nbrank,desc

0 - Flats & Houses for sale in Varthur Road , Bangalore below 2 crores | Apartments for sale in Varthur Road below 2 crores

Showing properties near your searched localities

4+ BHK House For Sale In C V Raman Nagar

Independent House, DRDO Phase 1 Township near Kendriya Vidyalaya - DRDO Bangalore
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.7 Crores
₹14,167 per sq.ft.
₹97,434/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
West
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
5
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking
Nearby: HAL Alpha HelipadMarathalli branchMahadevpuraSamruddhi RegalManipal Hospitals

4+ BHK House For Sale In Pai Layout, Mahadevapura

Independent House, Udaya Nagar near Shiva Temple
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹1.65 Crores
₹5,759 per sq.ft.
₹94,568/Month
Estimated EMI
2,865 sqft
Builtup
4+ BHK House For Sale  In Pai Layout, Mahadevapura1/7
North-East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
6
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

4 BHK Apartment In S V Paradise For Sale In Mahadevapura

S V Paradise  Pai Layout, Near Shoppers City
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.9 Crores
₹6,129 per sq.ft.
₹1.09 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,100 sqft
Builtup
1/17
North-East

2 BHK Apartment In Royal Heritage, Dooravani Nagar For Sale In Dooravani Nagar

Royal Heritage, Dooravani Nagar  Swamy Vivekananda Rd, Pai Layout, Mahadevapura, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560016, India Lat, Lon: 12.995903, 77.668377
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.95 Crores
₹11,437 per sq.ft.
₹1.12 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,705 sqft
Builtup
1/21
South

2 BHK Apartment In Versova Earth For Sale In Kaggadasapura

Versova Earth  Kaggadasapura, Bangalore, Karnataka 560093
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.8 Crores
₹12,346 per sq.ft.
₹1.03 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,458 sqft
Parking
Nearby: HAL Alpha HelipadMarathalli branchMahadevpuraManipal HospitalsHoodi

3 BHK House For Sale In Mahadevapura

Independent House, Udaya Nagar, near GLOBALKIND HEAD OFFICE
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.65 Crores
₹7,500 per sq.ft.
₹94,568/Month
Estimated EMI
2,200 sqft

4 BHK House For Sale In Udaya Nagar

Independent House, NMR Layout, near Infant Convent School,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.75 Crores
₹21,875 per sq.ft.
₹1 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
800 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Don't Know

3 BHK Apartment In Shakthi Silver Springs, Kaggadasapura, Bengaluru For Sale In Kaggadasapura, Bengaluru

Shakthi Silver Springs, Kaggadasapura, Bengaluru  Kaggadasapura Main Rd, near New City Supermarket, Varsova Layout, Kaggadasapura, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560093
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2 Crores
₹13,986 per sq.ft.
₹1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,430 sqft
Builtup
1/12

4+ BHK House For Sale In New Baiyyappanahalli Extension, Maruthi Sevanagar

Independent House, 21, 7th cross, byappanahalli
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.8 Crores
₹5,625 per sq.ft.
₹1.03 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,200 sqft
Builtup
1/23
East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
7
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking
Nearby: HAL Alpha HelipadBandhan Bank & ATM- Indiranagar branchTin FactoryCULTManipal Hospitals

3 BHK Apartment In Scion Gokul For Sale In Kaggadasapura

Not under loan₹
₹1.52 Crores
₹10,570 per sq.ft.
₹87,118/Month
Estimated EMI
1,438 sqft
Builtup
1/12

4+ BHK Flat For Sale In Kasthuri Nagar

Standalone Building, BWSSB Water tank near East of NGEF Layout
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.75 Crores
₹11,667 per sq.ft.
₹1 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,500 sqft
Parking
Nearby: Bandhan Bank & ATM- Indiranagar branchTin FactoryCULTKoshys HospitalIndiranagar

4+ BHK Flat For Sale In A Narayanapura

Standalone Building, MEG Layout near Shri Maitri English School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.7 Crores
₹8,947 per sq.ft.
₹97,434/Month
Estimated EMI
1,900 sqft
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

3 BHK Flat In Sraddha Manor For Sale In Mahadevapura

Near DRDO Phase 2 Township and Regional Training Centre Defense Accounts Department
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.59 Crores
₹9,636 per sq.ft.
₹91,130/Month
Estimated EMI
1,650 sqft
Builtup
1/29

