nbrank,desc
0 - 3 BHK Flats For Sale in Varthur Road , Bangalore | 3 BHK Apartments in Varthur Road , Bangalore
Showing properties near your searched localities
3 BHK Apartment In Motati Meadows Apartments For Sale In C V Raman Nagar
Motati Meadows Apartments 143B, Old Madras Rd, Pai Layout, Mahadevapura, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560093
Under Loan₹
₹1.26 Crores
₹7,499 per sq.ft.
₹72,502/Month
Estimated EMI
1,687 sqft

Parking
3 BHK Flat In Motati Medos For Sale In Bennigana Halli
on old madrass road above icici bank
Not under loan₹
₹1.4 Crores
₹8,750 per sq.ft.
₹80,240/Month
Estimated EMI
1,600 sqft
Builtup
1/4North
Parking
1.7 km from Baiyappanahalli
Explore More Properties
3 BHK Flat In Ss Groups For Sale In Dooravani Nagar
Pai Layout, near Jesus Grace Church
Not under loan₹
₹1.1 Crores
₹7,333 per sq.ft.
₹63,045/Month
Estimated EMI
1,500 sqft
Parking
3 BHK Apartment In Gitanjali Lake View, For Sale In Dooravani Nagar
Gitanjali Lake View, Krishna Reddy Industrial Estate, Dooravani Nagar
Not under loan₹
₹80 Lacs
₹5,229 per sq.ft.
₹45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
1,530 sqft
Builtup
1/7
Parking
3 BHK Flat In Gitanjali Lakeview For Sale In Bennigana Halli
Bennigana Halli, Bangalore
Not under loan₹
₹1 Crore
₹7,143 per sq.ft.
₹57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
1,400 sqft
Builtup
1/6
Parking
3 BHK Flat In Lorven Lavender For Sale In Mahadevapura
2nd Main Road
Not under loan₹
₹1.5 Crores
₹9,747 per sq.ft.
₹85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
1,539 sqft
Parking
3 BHK Apartment In Vijai Mansion For Sale In Mahadevapura
Vijai Mansion 224, 2nd Main Rd, behind VFM Honda, Sakshi Nagar, Pai Layout, Mahadevapura, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560016, India Lat, Lon: 12.994555, 77.666335
Not under loan₹
₹1.15 Crores
₹7,920 per sq.ft.
₹65,911/Month
Estimated EMI
1,452 sqft
Builtup
1/9
Parking
3 BHK Apartment In Samhita Regency For Sale In Mahadevapura
Samhita Regency Samhita Regency, I Main Road, 9th Cross Rd, Pai Layout, Mahadevapura, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560016, India
Not under loan₹
₹97 Lacs
₹6,467 per sq.ft.
₹55,595/Month
Estimated EMI
1,500 sqft
Parking
3 BHK Flat In Sai Brinda Apartment, Baiyyappanahalli For Sale In Bennigana Halli
163/1/A, 7th Main Rd, NGEF Layout, Sadanandanagar, Bennigana Halli, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560033, India
Under Loan₹
₹1.35 Crores
₹7,517 per sq.ft.
₹77,374/Month
Estimated EMI
1,796 sqft
Builtup
1/11
North-East
Parking
3 BHK Apartment In Samhita Nest For Sale In Mahadevapura
Samhita Nest Samhita Nest
Not under loan₹
₹1.35 Crores
₹8,182 per sq.ft.
₹77,374/Month
Estimated EMI
1,650 sqft
Builtup
1/13
Parking
3 BHK Apartment In Samhita Nest For Sale In Mahadevapura
Samhita Nest Samhita Nest
Not under loan₹
₹1.35 Crores
₹8,182 per sq.ft.
₹77,374/Month
Estimated EMI
1,650 sqft
Builtup
1/11
Commute Friendly
Parking
3 BHK Apartment In Samhita Nest For Sale In Mahadevapura
Samhita Nest Samhita Nest, Sakshi Nagar, Pai Layout, Mahadevapura, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560016, India
Not under loan₹
₹98 Lacs
₹6,853 per sq.ft.
₹56,168/Month
Estimated EMI
1,430 sqft
Builtup
1/8
Commute Friendly
Parking
3 BHK Apartment In Samhita Nest For Sale In Samhita Nest
Samhita Nest Samhita Nest, 1st Main ,Pai Layout, Mahadevapura, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560016, India
Not under loan₹
₹1.36 Crores
₹8,242 per sq.ft.
₹77,947/Month
Estimated EMI
1,650 sqft
Builtup
1/14
Parking
3 BHK Apartment In Vars Casa Azzura For Sale In Mahadevapura
Vars Casa Azzura Sakshi Nagar, Pai Layout, Mahadevapura, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560016
Not under loan₹
₹2.55 Crores
₹10,200 per sq.ft.
