nbrank,desc

1 - Flats & Houses for sale in Jayanagar , Bangalore below 60 lakhs | Apartments for sale in Jayanagar below 60 lakhs

2 BHK Apartment In Sri Krishna Lake View For Sale In Jayanagar

Sri Krishna Lake View  Sri Krishna Lake View
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹55 Lacs
₹7,051 per sq.ft.
₹31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
780 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Sri Krishna Lake View For Sale  In Jayanagar1/18
South
Parking
Nearby: KatriGuppe Bus StandHoskerehalliAshtanga Yoga Sadhna - Yoga for EveryoneApollo Hospitals BannerghattaJaya Prakash Nagar

Showing properties near your searched localities

3 BHK Flat In White House Women's Residence For Sale In Jayanagar

623/9, 1st 'B' Main Road,, 7th Block (west),, Jayanagar,, 7th Block, Jayanagar, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560070, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹60 Lacs
₹4,762 per sq.ft.
₹34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
1,260 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In White House Women's Residence For Sale  In Jayanagar 1/10
Parking
Nearby: KatriGuppe Bus StandMadivalaAshtanga Yoga Sadhna - Yoga for EveryoneFortis Hospital, Bannerghatta RoadJaya Prakash Nagar

2 BHK Apartment In Sai Spoorthi For Sale In Kanakapura Main Road

sai spoorthi  RT Nagar post, Near DMart Hebbal
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹60 Lacs
₹5,714 per sq.ft.
₹34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
1,050 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Sai Spoorthi For Sale  In Kanakapura Main Road
Parking
Nearby: KatriGuppe Bus StandJayanagar 3rd BlockAshtanga Yoga Sadhna - Yoga for EveryoneFortis Hospital, Bannerghatta RoadJaya Prakash Nagar

3 BHK Apartment In Rk Residency For Sale In Mavalli

RK residency   Siddapura near Ayu Health Hospital - Department of Neurology
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹55 Lacs
₹5,500 per sq.ft.
₹31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Builtup
1/6
Parking
Nearby: KatriGuppe Bus StandSilk BoardWillsongardenShree Vaishnavi Heart Centre And Multi Speciality ClinicJaya Prakash Nagar

2 BHK Apartment In Ramaleela Apartments For Sale In Basavanagudi

Ramaleela Apartments  3/1-2-1, 6th A Cross Rd CK Nagar, Ashok Nagar, Thyagaraja Nagar, Basavanagudi Bengaluru, Karnataka 560070 India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹60 Lacs
₹10,000 per sq.ft.
₹34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft
Parking
Nearby: KatriGuppe Bus StandHoskerehalliAshtanga Yoga Sadhna - Yoga for EveryoneSwathi Galaxy HospitalVijayanagar Metro Railway Station

2 BHK House For Sale In Jp Nagar

Independent House, jaragnahalli nr life care medical
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹60 Lacs
₹10,000 per sq.ft.
₹34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Parking
Nearby: KatriGuppe Bus StandSilk BoardAshtanga Yoga Sadhna - Yoga for EveryoneFortis Hospital, Bannerghatta RoadJaya Prakash Nagar

2 BHK Flat In J C Rescidency For Sale In Jp Nagar

35th Main Rd Jeewan Sathi Colony, 1st Phase, J. P. Nagar Bengaluru, Karnataka 560078 India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹55 Lacs
₹5,789 per sq.ft.
₹31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
950 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

2 BHK Apartment In Chiranjivi Apartments For Sale In J. P. Nagar

Chiranjivi Apartments  Suvidaa, Nagarjun Enclave, 1st Phase, J. P. Nagar
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹60 Lacs
₹6,630 per sq.ft.
₹34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
905 sqft
Builtup
1/6
Commute Friendly
Parking
Nearby: KatriGuppe Bus StandKodichikkanahalli CrossAshtanga Yoga Sadhna - Yoga for EveryoneFortis Hospital, Bannerghatta RoadJaya Prakash Nagar

1 RK House For Sale In Kadirenahalli Village

Independent House, Kadirenahalli
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹60 Lacs
₹24,000 per sq.ft.
₹34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
250 sqft
Builtup
1/9
Parking
Nearby: KatriGuppe Bus StandHoskerehalliAshtanga Yoga Sadhna - Yoga for EveryoneFortis Hospital, Bannerghatta RoadJaya Prakash Nagar

2 BHK Flat In Aditya Nivas For Sale In J. P. Nagar

Aditya Nivas, 5th Phase, J P Nagar Phase 5, J. P. Nagar, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560078, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹60 Lacs
₹5,000 per sq.ft.
₹34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
1/8

2 BHK Apartment In Nanda Enclave For Sale In J P Nagar Phase 5

Nanda Enclave  17th cross 23rd Main Rd, Phase, J P J P, Ayodya Nagar, J P Nagar Phase 5, J. P. Nagar, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560078
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹55 Lacs
₹5,093 per sq.ft.
₹31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
1,080 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Shravanthi Gardens For Sale In J. P. Nagar

Shravanthi Gardens  Shravanthi Gardens, 13th Main Rd, 5th Phase, J P Nagar Phase 5, J. P. Nagar, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560078, India
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹60 Lacs
₹5,769 per sq.ft.
₹34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
1,040 sqft
Builtup
1/7
Don't Know

