nbrank,desc
0 - Properties for Sale in Jayanagar Bangalore
Showing properties near your searched localities
4+ BHK Flat For Sale In Jayanagar
Standalone Building, 57 3rd Cross Road
Not under loan₹
₹5 Crores
₹5,952 per sq.ft.
₹2.87 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
8,400 sqft

Apartment Type
16
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
3 BHK House For Sale In Jayanagar 3rd Block East
Independent House, 8th Main near Medicure Hospital As Health Matters
Not under loan₹
₹4 Crores
₹16,393 per sq.ft.
₹2.29 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,440 sqft

Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
2 BHK Flat In Silver Dunes For Sale In Jayanagar
22 2nd cross Jayanagar 3rd block east
Not under loan₹
₹94 Lacs
₹11,325 per sq.ft.
₹53,875/Month
Estimated EMI
830 sqft
Builtup
1/17
Parking
4+ BHK Flat For Sale In Jayanagar
Standalone Building, IBC Knowledge Park Bannerghatta Rd Bhavani Nagar, S.G. Palya Bengaluru, Karnataka 560029 India
Not under loan₹
₹7.25 Crores
₹40,278 per sq.ft.
₹4.16 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,800 sqft
Builtup
1/12
East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
5
Bathrooms
Car
Parking
2 BHK Apartment In Ekta Apartments For Sale In Jayanagar 3rd Block
Ekta Apartments 4th Cross Road, 8th Main Rd, 3rd Block East, LIC Colony
Not under loan₹
₹1.65 Crores
₹15,207 per sq.ft.
₹94,568/Month
Estimated EMI
1,085 sqft
Builtup
1/28
Parking
2 BHK Apartment In Srk Gardens For Sale In Jayanagar
Srk Gardens BHEL LayOut, near Family Mart
Not under loan₹
₹78 Lacs
₹7,800 per sq.ft.
₹44,705/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Builtup
1/16
Don't Know
Parking
2 BHK Apartment In Comfort Manor, Jayanagar For Sale In Jayanagar
Comfort Manor, Jayanagar SR Krishnappa Garden, Jayanagar, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560029, India
Not under loan₹
₹90 Lacs
₹8,072 per sq.ft.
₹51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
1,115 sqft
Builtup
1/9
Don't Know
Parking
2 BHK Apartment In Comfort Manor For Sale In Jayanagar
Comfort Manor SR Krishnappa Garden, Jayanagar, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560029, India
Not under loan₹
₹90 Lacs
₹8,182 per sq.ft.
₹51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Parking
3 BHK House For Sale In Jayanagar
Independent House, Bannerghatta Main Road near New Baldwin School
Not under loan₹
₹1.5 Crores
₹8,000 per sq.ft.
₹85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
1,875 sqft
Builtup
1/3
Parking
3 BHK Apartment In Sai Leela Paradise For Sale In Jayanagar
Sai Leela Paradise  4th B Main Rd, Jaya Nagar 1st Block, Byrasandra, Jayanagar, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560011
Under Loan₹
₹1.33 Crores
₹10,256 per sq.ft.
₹76,417/Month
Estimated EMI
1,300 sqft
Builtup
1/16
Parking
4 BHK Flat In Pride Icon For Sale In Jayanagar
9/2, 1st Main Rd, 3rd Block East, LIC Colony, Byrasandra, Jayanagar
Not under loan₹
₹1.9 Crores
₹11,875 per sq.ft.
₹1.09 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,600 sqft
Builtup
1/8
Parking
1.8 km from South End Circle
Explore More Properties
4+ BHK House For Sale In Jayanagar 3rd Block
Independent House, LIC Colony near Nandini Mother Diary
Not under loan₹
₹3.6 Crores
₹18,000 per sq.ft.
₹2.06 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,000 sqft
Apartment Type
6
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
4 BHK House For Sale In Jayanagar
Independent House, 1st-A Cross Road
Under Loan₹
₹3.35 Crores
₹11,167 per sq.ft.
₹1.92 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,000 sqft
Builtup
1/9
Parking
4+ BHK House For Sale In Hombegowda Nagar
Independent House, SR Krishnappa Garden NEAR Masjid-E-Husna
Not under loan₹
₹3.5 Crores
₹14,583 per sq.ft.
₹2.01 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,400 sqft
Builtup
North-West
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
8
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking
3 BHK Apartment In Green Orchards For Sale In Jayanagar
green orchards  2-3, BHEL Officers Layout, SR Krishnappa Garden, Jayanagar, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560041
Under Loan₹
₹1.55 Crores
₹9,688 per sq.ft.
