nbrank,desc

113 - Properties for Sale in Kp agrahara Bangalore

3 BHK Apartment In Purva Blubelle For Sale In Binnipete

Purva Blubelle  Purva Blubelle Opposite to Magadi Metro Station,Magadi Main Road, Binnipete,Bangalore
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2.31 Crores
₹16,109 per sq.ft.
₹1.32 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,434 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Purva Blubelle For Sale  In Binnipete1/10
South-West
Parking
Nearby: ICICI Bank,Sunrise ChambersLaggere BridgeWillsongardenShobha HospitalVijayanagar Metro Railway Station

3 BHK Apartment In Purva Blubelle For Sale In Binnipete

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2.54 Crores
₹15,602 per sq.ft.
₹1.46 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,628 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Purva Blubelle For Sale  In Binnipete1/11

4+ BHK Apartment In Purva Blubelle For Sale In Binnipete

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹4.48 Crores
₹15,621 per sq.ft.
₹2.57 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,868 sqft
Builtup
1/11
South
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
5
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Purva Blubelle For Sale In Binnipete

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2.21 Crores
₹15,718 per sq.ft.
₹1.27 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,406 sqft
Builtup
1/9
South-West

3 BHK Apartment In Purva Blubelle For Sale In Binnipete

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2.16 Crores
₹15,063 per sq.ft.
₹1.24 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,434 sqft
Builtup
1/10

4+ BHK Apartment In Purva Blubelle For Sale In Binnipete

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹4.58 Crores
₹16,138 per sq.ft.
₹2.63 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,838 sqft
Builtup
1/11
North
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
6
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Purva Blubelle For Sale In Binnipete

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2.16 Crores
₹15,363 per sq.ft.
₹1.24 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,406 sqft
Builtup
1/10

3 BHK Apartment In Purva Blubelle For Sale In Binnipete

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2.72 Crores
₹16,687 per sq.ft.
₹1.56 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,630 sqft
Builtup
1/10

3 BHK Apartment In Purva Blubelle For Sale In Binnipete

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2.67 Crores
₹16,380 per sq.ft.
₹1.53 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,630 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Purva Blubelle For Sale In Binnipete

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2.29 Crores
₹15,969 per sq.ft.
₹1.31 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,434 sqft
Builtup
1/11
South-East

4+ BHK Apartment In Purva Blubelle For Sale In Binnipete

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹4.62 Crores
₹16,109 per sq.ft.
₹2.65 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,868 sqft
Builtup
1/11
North
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
5
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

4+ BHK Apartment In Purva Blubelle For Sale In Binnipete

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹4.77 Crores
₹16,632 per sq.ft.
₹2.73 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,868 sqft
Builtup
1/11
North
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
5
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

4+ BHK Apartment In Purva Blubelle For Sale In Binnipete

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹4.45 Crores
₹15,516 per sq.ft.
₹2.55 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,868 sqft
Builtup
1/11
South
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
5
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

4+ BHK Apartment In Purva Blubelle For Sale In Binnipete

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹4.46 Crores
₹15,551 per sq.ft.
₹2.56 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,868 sqft
Builtup
1/10
South
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
5
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

4+ BHK Apartment In Purva Blubelle For Sale In Binnipete

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹4.51 Crores
₹15,725 per sq.ft.
₹2.58 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,868 sqft
Builtup
1/11
South
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
5
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

4+ BHK Apartment In Purva Blubelle For Sale In Binnipete

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹4.64 Crores
₹16,179 per sq.ft.
₹2.66 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,868 sqft
Builtup
1/11
North
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
5
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

4+ BHK Apartment In Purva Blubelle For Sale In Binnipete

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹4.62 Crores
₹16,109 per sq.ft.
₹2.65 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,868 sqft
Builtup
1/11
North
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
5
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

4+ BHK Apartment In Purva Blubelle For Sale In Binnipete

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹4.4 Crores
₹15,342 per sq.ft.
₹2.52 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,868 sqft
Builtup
1/10
South
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
5
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

4+ BHK Apartment In Purva Blubelle For Sale In Binnipete

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹4.64 Crores
₹16,179 per sq.ft.
₹2.66 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,868 sqft
Builtup
1/11
North
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
5
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

4+ BHK Apartment In Purva Blubelle For Sale In Binnipete

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹4.43 Crores
₹15,446 per sq.ft.
₹2.54 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,868 sqft
Builtup
1/11
South
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
5
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

4+ BHK Apartment In Purva Blubelle For Sale In Binnipete

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹4.63 Crores
₹16,144 per sq.ft.
₹2.65 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,868 sqft
Builtup
1/10
South
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
5
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Purva Blubelle For Sale In Binnipete

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2.44 Crores
₹15,269 per sq.ft.
₹1.4 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,598 sqft
Builtup
1/11

3 BHK Apartment In Purva Blubelle For Sale In Binnipete

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2.34 Crores
₹16,318 per sq.ft.
₹1.34 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,434 sqft
Builtup
1/11
South-East

3 BHK Apartment In Purva Blubelle For Sale In Binnipete

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2.32 Crores
₹16,179 per sq.ft.
₹1.33 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,434 sqft
Builtup
1/11
South-East

3 BHK Apartment In Purva Blubelle For Sale In Binnipete

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2.6 Crores
₹15,951 per sq.ft.
₹1.49 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,630 sqft
Builtup
1/11

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there properties for sale in Kp agrahara without brokerage?

Yes! In Kp agrahara, there are several properties available for sale without the involvement of any brokers. NoBroker specializes in connecting property owners directly with buyers, eliminating the need for a middleman.

Does NoBroker help to buy a property in Kp agrahara?

Certainly! The real estate professionals at NoBroker will assist you in your property search within the Kp agrahara area. They specialize in providing property listings and services that often do not require traditional brokerage involvement. To explore available listings in this area, you can check out NoBroker.in.

What types of properties are available if I want to buy in Kp agrahara?

Properties available in Kp agrahara could include apartments, villas, plots, and commercial spaces. The variety depends on the area's development and zoning regulations.

What is the price range of properties in Kp agrahara?

To determine property prices in Kp agrahara, you can rely on NoBroker's NB Estimate tool. Just enter your preferred city and locality, and this tool will provide you with up-to-date property price information. This valuable resource offers insights into property trends, empowering you to make informed investment choices.