nbrank,desc

290 - Properties for Sale in Vijayanagar Bangalore

4+ BHK House For Sale In Attiguppe

Independent House, NO. 2 2ND CROSS BCC LAYOUT, ATTIGUPPE , VIJAYNAGAR NEAR KR HEALTH CARE
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2.7 Crores
₹6,585 per sq.ft.
₹1.55 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
4,100 sqft
Builtup
4+ BHK House For Sale  In  Attiguppe 1/6
North
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
7
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking
Nearby: KatriGuppe Bus StandRajarajeshwari NagarMangalaShobha HospitalVijayanagar Metro Railway Station
1.2 km from Attiguppe
Explore More Properties

3 BHK House For Sale In Vijayanagar

Independent House, kanakagiri park , Prashanth Nagar, Govindaraj Nagara, Bengaluru, Bangalore North,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.93 Crores
₹32,167 per sq.ft.
₹1.11 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK House For Sale  In Vijayanagar1/3
South
Parking
Nearby: ICICI Bank,Sunrise ChambersLaggere BridgeMangalaShobha HospitalVijayanagar Metro Railway Station

2 BHK Apartment In Sri Someshwara Arcade For Sale In Mudalapalya, Vijayanagar

Sri Someshwara Arcade  Near mudalapalya Circle, Manjunatha Talkies Rd, Govindaraja Nagar Ward, Govindarajanagar, Vijaya Nagar, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560040, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹88 Lacs
₹7,978 per sq.ft.
₹50,436/Month
Estimated EMI
1,103 sqft
Builtup
1/39
Parking
Nearby: Nandhana PalaceReliance MartKFCVillage Hyper BazaarAttiguppe Metro Station

3 BHK House For Sale In Vijayanagar

Independent House, Vaikuntam 2nd main, 7th cross, govindarajanagar, bangalore 560079
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2.65 Crores
₹6,625 per sq.ft.
₹1.52 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
4,000 sqft
Builtup
1/17
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
6
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
1.4 km from Vijayanagar
Explore More Properties

4+ BHK House For Sale In Canara Bank Colony

Independent House, Govindaraja Nagar Ward, near Sri Varasiddhi Vinayaka Devalaya
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2.3 Crores
₹8,519 per sq.ft.
₹1.32 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,700 sqft
Builtup
1/6
East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
7
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking
Nearby: ICICI Bank,Sunrise ChambersRajarajeshwari NagarMangalaShobha HospitalVijayanagar Metro Railway Station

2 BHK Flat In Swagath Adarsh Nivas, For Sale In Vijayanagar

15th Main Rd, CHBS Layout, Stage 2, Vijayanagar, Bengaluru
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.2 Crores
₹11,204 per sq.ft.
₹68,777/Month
Estimated EMI
1,071 sqft
Builtup
1/11
0.1 km from Vijayanagar
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Flat In Krishna Residency Vijayanagar For Sale In Vijayanagar Food Street

303 opp to BBMP office , nagarbhavi main road
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2.2 Crores
₹17,107 per sq.ft.
₹1.26 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,286 sqft
Builtup
1/36
0.7 km from Vijayanagar
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Flat For Sale In Vijayanagar

Standalone Building, G K W Layout, near Swagath Regency
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.5 Crores
₹10,000 per sq.ft.
₹85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
1,500 sqft
Builtup
1/36

2 BHK Apartment In Brahmagiri - Bda Apartments Malagala For Sale In Naagarabhaavi

Brahmagiri - BDA Apartments Malagala  5th North Cross Rd, Malagala, 2nd Stage, Naagarabhaavi, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560072
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹75 Lacs
₹6,522 per sq.ft.
₹42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
1,150 sqft
Builtup
1/29
South
Parking
Nearby: ICICI Bank,Sunrise ChambersRajarajeshwari NagarMangalaAndrahalliVijayanagar Metro Railway Station

3 BHK Apartment In Sattva Anugraha For Sale In Vijayanagar

Sattva Anugraha  SATTVA ANUGRAHA, 9th Cross Rd, Govindaraja Nagar Ward, Cauvery Nagar, Vijayanagar, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560079
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2 Crores
₹17,007 per sq.ft.
₹1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,176 sqft
Parking
Nearby: ICICI Bank,Sunrise ChambersLaggere BridgeMangalaAndrahalliVijayanagar Metro Railway Station

3 BHK House For Sale In Vijayanagar

Independent House, 9th A Main Road
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.1 Crores
₹6,984 per sq.ft.
₹63,045/Month
Estimated EMI
1,575 sqft
Builtup
1/5
North-West

3 BHK Flat In Panchakutir For Sale In Vijaya Nagar

Panchakutir, 18th Main Road, Vijaynagar, Maruthi Layout, Attiguppe, Marenahalli, Bengaluru, Karnataka, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.45 Crores
₹9,502 per sq.ft.
₹83,106/Month
Estimated EMI
1,526 sqft
Builtup
1/21

4 BHK Apartment In Purva Orient Grand For Sale near Vijayanagar

Purva Orient Grand  Near Government College Of Pharmacy, Lal Bagh Main Rd, Sudhama Nagar, Bengaluru
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹5.9 Crores
₹25,235 per sq.ft.
₹3.38 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,338 sqft
Builtup
1/12
Exclusive Deal
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Devagiri DivineFrazer TownMe+YogaBhagwan Mahaveer Jain HospitalHalasuru

