2 BHK Apartment In Royal Nest Apartments, Kaggadasapura For Sale In Kaggadasapura
Royal Nest Apartments, Kaggadasapura Abbaiah Reddy Layout, Kaggadasapura, Bangalore, Karnataka, INDIA
Not under loan₹
₹65 Lacs
₹6,019 per sq.ft.
₹37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
1,080 sqft
Builtup
1/5South