nbrank,desc

40 - Properties for Sale in Jagajeevanram Nagar Bangalore

2 BHK Apartment In Shapoorji Pallonji Parkwest For Sale In Binnypet

Shapoorji Pallonji Parkwest  Shapoorji Pallonji Parkwest Shapoorji Pallonji Parkwest, Anjanappa Gardens, Cottonpete, Bangalore, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2.2 Crores
₹16,479 per sq.ft.
₹1.26 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,335 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Shapoorji Pallonji Parkwest For Sale  In Binnypet1/12
Parking
Nearby: KatriGuppe Bus StandHoskerehalliWillsongardenShobha HospitalVijayanagar Metro Railway Station
1.9 km from City Railway Station
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Apartment In Shapoorji Pallonji Parkwest For Sale In Binnypet

Under Loan₹
₹3.15 Crores
₹18,156 per sq.ft.
₹1.81 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,735 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Shapoorji Pallonji Parkwest For Sale  In Binnypet
1.9 km from City Railway Station
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Flat In Saphire Parkwest Apartment For Sale In Binnipete

Tank Bund Rd, Binny Pete, Cottonpete,near ETA Mall
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹4.75 Crores
₹19,270 per sq.ft.
₹2.72 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,465 sqft
Builtup
1/12
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
5
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: KatriGuppe Bus StandMG Road Metro StationWillsongardenShobha HospitalVijayanagar Metro Railway Station
1.6 km from City Railway Station
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Apartment In Shapoorji Pallonji Parkwest For Sale In Binnipete, Binnyfields

Shapoorji Pallonji Parkwest  Hosakere Road, 1/1, Tank Bund Rd, Jagajeevanram Nagar, Binnipete, Binnyfields, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560018
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹2.79 Crores
₹14,546 per sq.ft.
₹1.6 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,918 sqft
Builtup
1/11

Shapoorji Pallonji Parkwest  Ward No 121, Hosakere Road, 1/1, Tank Bund Rd, Jagajeevanram Nagar, Binnipete, Binnyfields, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560018
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2.15 Crores
₹15,751 per sq.ft.
₹1.23 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,365 sqft
1.9 km from City Railway Station
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Flat In Shapoorji Magnolia For Sale In Jagajeevanram Nagar

SHAPOORJI PALLONJI PARKWEST A-344, Padarayanapura, Goripalay, Jagajeevanram Nagar Bengaluru, Karnataka 560026 India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2.2 Crores
₹16,479 per sq.ft.
₹1.26 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,335 sqft
Builtup
1/2
1.9 km from City Railway Station
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Apartment In Shapoorji Parkwest Sequoia For Sale In Binnypet

Shapoorji Parkwest Sequoia  Near Cinépolis Binnypet, Jagajeevanram Nagar, Binnypet, Bangalore.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹3.43 Crores
₹15,499 per sq.ft.
₹1.97 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,213 sqft
Builtup
1/11
Exclusive Deal
North-East
Parking
Nearby: CinepolisDMartVeeresh CinemaBrahmins' Coffee BarHosahalli Metro Station

3 BHK House For Sale In Binnipete

Independent House, Tank Bund Rd, near ETA Mall
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.4 Crores
₹7,778 per sq.ft.
₹80,240/Month
Estimated EMI
1,800 sqft
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking
Nearby: ICICI Bank,Sunrise ChambersGirinagaraWillsongardenShobha HospitalVijayanagar Metro Railway Station
1.6 km from City Railway Station
Explore More Properties

Shapoorji Pallonji Parkwest  Hosakere Road,Jagajeevanram Nagar, Binnyfields Binnypete, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560023, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.3 Crores
₹9,738 per sq.ft.
₹74,508/Month
Estimated EMI
1,335 sqft
Builtup
South-East
Parking
Nearby: KatriGuppe Bus StandJayanagar 3rd BlockWillsongardenShobha HospitalVijayanagar Metro Railway Station

4+ BHK Flat For Sale In Padarayana Pura

Independent House, 9th main road
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2.1 Crores
₹10,048 per sq.ft.
₹1.2 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,090 sqft
Apartment Type
8
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Shapoorji Pallonji Parkwest Pine Tower 9 For Sale In Binnipete

Under Loan₹
₹3.6 Crores
₹17,341 per sq.ft.
₹2.06 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,076 sqft
Builtup
1/3
Posh Society

1 BHK Apartment In Shapoorji Pallonji Parkwest 2, Jagajeevanram Nagar For Sale In Jagajeevanram Nagar

Not under loan₹
₹1 Crore
₹15,038 per sq.ft.
₹57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
665 sqft

1 BHK Flat In Parkwest For Sale In Padarayana Pura

Park West
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹97 Lacs
₹14,586 per sq.ft.
₹55,595/Month
Estimated EMI
665 sqft
Builtup
1/17
1.8 km from City Railway Station
Explore More Properties

