nbrank,desc

2 - Properties for Sale in Varthur Road Bangalore

4+ BHK Villa In Salarpuria Sattva Kings Domain For Sale In Indiranagar

Salarpuria Sattva Kings Domain  100 Feet Rd, Rahat Bagh, Stage 3, Indiranagar, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560038, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
8.3 Crores
₹18,444 per sq.ft.
4.76 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
4,500 sqft
Builtup
4+ BHK Villa In Salarpuria Sattva Kings Domain For Sale  In Indiranagar1/18
Commute Friendly
North
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
5
Bathrooms
Car
Parking
Nearby: HAL Alpha HelipadMarathalli branchMahadevpuraCULTManipal Hospitals

1 BHK House For Sale In Balaji Layout

Independent House, Old Madras Rd, Rajana Colony, near shell petrol bunk
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.5 Crores
₹11,442 per sq.ft.
85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
1,311 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
South

Showing properties near your searched localities

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
8.3 Crores
₹18,444 per sq.ft.
4.76 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
4,500 sqft
Builtup
Commute Friendly
North
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
5
Bathrooms
Car
Parking

1 BHK House For Sale In Balaji Layout

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.5 Crores
₹11,442 per sq.ft.
85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
1,311 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
South

2 BHK Apartment In Ajm Residency For Sale In Bennigana Halli

ajm residency  Nagavarapalya,near Gopalan Signature Mall
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
66 Lacs
₹6,304 per sq.ft.
37,827/Month
Estimated EMI
1,047 sqft

2 BHK Flat In Tredition Apartment For Sale In Nagavarapalya

Swami Vivekananda Rd near Gopalan Signature Mall
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.2 Crores
₹13,333 per sq.ft.
68,777/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft
Builtup
Commute Friendly

3 BHK House For Sale In B Narayanapura

Independent House, DRDO Township, C V Raman Nagar, Bengaluru, Karnataka, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.5 Crores
₹23,026 per sq.ft.
2.01 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,520 sqft
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: HAL Alpha HelipadMarathalli branchMahadevpuraSamruddhi RegalManipal Hospitals

4+ BHK Flat For Sale In Kaveripura

Standalone Building, Patteghar Palya Main Rd, near RES Convent High School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
60 Lacs
₹2,500 per sq.ft.
34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
2,400 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
5
Bathrooms
None
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Neeladri Sannidhi For Sale In C V Raman Nagar

Neeladri Sannidhi  C V Raman Nagar, Bengaluru
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
48 Lacs
₹5,517 per sq.ft.
27,510/Month
Estimated EMI
870 sqft

1 BHK Flat For Sale In Zion Hills Golf County

Standalone Building, Apartment close to Hole 2 green
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.5 Crores
₹12,500 per sq.ft.
85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
South-East

4+ BHK House For Sale In C V Raman Nagar

Independent House, Nagavarapalya near More HyperMart
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.11 Crores
₹4,333 per sq.ft.
63,332/Month
Estimated EMI
2,550 sqft
Builtup
1/2
Commute Friendly
West
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
None
Parking

4+ BHK House For Sale In C V Raman Nagar

Independent House, DRDO Phase 1 Township near Kendriya Vidyalaya - DRDO Bangalore
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.7 Crores
₹14,167 per sq.ft.
97,434/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
West
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
5
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Motati Meadows Apartments For Sale In C V Raman Nagar

Motati Meadows Apartments  143B, Old Madras Rd, Pai Layout, Mahadevapura, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560093
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.26 Crores
₹7,499 per sq.ft.
72,502/Month
Estimated EMI
1,687 sqft

3 BHK Flat In Motati Medos For Sale In Bennigana Halli

on old madrass road above icici bank
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.4 Crores
₹8,750 per sq.ft.
80,240/Month
Estimated EMI
1,600 sqft
Builtup
1/4
1.7 km from Baiyappanahalli
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Apartment In Sri Mitra Estates, Cv Raman Nagar For Sale In Cv Raman Nagar

Sri Mitra Estates, CV Raman Nagar  XMR8+7JC, 10th J Cross Rd, Nagavarapalya, C V Raman Nagar, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560093
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
85 Lacs
₹7,149 per sq.ft.
48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
1,189 sqft

