429 per sq.ft.
68,777/Month
Estimated EMI
1,050 sqft
Builtup
1/22
Parking
Nearby: KatriGuppe Bus StandMadivalaWillsongardenSwathi Galaxy HospitalJaya Prakash Nagar
0.9 km from Jayanagar
Explore More Properties

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there 2bhk flats for sale in the Jayanagar without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Jayanagar, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of 2bhk flats for sale in Jayanagar?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Jayanagar.

How can I find a 2bhk flats for sale without brokerage in Jayanagar?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Jayanagar is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a 2bhk flats in the Jayanagar?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Jayanagar. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!