1 BHK Apartment In Park West For Sale In Jagajeevanram Nagar

Park West  Tank Bund Rd Near ETA Namma Mall, Binny pete
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹1.07 Crores
₹16,212 per sq.ft.
₹61,326/Month
Estimated EMI
660 sqft
Builtup
1/6

2 BHK Apartment In Shapoorji Pallonji Parkwest, Binnypet For Sale In Binnypet

Shapoorji Pallonji Parkwest, Binnypet  Shapoorji Pallonji Parkwest, Binnypet
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2.2 Crores
₹17,121 per sq.ft.
₹1.26 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,285 sqft

2 BHK Flat In Shapoorji Pallonji Parkwest For Sale In Binnypet

Hosakere Road,Jagajeevanram Nagar, Binnyfields Binnypete, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560023, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.8 Crores
₹14,458 per sq.ft.
₹1.03 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,245 sqft
Builtup
1/12
Don't Know

2 BHK Apartment In Shapoorji Pallonji Parkwest Oak For Sale In Binnypet

Shapoorji Pallonji Parkwest Oak  Binnypet, Bangalore, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.21 Crores
₹10,126 per sq.ft.
₹69,350/Month
Estimated EMI
1,195 sqft
Builtup
1/10
0.9 km from Magadi Road
Explore More Properties

1 BHK Apartment In Shapoorji Pallonji Parkwest Oak For Sale In Binnypet

Shapoorji Pallonji Parkwest Oak  Binnypet, Bangalore, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹75.01 Lacs
₹10,164 per sq.ft.
₹42,991/Month
Estimated EMI
738 sqft
Builtup
1/10
0.9 km from Magadi Road
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Apartment In Parkwest Mulberry Tower For Sale In Binnypet

Parkwest Mulberry Tower  Binnypete Main Rd Ranganatha Colony near Park West Main Entrance
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹4.75 Crores
₹26,070 per sq.ft.
₹2.72 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,822 sqft
Builtup
1/56

Shapoorji Pallonji Parkwest  Shapoorji Pallonji Parkwest
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹5 Crores
₹23,310 per sq.ft.
₹2.87 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,145 sqft
Builtup
1/39
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
1.9 km from City Railway Station
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Apartment In Shapoorji Pallonji Parkwest, Binnypet For Sale In Binnypet

Not under loan₹
₹3.6 Crores
₹18,750 per sq.ft.
₹2.06 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,920 sqft
Builtup
1/12
1.9 km from City Railway Station
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Flat In Shapoorji Pallonji Parkwest Magnolia For Sale In Binnipete

7, Binny Pete, Jagajeevanram Nagar, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560026, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.95 Crores
₹15,000 per sq.ft.
₹1.12 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,300 sqft
Builtup
1/31
North-East

2 BHK Flat In Shapoorji Pallonji Parkwest Pine Tower 9 For Sale In Jagajeevanram Nagar

Shapoorji Pallonji Parkwest Ward No 121, Hosakere Road 1/1, Tank Bund Rd, Jagajeevanram Nagar Bengaluru, Karnataka 560018 India
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹2.4 Crores
₹15,104 per sq.ft.
₹1.38 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,589 sqft
Builtup
North-East

4+ BHK House For Sale In Rajajinagar

Independent House, 9th Cross, 6th Block , Rajajinagar
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹5.15 Crores
₹22,000 per sq.ft.
₹2.95 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,340 sqft
Apartment Type
9
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking
Nearby: KatriGuppe Bus StandHoskerehalliCentury ClubNagarabavi BDA Complex BangaloreVijayanagar Metro Railway Station

3 BHK Apartment In Shapoorji Parkwest Sequoia, Binnypet For Sale In Binnypet

Under Loan₹
₹4.36 Crores
₹20,469 per sq.ft.
₹2.5 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,131 sqft
Builtup
1/3
North-East

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there properties for sale in Jagajeevanram nagar without brokerage?

Yes! In Jagajeevanram nagar, there are several properties available for sale without the involvement of any brokers. NoBroker specializes in connecting property owners directly with buyers, eliminating the need for a middleman.

Does NoBroker help to buy a property in Jagajeevanram nagar?

Certainly! The real estate professionals at NoBroker will assist you in your property search within the Jagajeevanram nagar area. They specialize in providing property listings and services that often do not require traditional brokerage involvement. To explore available listings in this area, you can check out NoBroker.in.

What types of properties are available if I want to buy in Jagajeevanram nagar?

Properties available in Jagajeevanram nagar could include apartments, villas, plots, and commercial spaces. The variety depends on the area's development and zoning regulations.

What is the price range of properties in Jagajeevanram nagar?

To determine property prices in Jagajeevanram nagar, you can rely on NoBroker's NB Estimate tool. Just enter your preferred city and locality, and this tool will provide you with up-to-date property price information. This valuable resource offers insights into property trends, empowering you to make informed investment choices.