₹1.46 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,500 sqft
Builtup
1/39
North-East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
3 BHK Apartment In Anasuya Enclave For Sale In C V Raman Nagar
Anasuya Enclave Kaggadasapura Main Road
Not under loan₹
₹1.3 Crores
₹9,366 per sq.ft.
₹74,508/Month
Estimated EMI
1,388 sqft
Parking
3 BHK Flat In Teja Sunshine, Mahadevapura, Bengaluru, For Sale In Mahadevapura, Bengaluru,
Pai Layout, Mahadevapura, Bengaluru, Karnataka
Not under loan₹
₹85 Lacs
₹6,343 per sq.ft.
₹48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
1,340 sqft
Builtup
1/11
Parking
3 BHK Apartment In Jk Homes For Sale In C V Raman Nagar
JK Homes 1st Cross Rd, Bhuvaneswari Nagar, C V Raman Nagar, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560093
Under Loan₹
₹1.3 Crores
₹6,500 per sq.ft.
₹74,508/Month
Estimated EMI
2,000 sqft
Parking
3 BHK Apartment In Sattva Magnificia For Sale In Mahadevapura
Sattva Magnificia Near Gopalan Grand Mall, Old Madras Rd, next to KR Puram,Mahadevapura, Bengaluru
Not under loan₹
₹6 Crores
₹17,015 per sq.ft.
₹3.44 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,528 sqft
Builtup
1/11
Commute Friendly
Parking
3 BHK Apartment In Krishnageet Shelters For Sale In Mahadevapura
Krishnageet Shelters Krishnageet Shelters, 16E Cross Road, 1st Main Rd, Pai Layout, Mahadevapura, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560016
Not under loan₹
₹1.1 Crores
₹6,286 per sq.ft.
₹63,045/Month
Estimated EMI
1,750 sqft
Builtup
1/29
Parking
3 BHK Apartment In Suram Residency For Sale In Vidyaranyapura
Suram Residency Singapura Main Road
Not under loan₹
₹80 Lacs
₹7,619 per sq.ft.
₹45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
1,050 sqft
Parking
3 BHK Apartment In Vars Regency For Sale In Kaggadasapura, Bengaluru
Vars Regency Kaggadasapura Main Rd, Varsova Layout, Kaggadasapura, Bengaluru, Karnataka
Not under loan₹
₹1.14 Crores
₹8,941 per sq.ft.
₹65,338/Month
Estimated EMI
1,275 sqft
Builtup
1/10
Parking
3 BHK Apartment In August Park For Sale In C V Raman Nagar
August Park August Park Road, Nagavarapalya, C V Raman Nagar, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560093, India
Under Loan₹
₹3 Crores
₹16,251 per sq.ft.
₹1.72 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,846 sqft
Builtup
1/24
North-East
Parking
3 BHK Apartment In Aisshwarya Excellency Apartment, Xmxc+63g, Jyothi Puram, Dooravani Nagar, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560016, India For Sale In Xmxc+63g, Jyothi Puram, Dooravani Nagar, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560016, India
Aisshwarya Excellency Apartment, XMXC+63G, Jyothi Puram, Dooravani Nagar, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560016, India Old Madras Road, K.R.Puram
Not under loan₹
₹1.5 Crores
₹9,236 per sq.ft.
₹85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
1,624 sqft
Builtup
1/2
Don't Know
Parking
3 BHK Flat In Rock Regency For Sale In Kaggadasapura
Rock Regency, 1670, 1st Cross Rd, Varsova Layout, Kaggadasapura, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560093
Not under loan₹
₹1.4 Crores
₹9,622 per sq.ft.
₹80,240/Month
Estimated EMI
1,455 sqft
Builtup
1/11
Commute Friendly
Parking
3 BHK Flat In Aisshwarya Excellency For Sale In Vijinapura
1201, Jyothi Puram, Dooravani Nagar, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560016, India
Not under loan₹
₹2.8 Crores
₹17,167 per sq.ft.
₹1.6 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,631 sqft
Builtup
1/23
Parking
Didn't find what you are looking for?
Explore nearby localities
or
and we will send an email with matching properties
Frequently Asked Questions
Are there 3bhk flats for sale in the Varthur road without brokerage?
You can find plenty of flats for sale in Varthur road, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.
What are the types of 3bhk flats for sale in Varthur road?
You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Varthur road.
How can I find a 3bhk flats for sale without brokerage in Varthur road?
The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Varthur road is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.
Does NoBroker help to buy a 3bhk flats in the Varthur road?
Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Varthur road. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!