2 BHK House For Sale In Brindavan Layout - Vijinapura

Independent House, 6th cross, brindavan layout
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.56 Crores
₹13,000 per sq.ft.
₹89,410/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
1/7
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: HAL Alpha HelipadMarathalli branchMahadevpuraCULTKoshys Hospital

3 BHK House For Sale In Kasthuri Nagar

Independent House, Axis Bank Kasturinagar
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.8 Crores
₹14,400 per sq.ft.
₹1.03 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,250 sqft
Builtup
1/9
North-East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Duo Harmony For Sale In New Tippasandra

Duo Harmony  DUO Harmony, Suranjan Das Rd, New Tippasandra, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560038, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.9 Crores
₹12,667 per sq.ft.
₹1.09 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,500 sqft
Builtup
1/10
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: HAL Alpha HelipadBandhan Bank & ATM- Indiranagar branchFrazer TownThe Grand Magrath HotelManipal Hospitals

2 BHK House For Sale In Mahadevapura

Independent House, Narasimhiaya Road
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.8 Crores
₹15,000 per sq.ft.
₹1.03 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
1/2

4+ BHK House For Sale In Mahadevapura

Independent House, B Narayanapura, Near St. Jude Diocesan Pilgrim Centre
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.6 Crores
₹8,421 per sq.ft.
₹91,703/Month
Estimated EMI
1,900 sqft
Builtup
1/10
North
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
None
Parking

2 BHK House For Sale In Dooravani Nagar

Independent House, 1st Main Rd near Sri Venkateswara Swamy Temple
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2 Crores
₹17,778 per sq.ft.
₹1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,125 sqft
Builtup
noProperty

2 BHK Flat In Raghava Residency For Sale In Indiranagar

Near Swamy Vivekananda Metro Station, Old Madras Road, Bangalore, Karnataka, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2 Crores
₹13,333 per sq.ft.
₹1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,500 sqft
Builtup
1/6

3 BHK Flat In Sree Annapurneshwari Appartment For Sale In Xmgc+v2q, 3rd Fcross Rd, Malleshpalya, Kaggadasapura, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560075, India

Holy Cross School Road
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.59 Crores
₹9,578 per sq.ft.
₹91,130/Month
Estimated EMI
1,660 sqft
Builtup
1/37

3 BHK Flat In Vaibhava Residency For Sale In Gm Palya

GM Palya, C V Raman Nagar, Bengaluru, Karnataka
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.6 Crores
₹9,423 per sq.ft.
₹91,703/Month
Estimated EMI
1,698 sqft
Builtup
1/9
Parking
Nearby: HAL Alpha HelipadMarathalli branchMahadevpuraManipal HospitalsIndiranagar

2 BHK Apartment In Inclover Grand For Sale In 1st Cross Road

Not under loan₹
₹1.6 Crores
₹14,545 per sq.ft.
₹91,703/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
0.9 km from Swami Vivekananda Road
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Apartment In Vars Splendid For Sale In Krishnarajapura

Vars Splendid  Railway Station, Old Madras Rd, Bangalore Corporation Industrial Estate, Mahadevapura, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560016
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.7 Crores
₹10,398 per sq.ft.
₹97,434/Month
Estimated EMI
1,635 sqft
Parking
Nearby: HAL Alpha HelipadMarathalli branchMahadevpuraSeegehalli Government HospitalHoodi

Vars Splendid  Vars Splendid near to KR puram railway station duravani nagar post P narayana pura
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹1.7 Crores
₹10,398 per sq.ft.
₹97,434/Month
Estimated EMI
1,635 sqft
Builtup
1/29

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there properties for sale in Varthur road without brokerage?

Yes! In Varthur road, there are several properties available for sale without the involvement of any brokers. NoBroker specializes in connecting property owners directly with buyers, eliminating the need for a middleman.

Does NoBroker help to buy a property in Varthur road?

Certainly! The real estate professionals at NoBroker will assist you in your property search within the Varthur road area. They specialize in providing property listings and services that often do not require traditional brokerage involvement. To explore available listings in this area, you can check out NoBroker.in.

What types of properties are available if I want to buy in Varthur road?

Properties available in Varthur road could include apartments, villas, plots, and commercial spaces. The variety depends on the area's development and zoning regulations.

What is the price range of properties in Varthur road?

To determine property prices in Varthur road, you can rely on NoBroker's NB Estimate tool. Just enter your preferred city and locality, and this tool will provide you with up-to-date property price information. This valuable resource offers insights into property trends, empowering you to make informed investment choices.