nbrank,desc

10 - Flats & Houses for sale in Jayanagar , Bangalore below 3 crores | Apartments for sale in Jayanagar below 3 crores

3 BHK Apartment In Assetz Meru And Meadow For Sale near Jayanagar

Assetz Meru And Meadow  Near Canara Bank ATM, Bikasipura, Kanakapura, Bangalore.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2.6 Crores
₹13,749 per sq.ft.
₹1.49 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,891 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Assetz Meru And Meadow For Sale near Jayanagar1/13
Exclusive Deal
Parking
Nearby: KatriGuppe Bus StandBanashankari BDA Complex Bus StopAVG PALM TERRACESSwathi Galaxy HospitalJaya Prakash Nagar

4+ BHK Flat For Sale In Jayanagar

Standalone Building, 1st Block, Near Indira Gandhi Institute Of Child Health
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹3 Crores
₹5,000 per sq.ft.
₹1.72 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
6,000 sqft
Builtup
4+ BHK Flat For Sale  In Jayanagar1/5
North-East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
10
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: KatriGuppe Bus StandSilk BoardWillsongardenFortis Hospital, Bannerghatta RoadJaya Prakash Nagar

3 BHK Flat In Om Sai Infra Project For Sale In Jayanagar

Near Good Shepherd School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹3 Crores
₹18,750 per sq.ft.
₹1.72 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,600 sqft
1.0 km from Rashtreeya Vidyalaya Road
Explore More Properties

2 BHK House For Sale In Jayanagar

Independent House, 4th Cross
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2.8 Crores
₹20,000 per sq.ft.
₹1.6 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,400 sqft
Builtup
1/4
North-East
Bathrooms
None
Parking
Nearby: KatriGuppe Bus StandSilk BoardWillsongardenSwathi Galaxy HospitalJaya Prakash Nagar

3 BHK Flat In Ranga Sri Ranga Vilas For Sale In Jayanagar

18/1, 4th Cross Rd, K V Layout, LIC Colony, Jayanagar 4th Block East, Jayanagar, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560011, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2.75 Crores
₹17,538 per sq.ft.
₹1.58 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,568 sqft
Builtup
1/2
1.7 km from Jayanagar
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Flat In Venkatesh Nilaya For Sale In Jaya Nagar

26th A Main Rd, 4th T Block East, Near Sudarshan Vidya Mandir Institutions
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹3 Crores
₹25,000 per sq.ft.
₹1.72 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Bysani Skyway For Sale In Jayanagar

Bysani Skyway  Jayanagar Bangalore, Karnataka, Parallel Road, 1st Block, Jaya Nagar East, Jayanagar, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560011, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2.9 Crores
₹15,838 per sq.ft.
₹1.66 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,831 sqft
Builtup
South-West

4 BHK Flat In Appartment For Sale In Giri Nagar

near Sri Raghavendra Swamy Matha
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹3 Crores
₹12,000 per sq.ft.
₹1.72 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,500 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
North-East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
1.1 km from Rashtreeya Vidyalaya Road
Explore More Properties

4 BHK Flat For Sale In Jayanagar

Standalone Building, KEB Colony near Jayadeva Hospital Bengaluru
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2.6 Crores
₹9,630 per sq.ft.
₹1.49 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,700 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
South
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
7
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

4+ BHK Flat In Standalone Building For Sale In Jayanagar

Bannerghatta Main Rd, NAL Layout, Bhavani Nagar, near HDFC bank and Sagar Hospitals
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹3 Crores
₹5,357 per sq.ft.
₹1.72 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
5,600 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
17
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

Showing properties near your searched localities

4+ BHK House For Sale In Jayanagar

Independent House, 7th Block,near Shri Durgaparameshwari Devi Temple
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2.75 Crores
₹12,500 per sq.ft.
₹1.58 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,200 sqft
Builtup
4+ BHK House For Sale  In Jayanagar1/3
West
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
5
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking
Nearby: KatriGuppe Bus StandHoskerehalliAshtanga Yoga Sadhna - Yoga for EveryoneFortis Hospital, Bannerghatta RoadJaya Prakash Nagar

4 BHK Apartment In Shubham Dreams For Sale In Jayanagar 7th Block

Shubham Dreams  26/27, 3rd Cross Rd, Jayanagar 6th Block, Jayanagar, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560070, India
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹2.56 Crores
₹12,190 per sq.ft.
₹1.47 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,100 sqft
Builtup
4 BHK Flat In Shubham Dreams For Sale  In Jayanagar 7th Block1/68
Parking
Nearby: KatriGuppe Bus StandHoskerehalliWillsongardenFortis Hospital, Bannerghatta RoadJaya Prakash Nagar

3 BHK Apartment In Soni Armani For Sale In Basavanagudi

Soni Armani  Patalamma Rd
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹3 Crores
₹17,857 per sq.ft.
₹1.72 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,680 sqft
Builtup
1/9
Parking
Nearby: KatriGuppe Bus StandMG Road Metro StationAshtanga Yoga Sadhna - Yoga for EveryoneSwathi Galaxy HospitalJaya Prakash Nagar

