nbrank,desc
0 - 2 BHK Flats For Sale in Varthur Road , Bangalore | 2 BHK Apartments in Varthur Road , Bangalore
Showing properties near your searched localities
2 BHK Apartment In Ajm Residency For Sale In Bennigana Halli
ajm residency Nagavarapalya,near Gopalan Signature Mall
Not under loan₹
₹66 Lacs
₹6,304 per sq.ft.
₹37,827/Month
Estimated EMI
1,047 sqft

Parking
2 BHK Flat In Tredition Apartment For Sale In Nagavarapalya
Swami Vivekananda Rd near Gopalan Signature Mall
Not under loan₹
₹1.2 Crores
₹13,333 per sq.ft.
₹68,777/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft
Builtup

Commute Friendly
Parking
2 BHK Apartment In Neeladri Sannidhi For Sale In C V Raman Nagar
Neeladri Sannidhi C V Raman Nagar, Bengaluru
Under Loan₹
₹48 Lacs
₹5,517 per sq.ft.
₹27,510/Month
Estimated EMI
870 sqft
Parking
2 BHK Apartment In Sri Mitra Estates, Cv Raman Nagar For Sale In Cv Raman Nagar
Sri Mitra Estates, CV Raman Nagar XMR8+7JC, 10th J Cross Rd, Nagavarapalya, C V Raman Nagar, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560093
Not under loan₹
₹85 Lacs
₹7,149 per sq.ft.
₹48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
1,189 sqft
Parking
2 BHK Apartment In Vars Crescent For Sale In Mahadevapura
Vars Crescent Mahadevapura, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560016
Not under loan₹
₹60 Lacs
₹7,895 per sq.ft.
₹34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
760 sqft
Builtup
1/16
Parking
2 BHK Flat In Shriram Wytfield For Sale In Budegere
Shriram Wytfield For Sale In Budigere Cross
Under Loan₹
₹75 Lacs
₹8,475 per sq.ft.
₹42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
885 sqft
Builtup
1/13
Parking
2 BHK Apartment In Gitanjali Lakeview Apartment For Sale In Bennigana Halli
Gitanjali Lakeview Apartment Benniganahalli, Coca cola Godown
Not under loan₹
₹72 Lacs
₹6,261 per sq.ft.
₹41,266/Month
Estimated EMI
1,150 sqft
Builtup
1/26
South-East
Parking
2 BHK Apartment In Sv Enclave For Sale In Pai Layout, Mahadevapura
SV Enclave pai layout beneganhalli metro station
Not under loan₹
₹90 Lacs
₹7,500 per sq.ft.
₹51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Parking
2 BHK Apartment In Vijai Mansion For Sale In Pai Layout
Vijai mansion 1st Main Rd, Sakshi Nagar, Pai Layout, Mahadevapura, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560016, India
Not under loan₹
₹75 Lacs
₹7,500 per sq.ft.
₹42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Builtup
1/30
Parking
2 BHK Apartment In Vijai Mansion For Sale In Mahadevapura
Vijai Mansion Old Madras Rd Sakshi Nagar, Pai Layout, near Sri Krishna Paradise
Not under loan₹
₹75 Lacs
₹5,556 per sq.ft.
₹42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
1,350 sqft
Parking
2 BHK Apartment In Vars Emerald Apartments For Sale In Mahadevapura
Vars Emerald Apartments Vars Emerald Apartments, Near Vijaya Hospital,1st Cross, 1st Cross, 1st Ma, Swamy Vivekananda Rd, Sakshi Nagar, Pai Layout, Mahadevapura, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560016, India
Not under loan₹
₹80 Lacs
₹6,400 per sq.ft.
₹45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
1,250 sqft
Builtup
1/10
Commute Friendly
South
Parking
2 BHK Apartment In Vars Eyrie For Sale In Mahadevapura
Vars Eyrie 1st, Main, 1st Cross Rd, Sakshi Nagar, Pai Layout, Mahadevapura, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560016, India
Not under loan₹
₹70 Lacs
₹8,235 per sq.ft.
₹40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
850 sqft
Builtup
1/9
Parking
2 BHK Apartment In Sai Teja Sherwood For Sale In Mahadevapura
Sai Teja Sherwood Pai Layout, Mahadevapura, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560016
Not under loan₹
₹90 Lacs
₹9,091 per sq.ft.
