nbrank,desc

93 - Properties for Sale in Hoodi Bangalore

2 BHK Apartment In Saritha Splendor For Sale In Whitefield

Not under loan
1.5 Crores
₹14,218 per sq.ft.
85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
1,055 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Saritha Splendor For Sale  In  Whitefield
Parking
Nearby: ICICI Bank Prestige, Shantiniketan Bangalore-Branch & ATMITPLNutritionist Aarti SrivastavaSeegehalli Government HospitalHoodi

3 BHK Apartment In Prestige Shantiniketan, Whitefield For Sale In Whitefield

Prestige Shantiniketan, Whitefield  Whitefield, Thigalarapalya, Hoodi, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560048
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
4.6 Crores
₹20,070 per sq.ft.
2.64 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,292 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Prestige Shantiniketan, Whitefield For Sale  In Whitefield1/9
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Embassy East Avenue, Whitefield For Sale In Whitefield

Not under loan
2.8 Crores
₹19,297 per sq.ft.
1.6 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,451 sqft
Builtup
1/7

2 BHK Flat In Pioneer Fortune Square For Sale In Hoodi

Opposite ICICI Bank hoodi branch, Hoodi Circle, Bangalore
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.15 Crores
₹10,195 per sq.ft.
65,911/Month
Estimated EMI
1,128 sqft
Builtup
1/35

2 BHK Apartment In Sumadhura Sawan Mtb, Hoodi, For Sale In Hoodi

Sumadhura Sawan Mtb, Hoodi,  Sumadhura Sawan MTB, NCPR Industrial Layout, Doddanakundi Industrial Area 2, Seetharampalya, Hoodi, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560048, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.5 Crores
₹13,043 per sq.ft.
85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
1,150 sqft
Builtup
1/2
Parking
Nearby: HAL Alpha HelipadICICI Bank Prestige, Shantiniketan Bangalore-Branch & ATMITPLNutritionist Aarti SrivastavaSeegehalli Government Hospital

2 BHK Apartment In Raja Ritz Avenue, Hoodi For Sale In Hoodi

Not under loan
2.2 Crores
₹17,828 per sq.ft.
1.26 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,234 sqft
Builtup
1/3

2 BHK Apartment In Sowparnika Sai Siddi For Sale In Whitefield

Sowparnika Sai Siddi  27, Basavanna Nagar Main Rd, Basavanna Nagar, Whitefield, Bengaluru, Karnataka
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
40 Lacs
₹5,714 per sq.ft.
22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
700 sqft
Builtup
1/35

2 BHK Apartment In Prestige Shantiniketan, Whitefield For Sale In Whitefield

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.8 Crores
₹19,746 per sq.ft.
1.6 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,418 sqft
Builtup
South

2 BHK Apartment In Mahaveer Regal For Sale In Hoodi

Mahaveer Regal   Next to school, Basavanna Nagar Main Road Shivaji Nagar, Seetharampalya, Hoodi, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560048, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
68 Lacs
₹6,667 per sq.ft.
38,973/Month
Estimated EMI
1,020 sqft
Builtup
1/19
South

2 BHK Apartment In Golden Star, Hoodi For Sale In Hoodi

Golden Star, Hoodi  Gopalan Grandeur, G-301, Hoodi, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560048, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.28 Crores
₹9,922 per sq.ft.
73,362/Month
Estimated EMI
1,290 sqft
Builtup
1/21
South

2 BHK Apartment In Sumadhura Pranavam Mtb For Sale In Whitefield

Sumadhura Pranavam mtb  Graphite India Road, Sy no:185/3, Muniswamy Shetty Layout Rd, Seetharampalya, Whitefield, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560048
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.6 Crores
₹13,389 per sq.ft.
91,703/Month
Estimated EMI
1,195 sqft
Builtup
1/16

3 BHK Flat In Gajamukka Apartment For Sale In Hoodi

Keerthi Surya Shakti Towers ITPL Main Rd, near Bhima Jewellers - Bengaluru | Hoodi
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.6 Crores
₹11,861 per sq.ft.
91,703/Month
Estimated EMI
1,349 sqft
Builtup
1/29

4+ BHK House For Sale In Hoodi

Independent House, basavanagara, sundaram reddy layout 2nd cross near by gopalan international school
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.7 Crores
₹7,708 per sq.ft.
2.12 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
4,800 sqft
Builtup
1/4
South
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
18
Bathrooms
None
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Sumadhura Sawan Mtb For Sale In Hoodi