3 BHK House For Sale In 134, 6th Cross Rd

Independent House, Tata Silk Farm, Banashankari NEAR RV School
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹2.95 Crores
₹13,409 per sq.ft.
₹1.69 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,200 sqft
Builtup
1/12
South
Parking
Nearby: KatriGuppe Bus StandHoskerehalliWillsongardenApollo Hospitals BannerghattaJaya Prakash Nagar
1.2 km from Jayanagar
Explore More Properties

4 BHK Flat In Sycon Heritage For Sale In Basavanagudi

Sycon Heritage, Kanakapura, Basavanagudi, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560004, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2.75 Crores
₹10,377 per sq.ft.
₹1.58 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,650 sqft
Builtup
1/16
North
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Car
Parking
Nearby: KatriGuppe Bus StandMG Road Metro StationWillsongardenSwathi Galaxy HospitalJaya Prakash Nagar
0.9 km from South End Circle
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Flat For Sale In Mavalli

Standalone Building, Lal Bagh west gate near Lalbagh Metro Station
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹3 Crores
₹15,306 per sq.ft.
₹1.72 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,960 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Parking
Nearby: KatriGuppe Bus StandMG Road Metro StationWillsongardenShree Vaishnavi Heart Centre And Multi Speciality ClinicJaya Prakash Nagar
0.2 km from Lalbagh
Explore More Properties

2 BHK In Sree Nilaya For Sale In Thyagaraja Nagar

Near Abhaya Lakshmi Narasimha Temple
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2.8 Crores
₹35,897 per sq.ft.
₹1.6 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
780 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: KatriGuppe Bus StandHoskerehalliWillsongardenSwathi Galaxy HospitalJaya Prakash Nagar

4+ BHK House For Sale In Wilson Garden

Independent House, Hosur Main Road, Lakkasandra Near Vignan General Hospital
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹3 Crores
₹7,692 per sq.ft.
₹1.72 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,900 sqft
Builtup
1/2
East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
8
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking
Nearby: KatriGuppe Bus StandSilk BoardAshtanga Yoga Sadhna - Yoga for EveryoneShree Vaishnavi Heart Centre And Multi Speciality ClinicHalasuru

4 BHK House For Sale In Btm Layout

Independent House  Independent House, Near Panchami Garden, Bannerghatta Main Rd, KEB Colony, New Gurappana Palya, 1st Stage, BTM 1st Stage, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560029, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2.6 Crores
₹9,630 per sq.ft.
₹1.49 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,700 sqft
Apartment Type
8
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: The Karnataka State Co-operative Apex Bank LimitedSilk BoardAshtanga Yoga Sadhna - Yoga for EveryoneFortis Hospital, Bannerghatta RoadPVR Vega City PAYTM IMAX

2 BHK Apartment In Pranag Enclave For Sale In Basavanagudi

Pranag Enclave  Basavanagudi, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560004
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2.6 Crores
₹17,931 per sq.ft.
₹1.49 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,450 sqft
Parking
Nearby: KatriGuppe Bus StandMG Road Metro StationWillsongardenSwathi Galaxy HospitalVijayanagar Metro Railway Station

4+ BHK House For Sale In Banashankari

Independent House, 1320, Kathriguppe Main Rd Vidyapeeta Layout, Ashok Nagar, Banashankari 1st Stage, near Sri Lakshmi Narasimha Swamy Temple
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2.9 Crores
₹19,333 per sq.ft.
₹1.66 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,500 sqft
Builtup
1/8
North-West
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
6
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: KatriGuppe Bus StandHoskerehalliWillsongardenSwathi Galaxy HospitalVijayanagar Metro Railway Station

3 BHK House For Sale In B, 8, 7th B Main Rd

Independent House, KEB Colony near Masjid-E-Mina
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2.7 Crores
₹8,438 per sq.ft.
₹1.55 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,200 sqft
Builtup
1/17
Parking
Nearby: State Bank of IndiaSilk BoardAshtanga Yoga Sadhna - Yoga for EveryoneFortis Hospital, Bannerghatta RoadJaya Prakash Nagar

3 BHK Apartment In Grt Temple Ton For Sale In Basavanagudi

GRT Temple ton  Basavanagudi Near TITAN and Pizza Hut
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2.9 Crores
₹20,000 per sq.ft.
₹1.66 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,450 sqft
Builtup
1/22
1.7 km from National College
Explore More Properties

4+ BHK Flat For Sale In Banashankari

Standalone Building, Banagirinagara, Banashankari 3rd Stage near Motherhood Hospital - Banashankari
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2.9 Crores
₹19,333 per sq.ft.
₹1.66 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,500 sqft
Builtup
1/6
South
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
7
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking
Nearby: KatriGuppe Bus StandRajarajeshwari NagarAshtanga Yoga Sadhna - Yoga for EveryoneSwathi Galaxy HospitalJaya Prakash Nagar