₹88,837/Month
Estimated EMI
1,600 sqft
Builtup
1/3
Parking
2 BHK House For Sale In Jayanagar
Independent House, 25/11, 6th Cross Road, 3rd Block East, LIC Colony, Jayanagar Block 7, Jayanagar, Bengaluru, Karnataka, India
Not under loan₹
₹1.45 Crores
₹12,083 per sq.ft.
₹83,106/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
South
Bathrooms
None
Parking
4+ BHK Flat For Sale In Jayanagar
Standalone Building, 1st Block, Near Indira Gandhi Institute Of Child Health
Under Loan₹
₹3 Crores
₹5,000 per sq.ft.
₹1.72 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
6,000 sqft
Builtup
1/5
North-East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
10
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
4 BHK Apartment In Rahmath Regency For Sale In Jayanagar
Rahmath Regency Rahmath Regency
Not under loan₹
₹2.45 Crores
₹12,250 per sq.ft.
₹1.4 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,000 sqft
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
4 BHK House For Sale In Jayanagar
Independent House, Swagath Rd, 4th T Block East, Jayanagar 3rd Block East, Jayanagar, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560011 ,near Thilaknagara Police Station
Not under loan₹
₹1.03 Crores
₹8,583 per sq.ft.
₹59,033/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
1/5
Don't Know
Parking
4+ BHK Flat In Standalone Buliding For Sale In Jayanagar
Kaveramma Tample St, Jaya Nagar 1st Block, Byrasandra, near Chitramala Apartments
Not under loan₹
₹4.5 Crores
₹25,000 per sq.ft.
₹2.58 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,800 sqft
Apartment Type
16
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
3 BHK Apartment In Shelter Apartment For Sale In Jayanagar
Shelter Apartment Swagath Rd, 4th T Block East, Near Tilak Nagar Police Station
Not under loan₹
₹1.8 Crores
₹11,842 per sq.ft.
₹1.03 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,520 sqft
Builtup
1/18
Parking
4 BHK Flat For Sale In Jayanagar
Standalone Building, Bannerghatta Main Rd Opposite SPAR Hyper Market, SR Krishnappa Garden, Jayanagar Bengaluru near Empire Restaurant
Not under loan₹
₹1.7 Crores
₹5,000 per sq.ft.
₹97,434/Month
Estimated EMI
3,400 sqft
Builtup
Green Neighbourhood
North
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
7
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking
4+ BHK House For Sale In Jayanagar
Independent House, GREEN ORCHARDS Bannerghatta Main Rd near Chicken County
Not under loan₹
₹4.4 Crores
₹13,750 per sq.ft.
₹2.52 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,200 sqft
Builtup
1/16
East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
6
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
3 BHK Flat In Ranga Sri Ranga Vilas For Sale In Jayanagar
18/1, 4th Cross Rd, K V Layout, LIC Colony, Jayanagar 4th Block East, Jayanagar, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560011, India
Not under loan₹
₹2.75 Crores
₹17,538 per sq.ft.
₹1.58 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,568 sqft
Builtup
1/2
Parking
1.7 km from Jayanagar
Explore More Properties
3 BHK Villa In Sumo Abode For Sale In Jayanagar
23rd cross road
Not under loan₹
₹4 Crores
₹18,182 per sq.ft.
₹2.29 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,200 sqft
Builtup
1/10
Parking
1.5 km from Jayanagar
Explore More Properties
Didn't find what you are looking for?
Explore nearby localities
or
and we will send an email with matching properties
Frequently Asked Questions
Are there properties for sale in Rbi extension without brokerage?
Yes! In Rbi extension, there are several properties available for sale without the involvement of any brokers. NoBroker specializes in connecting property owners directly with buyers, eliminating the need for a middleman.
Does NoBroker help to buy a property in Rbi extension?
Certainly! The real estate professionals at NoBroker will assist you in your property search within the Rbi extension area. They specialize in providing property listings and services that often do not require traditional brokerage involvement. To explore available listings in this area, you can check out NoBroker.in.
What types of properties are available if I want to buy in Rbi extension?
Properties available in Rbi extension could include apartments, villas, plots, and commercial spaces. The variety depends on the area's development and zoning regulations.
What is the price range of properties in Rbi extension?
To determine property prices in Rbi extension, you can rely on NoBroker's NB Estimate tool. Just enter your preferred city and locality, and this tool will provide you with up-to-date property price information. This valuable resource offers insights into property trends, empowering you to make informed investment choices.