2 BHK Apartment In Sapthagiri Residency For Sale In Banashankari

Sapthagiri Residency  15/3, Kathreguppe, Banashankari 3rd Stage, Banashankari, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560085, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹60 Lacs
₹4,878 per sq.ft.
₹34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
1,230 sqft
Builtup
1/7
Parking
Nearby: KatriGuppe Bus StandRajarajeshwari NagarAshtanga Yoga Sadhna - Yoga for EveryoneSwathi Galaxy HospitalJaya Prakash Nagar

2 BHK Apartment In Pyramid Green Palms For Sale In Jp Nagar

Pyramid Green Palms  Pyramid Green Palms, Jarganahalli, JP Nagar Phase 6, JP Nagar, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560078, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹60 Lacs
₹5,687 per sq.ft.
₹34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
1,055 sqft
Builtup
1/8

2 BHK Flat In Qazikhan Residency For Sale In J P Nagar Phase 5

R Platina apartment , 18th crosss 21st main road
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹55 Lacs
₹6,849 per sq.ft.
₹31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
803 sqft
Builtup
1/35

2 BHK Apartment In Thirumala Comforts For Sale In J. P. Nagar

Thirumala Comforts  Thirumala Comforts
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹55 Lacs
₹4,685 per sq.ft.
₹31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
1,174 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

1 BHK Apartment In Sai Krupa Apartment For Sale In Jp Nagar 5th Phase

Sai krupa Apartment  17th H Cross Road , Nanjundeswara Layout near Maruthi Residency and Siddharth Sagar Photography
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹52 Lacs
₹8,667 per sq.ft.
₹29,803/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft
Builtup
1/14

2 BHK Apartment In Mahaveer Castle Apartment For Sale In J. P. Nagar

Mahaveer Castle Apartment  Mahaveer Castle Apartment, Shri Kanteshwar Layout, Phase 7, J. P. Nagar, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560078, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹60 Lacs
₹6,000 per sq.ft.
₹34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Builtup
1/8

2 BHK Apartment In Sri Sampurna Apartment, Banashankari For Sale In Sri Sampurna Apartment

Sri Sampurna Apartment, Banashankari  Srinagar, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560050
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹58.5 Lacs
₹9,042 per sq.ft.
₹33,528/Month
Estimated EMI
647 sqft
Builtup
1/9
Bathrooms
None
Parking
Nearby: KatriGuppe Bus StandHoskerehalliWillsongardenShobha HospitalVijayanagar Metro Railway Station

2 BHK Flat In Westchester Apartment For Sale In West Chester Apartment

Near Kalyani Kalyana Mantapa
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹59 Lacs
₹4,917 per sq.ft.
₹33,815/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Parking
Nearby: State Bank of IndiaSilk BoardAshtanga Yoga Sadhna - Yoga for EveryoneFortis Hospital, Bannerghatta RoadJaya Prakash Nagar

2 BHK Apartment In Om Sri Sai Enclave For Sale In J. P. Nagar

Om Sri Sai Enclave  Om Sri Sai Enclave, J. P. Nagar
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹60 Lacs
₹6,000 per sq.ft.
₹34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Builtup
1/7

2 BHK Apartment In Om Sri Sai Enclave, J. P. Nagar For Sale In J. P. Nagar

Om Sri Sai Enclave, J. P. Nagar  7th phase 5th cross ,bob colony
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹55 Lacs
₹6,286 per sq.ft.
₹31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
875 sqft
Builtup
1/15

2 BHK Flat In Sri Krishna Apartment For Sale In Jp Nagar

7th Phase ,Near Parthasarathy Homes
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹55 Lacs
₹4,911 per sq.ft.
₹31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
1,120 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

2 BHK For Sale In Banashankari

standalone building, Hosakerehalli near Banashankari temple
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹60 Lacs
₹10,000 per sq.ft.
₹34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft
Parking
Nearby: KatriGuppe Bus StandRajarajeshwari NagarMangalaSwathi Galaxy HospitalJaya Prakash Nagar

2 BHK Apartment In Manar Residency For Sale In Banashankari 3rd Stage, Banashankari, Bengaluru, Karnataka, India

Manar residency  devegouda petrolpump near tindi mane hotel
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹53.75 Lacs
₹7,999 per sq.ft.
₹30,808/Month
Estimated EMI
672 sqft
Parking
Nearby: KatriGuppe Bus StandRajarajeshwari NagarMangalaShobha HospitalVijayanagar Metro Railway Station

2 BHK House For Sale In Girinagar

Independent House, HBR Layout 4th Block Near BDA PARK
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹55 Lacs
₹7,333 per sq.ft.
₹31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
750 sqft
Builtup
1/4
Bathrooms
None
Parking

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there properties for sale in Jayanagar without brokerage?

Yes! In Jayanagar, there are several properties available for sale without the involvement of any brokers. NoBroker specializes in connecting property owners directly with buyers, eliminating the need for a middleman.

Does NoBroker help to buy a property in Jayanagar?

Certainly! The real estate professionals at NoBroker will assist you in your property search within the Jayanagar area. They specialize in providing property listings and services that often do not require traditional brokerage involvement. To explore available listings in this area, you can check out NoBroker.in.

What types of properties are available if I want to buy in Jayanagar?

Properties available in Jayanagar could include apartments, villas, plots, and commercial spaces. The variety depends on the area's development and zoning regulations.

What is the price range of properties in Jayanagar?

To determine property prices in Jayanagar, you can rely on NoBroker's NB Estimate tool. Just enter your preferred city and locality, and this tool will provide you with up-to-date property price information. This valuable resource offers insights into property trends, empowering you to make informed investment choices.

What are the types of properties for sale in Jayanagar?