Sumadhura Sawan Mtb  Sumadhura Sawan MTB, NCPR Industrial Layout, Doddanakundi Industrial Area 2, Seetharampalya, Hoodi, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560048, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.1 Crores
₹13,861 per sq.ft.
1.2 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,515 sqft
Builtup
1/13

3 BHK Apartment In Aratt Premier For Sale In Whitefield

Aratt Premier  Aratt Premier, Whitefield BLOCK-B, ARATT PREMIER, Hoodi, Seetharampalya, Mahadevapura, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560048, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.1 Crores
₹13,592 per sq.ft.
1.2 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,545 sqft
Builtup
1/7
South

4 BHK Apartment In Brigade Lake Front For Sale In Brigade Lakefront

Not under loan
5.8 Crores
₹17,262 per sq.ft.
3.32 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,360 sqft

4+ BHK House For Sale In Mahadevapura

Independent House, ashreya layout , seetharamapalya metro station
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
3.6 Crores
₹8,182 per sq.ft.
2.06 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
4,400 sqft
Builtup
1/18
North
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
10
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Godrej Air For Sale In Hoodi, Bangalore

Godrej Air  seetharampalya metro station
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.27 Crores
₹20,053 per sq.ft.
1.3 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,132 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Embassy East Avenue For Sale In Hoodi

Embassy East Avenue  Hoodi, Bengaluru, Karnataka, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.95 Crores
₹17,016 per sq.ft.
1.12 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,146 sqft
Builtup
1/23

3 BHK Apartment In Godrej United, Hoodi, Bangalore For Sale In Hoodi, Bangalore

Godrej United, Hoodi, Bangalore  C006, TOWER-1, BHORUKA TECHNOLOGY, B1603, Park, Hoodi, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560048, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.68 Crores
₹16,523 per sq.ft.
1.54 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,622 sqft
Builtup
1/47

3 BHK Apartment In Sumadhura Srinivasam, Hoodi For Sale In Hoodi

Sumadhura Srinivasam, Hoodi  NCPR Industrial Layout, Doddanakundi Industrial Area 2, Seetharampalya, Hoodi, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560048
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.8 Crores
₹17,125 per sq.ft.
1.6 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,635 sqft
Builtup
1/17

4 BHK Apartment In Habitat Eden Heights, Hoodi For Sale In Hoodi

Not under loan
2.9 Crores
₹14,349 per sq.ft.
1.66 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,021 sqft
Builtup
1/24

Habitat Eden Heights, Hoodi  Hoodi Graphite Main Road, Hoodi Circle, Whitefield Hoodi Bengaluru, Karnataka 560048 India
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
2.9 Crores
₹14,349 per sq.ft.
1.66 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,021 sqft
Builtup
1/19

2 BHK Apartment In Prestige Shantiniketan For Sale In Whitefield

Prestige Shantiniketan  1125, Thigalarapalya, Whitefield,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3 Crores
₹22,206 per sq.ft.
1.72 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,351 sqft
Builtup
1/3

3 BHK Apartment In Prestige Shantiniketan For Sale In Whitefield

Prestige Shantiniketan  Prestige Shantiniketan
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
4 Crores
₹32,336 per sq.ft.
2.29 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,237 sqft
Builtup
1/17
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
4

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there properties for sale in Hoodi without brokerage?

Yes! In Hoodi, there are several properties available for sale without the involvement of any brokers. NoBroker specializes in connecting property owners directly with buyers, eliminating the need for a middleman.

Does NoBroker help to buy a property in Hoodi?

Certainly! The real estate professionals at NoBroker will assist you in your property search within the Hoodi area. They specialize in providing property listings and services that often do not require traditional brokerage involvement. To explore available listings in this area, you can check out NoBroker.in.

What types of properties are available if I want to buy in Hoodi?

Properties available in Hoodi could include apartments, villas, plots, and commercial spaces. The variety depends on the area's development and zoning regulations.

What is the price range of properties in Hoodi?

To determine property prices in Hoodi, you can rely on NoBroker's NB Estimate tool. Just enter your preferred city and locality, and this tool will provide you with up-to-date property price information. This valuable resource offers insights into property trends, empowering you to make informed investment choices.

What are the types of properties for sale in Hoodi?