₹51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
990 sqft
Parking
2 BHK Apartment In M S Keerthana For Sale In C V Raman Nagar
M S Keerthana C.V. Raman Nagar, Bengaluru, Karnataka, India
Not under loan₹
₹90 Lacs
₹7,500 per sq.ft.
₹51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
1/22
Parking
2.0 km from Baiyappanahalli
Explore More Properties
2 BHK Flat In Celestial Home For Sale In Mahadevapura
Pai Layout, Mahadevapura, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560016, India
Not under loan₹
₹75 Lacs
₹6,000 per sq.ft.
₹42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
1,250 sqft
Builtup
1/28
Parking
2 BHK Flat In V.renaissance For Sale In V. Renaissance, 16th C Cross, 1st Main Rd, Pai Layout, Mahadevapura, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560016, India
16th Cross
Not under loan₹
₹62 Lacs
₹5,391 per sq.ft.
₹35,534/Month
Estimated EMI
1,150 sqft
Parking
2 BHK Flat In Sai Teja Daffodils For Sale In Mahadevapura
16C Cross Rd, Pai Layout, Mahadevapura, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560016, India
Not under loan₹
₹65 Lacs
₹5,963 per sq.ft.
₹37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
1,090 sqft
Builtup
1/14
Don't Know
Parking
2 BHK Flat In Sampoorna Avenue For Sale In C V Raman Nagar
Sampoorna Avenue, Kaggadasapura Main Rd, Byrasandra, C V Raman Nagar, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560093, India
Not under loan₹
₹1.4 Crores
₹11,966 per sq.ft.
₹80,240/Month
Estimated EMI
1,170 sqft
Builtup
1/23
Parking
2 BHK Apartment In Samhita Residency For Sale In Margondanahalli
Samhita Residency Samhita residency, Doddamuniswamy Reddy Layout, Green Woods Layout, Margondanahalli, Bengaluru, Karnataka, India
Not under loan₹
₹50 Lacs
₹4,545 per sq.ft.
₹28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft
Builtup
1/4
Commute Friendly
Parking
2 BHK Flat In Innovative Raaga For Sale In Krishnaiahana Palya
# 7 & 8, 9th Cross, Flat G03 Innovative Raaga Devappa Layout, Krishnaiahana Palya Bengaluru, 560038
Not under loan₹
₹55 Lacs
₹5,238 per sq.ft.
₹31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
1,050 sqft
Builtup
1/9
Parking
2 BHK Flat In Keerthi Residency For Sale In Mahadevapura
Near Family Bakery
Not under loan₹
₹75 Lacs
₹7,813 per sq.ft.
₹42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
960 sqft
Builtup
1/7
Parking
2 BHK Flat For Sale In Bennigana Halli
Standalone Building, East of NGEF Layout, Near Maha Ganapathi Temple
Not under loan₹
₹2.85 Crores
₹23,750 per sq.ft.
₹1.63 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
1/5
Don't Know
Parking
2 BHK Apartment In Royal Heritage, Dooravani Nagar For Sale In Dooravani Nagar
Royal Heritage, Dooravani Nagar Swamy Vivekananda Rd, Pai Layout, Mahadevapura, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560016, India Lat, Lon: 12.995903, 77.668377
Not under loan₹
₹1.95 Crores
₹11,437 per sq.ft.
₹1.12 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,705 sqft
Builtup
1/21
South
Parking
2 BHK Apartment In Vars Silver Springs For Sale In Mahadevapura
Vars Silver Springs Vars Silver Springs
Under Loan₹
₹85 Lacs
₹7,173 per sq.ft.
₹48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
1,185 sqft
Builtup
1/16
Parking
2 BHK Flat In Lvs Paradise For Sale In Battarahalli
kithaganur main road near Garden City University - City Office
Not under loan₹
₹95 Lacs
₹7,280 per sq.ft.
₹54,448/Month
Estimated EMI
1,305 sqft
Parking
Didn't find what you are looking for?
Explore nearby localities
or
and we will send an email with matching properties
Frequently Asked Questions
Are there 2bhk flats for sale in the Varthur road without brokerage?
You can find plenty of flats for sale in Varthur road, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.
What are the types of 2bhk flats for sale in Varthur road?
You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Varthur road.
How can I find a 2bhk flats for sale without brokerage in Varthur road?
The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Varthur road is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.
Does NoBroker help to buy a 2bhk flats in the Varthur road?
Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Varthur road. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!