3 BHK Apartment In Purva Orient Grand For Sale near Vijayanagar

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹5.04 Crores
₹22,281 per sq.ft.
₹2.89 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,262 sqft
Builtup
1/12
Exclusive Deal

2 BHK Apartment In Amarapriya Appartments For Sale In Vijayanagar

Amarapriya Appartments  OPP SHOBHA HOSPITAL
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹95 Lacs
₹10,000 per sq.ft.
₹54,448/Month
Estimated EMI
950 sqft
Builtup
1/18

2 BHK Apartment In Madhavkunj Apartment For Sale In Vijayanagar

Madhavkunj Apartment  Vinayaka Layout 3rd Stage, Govindaraja Nagar Ward, Vijaya Nagar, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560040, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹85 Lacs
₹7,727 per sq.ft.
₹48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft
Builtup
1/20
South
1.2 km from Vijayanagar
Explore More Properties

3 BHK House For Sale In Mudalapalya

Independent House, 10th E Cross Road
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹3.35 Crores
₹19,706 per sq.ft.
₹1.92 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,700 sqft
Builtup
1/7
North-West

2 BHK Flat In Bhagyashree Enclave, Govindarajnagar For Sale In Vijayanagar

4th A Main Road , govindraj temple
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹1.3 Crores
₹10,833 per sq.ft.
₹74,508/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
1/13
1.0 km from Vijayanagar
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Apartment In Smaran Vaibhav Apartments For Sale In Vijaya Nagar

Smaran Vaibhav Apartments  37/2 & 37/2, 22nd Cross Rd, CHBS Layout, Stage 2, Vijayanagar, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560040
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹1.12 Crores
₹10,380 per sq.ft.
₹64,192/Month
Estimated EMI
1,079 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
1.0 km from Vijayanagar
Explore More Properties

4 BHK House For Sale In Vijayanagar

Independent House, 2nd Cross Rd, near Manasa Hospital
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹5.25 Crores
₹35,000 per sq.ft.
₹3.01 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,500 sqft
Builtup
1/30
South
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
5
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: KatriGuppe Bus StandLaggere BridgeCentury ClubShobha HospitalVijayanagar Metro Railway Station
0.1 km from Hosahalli
Explore More Properties

3 BHK House For Sale In Moodalpalya

Independent House, 1, Nagarabhavi Main Rd, 2nd Block, Govindaraja Nagar Ward, Kalyan Nagar, Naagarabhaavi, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560072
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2.75 Crores
₹15,278 per sq.ft.
₹1.58 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,800 sqft
Builtup
1/18
South-West

3 BHK Apartment In Swagath Kaveri Nivas For Sale In Vijayanagar

Swagath Kaveri Nivas  Amarajyothi Nagar, Vijayanagar, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560040
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.25 Crores
₹8,361 per sq.ft.
₹71,643/Month
Estimated EMI
1,495 sqft
Builtup
1/20
1.6 km from Vijayanagar
Explore More Properties

4+ BHK House For Sale In Kalyan Nagar

Independent House, Kalyan Nagar Near Vijaya Hospital
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.7 Crores
₹6,071 per sq.ft.
₹97,434/Month
Estimated EMI
2,800 sqft
Builtup
1/19
North
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
6
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Sri Someshwara Arcade For Sale In Vijaya Nagar

Sri Someshwara Arcade  94/1, Sanjivini Nagara, Govindaraja Nagar, Vijayanagar, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560072, India Lat, Lon: 12.970207, 77.524436
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹85 Lacs
₹7,658 per sq.ft.
₹48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
1,110 sqft
Builtup
1/7

4+ BHK House For Sale In Naagarabhaavi

Independent House, bhairaweshwara ward 9th C Main Rd, near Sri Vinayaka Temple
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.15 Crores
₹5,445 per sq.ft.
₹65,911/Month
Estimated EMI
2,112 sqft
Builtup
1/37
Commute Friendly
North
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
5
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking
Nearby: State Bank Of IndiaRajarajeshwari NagarMangalaNagarabavi BDA Complex BangaloreVijayanagar Metro Railway Station

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there properties for sale in Vijayanagar without brokerage?

Yes! In Vijayanagar, there are several properties available for sale without the involvement of any brokers. NoBroker specializes in connecting property owners directly with buyers, eliminating the need for a middleman.

Does NoBroker help to buy a property in Vijayanagar?

Certainly! The real estate professionals at NoBroker will assist you in your property search within the Vijayanagar area. They specialize in providing property listings and services that often do not require traditional brokerage involvement. To explore available listings in this area, you can check out NoBroker.in.

What types of properties are available if I want to buy in Vijayanagar?

Properties available in Vijayanagar could include apartments, villas, plots, and commercial spaces. The variety depends on the area's development and zoning regulations.

What is the price range of properties in Vijayanagar?

To determine property prices in Vijayanagar, you can rely on NoBroker's NB Estimate tool. Just enter your preferred city and locality, and this tool will provide you with up-to-date property price information. This valuable resource offers insights into property trends, empowering you to make informed investment choices.