3 BHK House For Sale In Banashankari

Independent House, 4, 30th Main Rd, opp. Kempegowda Institute Of Medical Science, Kaveri Nagar, Banagirinagara, Banashankari 3rd Stage, Banashankari, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560085
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹3 Crores
₹11,111 per sq.ft.
₹1.72 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,700 sqft
Builtup
1/10
Bathrooms
None
Parking

2 BHK House For Sale In 198, 4th Cross Rd, Teacher's Colony, Teachers Colony, Banashankari, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560070, India

Independent House, Near Lakshmi Narasimha temple
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹2.8 Crores
₹24,348 per sq.ft.
₹1.6 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,150 sqft
1.3 km from Jaya Prakash Nagar
Explore More Properties

4+ BHK Flat For Sale In Mavalli

Standalone Building, Mudalappa St near St Patriot Convent
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2.7 Crores
₹6,750 per sq.ft.
₹1.55 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
4,000 sqft
Builtup
1/2
South
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking
Nearby: KatriGuppe Bus StandMadivalaWillsongardenShree Vaishnavi Heart Centre And Multi Speciality ClinicHalasuru
1.1 km from Lalbagh
Explore More Properties

4+ BHK Flat For Sale In Doddamavalli

Standalone Building, 8, Siddegowda St, Upparahalli, Mavalli, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560004, India
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹2.95 Crores
₹6,146 per sq.ft.
₹1.69 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
4,800 sqft
Builtup
1/4
North
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
6
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking
Nearby: KatriGuppe Bus StandMG Road Metro StationWillsongardenBhagwan Mahaveer Jain HospitalJayanagar
1.2 km from Lalbagh
Explore More Properties

4+ BHK Flat For Sale In S.g. Palya

standalone building, Tavarekere Main Rd, near Lakshmi Theatre
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹3 Crores
₹12,500 per sq.ft.
₹1.72 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,400 sqft
Builtup
1/2
North
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
10
Bathrooms
None
Parking

4+ BHK House For Sale In S.g. Palya

Independent House, Tavarekere Main Rd near Lakshmi Theatre - Tavarakere
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹3 Crores
₹8,571 per sq.ft.
₹1.72 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,500 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
8
Bathrooms
None
Parking
Nearby: State Bank of IndiaSilk BoardWillsongardenFortis Hospital, Bannerghatta RoadJaya Prakash Nagar

4+ BHK Flat For Sale In Sudhama Nagar

standalone building, Lalbagh Fort Rd, near mavalli, Doddamavalli, near Mavalli Masjid
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2.6 Crores
₹6,626 per sq.ft.
₹1.49 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,924 sqft
Builtup
1/8
East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
None
Parking
1.2 km from Lalbagh
Explore More Properties

4+ BHK Flat For Sale In Banashankari

Standalone Building, Hanumantha Nagar,Near Ramanjaneya Gudda Temple
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2.8 Crores
₹7,778 per sq.ft.
₹1.6 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,600 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Commute Friendly
West
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking
Nearby: KatriGuppe Bus StandHoskerehalliWillsongardenShobha HospitalVijayanagar Metro Railway Station

3 BHK House For Sale In Banashankari

Independent House, Banashankari 1st Stage, near Holy Child Convent
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹3 Crores
₹13,636 per sq.ft.
₹1.72 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,200 sqft
Builtup
1/9
South
Parking
Nearby: KatriGuppe Bus StandRajarajeshwari NagarWillsongardenSwathi Galaxy HospitalVijayanagar Metro Railway Station

4+ BHK House For Sale In Btm Layout

Independent House, Near Shantiniketan school , BTM Layout 2nd Stage, BTM Layout, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560076, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2.8 Crores
₹6,667 per sq.ft.
₹1.6 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
4,200 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
North
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
7
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

2 BHK House For Sale In Wjc5+r8m, Ssge Rd, Tavarekere, Narayanappa Garden, 1st Stage, Btm Layout, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560029, India

Independent House, near kateramma temple
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2.6 Crores
₹16,030 per sq.ft.
₹1.49 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,622 sqft
Builtup
1/6

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there properties for sale in Jayanagar without brokerage?

Yes! In Jayanagar, there are several properties available for sale without the involvement of any brokers. NoBroker specializes in connecting property owners directly with buyers, eliminating the need for a middleman.

Does NoBroker help to buy a property in Jayanagar?

Certainly! The real estate professionals at NoBroker will assist you in your property search within the Jayanagar area. They specialize in providing property listings and services that often do not require traditional brokerage involvement. To explore available listings in this area, you can check out NoBroker.in.

What types of properties are available if I want to buy in Jayanagar?

Properties available in Jayanagar could include apartments, villas, plots, and commercial spaces. The variety depends on the area's development and zoning regulations.

What is the price range of properties in Jayanagar?

To determine property prices in Jayanagar, you can rely on NoBroker's NB Estimate tool. Just enter your preferred city and locality, and this tool will provide you with up-to-date property price information. This valuable resource offers insights into property trends, empowering you to make informed investment choices.

What are the types of properties for sale in Jayanagar?