4+ BHK House For Sale In Bennigana Halli

Independent House, Sadanandanagar, near SR Enclave
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3 Crores
₹6,667 per sq.ft.
1.72 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
4,500 sqft
Builtup
1/9
East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
7
Bathrooms
None
Parking
Nearby: HAL Alpha HelipadMarathalli branchTin FactoryCULTManipal Hospitals

2 BHK House For Sale In Nagavarapalya, C V Raman Nagar

Independent House, 10th J cross street near Heramba Residency
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.05 Crores
₹20,500 per sq.ft.
1.17 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Builtup
1/24

2 BHK Apartment In Vars Crescent For Sale In Mahadevapura

Vars Crescent  Mahadevapura, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560016
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
60 Lacs
₹7,895 per sq.ft.
34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
760 sqft
Builtup
1/16

3 BHK Flat In Ss Groups For Sale In Dooravani Nagar

Pai Layout, near Jesus Grace Church
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.1 Crores
₹7,333 per sq.ft.
63,045/Month
Estimated EMI
1,500 sqft

2 BHK Flat In Shriram Wytfield For Sale In Budegere

Shriram Wytfield For Sale In Budigere Cross
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
75 Lacs
₹8,475 per sq.ft.
42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
885 sqft
Builtup
1/13

3 BHK Apartment In Gitanjali Lake View, For Sale In Dooravani Nagar

Gitanjali Lake View,   Krishna Reddy Industrial Estate, Dooravani Nagar
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
80 Lacs
₹5,229 per sq.ft.
45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
1,530 sqft
Builtup
1/7

3 BHK Flat In Gitanjali Lakeview For Sale In Bennigana Halli

Bennigana Halli, Bangalore
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1 Crore
₹7,143 per sq.ft.
57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
1,400 sqft
Builtup
1/6

2 BHK Apartment In Gitanjali Lakeview Apartment For Sale In Bennigana Halli

Gitanjali Lakeview Apartment  Benniganahalli, Coca cola Godown
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
72 Lacs
₹6,261 per sq.ft.
41,266/Month
Estimated EMI
1,150 sqft
Builtup
1/26
South-East

3 BHK Flat In Lorven Lavender For Sale In Mahadevapura

2nd Main Road
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.5 Crores
₹9,747 per sq.ft.
85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
1,539 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Vijai Mansion For Sale In Mahadevapura

Vijai Mansion  224, 2nd Main Rd, behind VFM Honda, Sakshi Nagar, Pai Layout, Mahadevapura, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560016, India Lat, Lon: 12.994555, 77.666335
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.15 Crores
₹7,920 per sq.ft.
65,911/Month
Estimated EMI
1,452 sqft
Builtup
1/9

2 BHK Apartment In Sv Enclave For Sale In Pai Layout, Mahadevapura

SV Enclave   pai layout beneganhalli metro station
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
90 Lacs
₹7,500 per sq.ft.
51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
noProperty

4+ BHK House For Sale In Pai Layout, Mahadevapura

Independent House, Udaya Nagar near Shiva Temple
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.65 Crores
₹5,759 per sq.ft.
94,568/Month
Estimated EMI
2,865 sqft
Builtup
1/7
North-East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
6

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there properties for sale in Varthur road without brokerage?

Yes! In Varthur road, there are several properties available for sale without the involvement of any brokers. NoBroker specializes in connecting property owners directly with buyers, eliminating the need for a middleman.

Does NoBroker help to buy a property in Varthur road?

Certainly! The real estate professionals at NoBroker will assist you in your property search within the Varthur road area. They specialize in providing property listings and services that often do not require traditional brokerage involvement. To explore available listings in this area, you can check out NoBroker.in.

What types of properties are available if I want to buy in Varthur road?

Properties available in Varthur road could include apartments, villas, plots, and commercial spaces. The variety depends on the area's development and zoning regulations.

What is the price range of properties in Varthur road?

To determine property prices in Varthur road, you can rely on NoBroker's NB Estimate tool. Just enter your preferred city and locality, and this tool will provide you with up-to-date property price information. This valuable resource offers insights into property trends, empowering you to make informed investment choices.

What are the types of properties for sale in Varthur road?