nbrank,desc

0 - 2 BHK Flats For Sale in Jyothi Nagar , Bangalore | 2 BHK Apartments in Jyothi Nagar , Bangalore

Showing properties near your searched localities

2 BHK Flat In Krishna Enclave For Sale In Vimanapura

XM9C+32H, Lal Bahadur Shastry Nagar Main Rd, LBS Nagar, Kaggadasapura,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
70 Lacs
₹7,455 per sq.ft.
40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
939 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Krishna Enclave For Sale  In Vimanapura1/6
Parking
Nearby: HAL Alpha HelipadMarathalli branchMahadevpuraManipal Hospitals

2 BHK Apartment In Pnr Soham Bicester Village For Sale In Jeevanbheema Nagar

Pnr Soham Bicester Village  Near NSVK Holy Mothers School, Jeevanbhimanagar, Bangalore, Karnataka, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
85 Lacs
₹7,083 per sq.ft.
48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Pnr Soham Bicester Village For Sale  In Jeevanbheema Nagar
Parking
Nearby: HAL Alpha HelipadMarathalli branchTin FactoryManipal Hospitals

2 BHK Apartment In Krishnanagar Apartment For Sale In Vimanapura

Krishnanagar Apartment  Krishnanagar Apartment Main road Annasandrapalya, Vimanapura, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560017, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
68 Lacs
₹7,771 per sq.ft.
38,973/Month
Estimated EMI
875 sqft
Builtup
1/14
South
Parking
Nearby: HAL Alpha HelipadMarathalli branchMahadevpuraCult Bellandur - Fitness Center In BellandurManipal Hospitals

2 BHK Apartment In Godrej Athena For Sale In Indiranagar

Godrej Athena  Near ORCHIDS The International School (190m), Indiranagar Extension, Indiranagar, Bengaluru
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.3 Crores
₹17,825 per sq.ft.
1.32 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,293 sqft
Builtup
1/10
Parking
Nearby: HAL Alpha HelipadMarathalli branchMahadevpuraManipal HospitalsIndiranagar

2 BHK Flat In Krishna Ikon For Sale In Vimanapura

14/15, New Annasandra Palya Main Rd, Annasandrapalya Extension, Vinayaka Nagar, Vimanapura, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560017, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1 Crore
₹8,130 per sq.ft.
57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
1,230 sqft
Builtup
1/18

2 BHK Apartment In Fortune Pinewoods For Sale In Kaggadasapura

Under Loan
53 Lacs
₹4,226 per sq.ft.
30,376/Month
Estimated EMI
1,254 sqft
Builtup
1/6

2 BHK Apartment In Sbv Apartment For Sale In Jeevan Bima Nagar

SBV Apartment  199, Jeevan Bima Nagar, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560075
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
73 Lacs
₹6,797 per sq.ft.
41,839/Month
Estimated EMI
1,074 sqft
Builtup
1/6

2 BHK Apartment In Sbv Apartment For Sale In 371, 3rd Main Rd, Ananda Puram, Jeevan Bima Nagar, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560075, India

SBV Apartment  Jeevan Bima Nagar, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560075
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
80 Lacs
₹6,667 per sq.ft.
45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
1/6

2 BHK Flat In Sds Pearl For Sale In Vimanapura

2nd Cross Rd, LBS Nagar, Vimanapura, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560017
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
60,000
₹50 per sq.ft.
343/Month
Estimated EMI
1,190 sqft
Builtup
North-East

2 BHK Apartment In Soham Bicester Village For Sale In Jeevan Bima Nagar

Soham Bicester Village   Jeevan Bima Nagar, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560075, India
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
90 Lacs
₹8,364 per sq.ft.
51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
1,076 sqft
Builtup
1/24

2 BHK Apartment In Sri Hari Nilayam For Sale In Kaggadasapura

Sri Hari Nilayam  LBS Nagar, near Orchids The International School
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1 Crore
₹8,475 per sq.ft.
57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
1,180 sqft
Builtup
Green Neighbourhood

2 BHK Apartment In Ganna Residency For Sale In Kumaraswamy Layout,

Ganna Residency  behind Dayanand sagar university
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
52 Lacs
₹6,500 per sq.ft.
29,803/Month
Estimated EMI
800 sqft
Builtup
1/8
Green Neighbourhood

2 BHK Apartment In Gagana Residency For Sale In Kaggadasapura

Gagana Residency  GAGANA Residency,, 2 nd Cross, L.B. Shasthri Nagar, HAL, Bangalore - 560017, 2nd Cross Rd, LBS Nagar, Kaggadasapura, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560017, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
65 Lacs
₹6,566 per sq.ft.
37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
990 sqft
Builtup
1/21

2 BHK Apartment In Ramya Regency For Sale In Jeevan Bima Nagar

Ramya Regency  Jeevan Bima Nagar Main Rd,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
80 Lacs
₹6,957 per sq.ft.
45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
1,150 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: HAL Alpha HelipadMarathalli branchH S R Layout (Pickup Van/Bus)Cult Bellandur - Fitness Center In BellandurManipal Hospitals

2 BHK Flat In Ramya Regency, Jeevan Bima Nagar For Sale In Jeevan Bima Nagar

Jeevanbheema Nagar Main Road, Jeevan Bima Nagar, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560075, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
82 Lacs
₹8,677 per sq.ft.
46,997/Month
Estimated EMI
945 sqft
Builtup
1/28

2 BHK Apartment In Rr Castle For Sale In Kaggadasapura

RR Castle   8th A Main Rd, LBS Nagar, Kaggadasapura, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560017, India
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
75 Lacs
₹6,837 per sq.ft.
42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
1,097 sqft
Builtup
1/23
Parking
Nearby: HAL Alpha HelipadMarathalli branchMahadevpuraManipal HospitalsHoodi

2 BHK Apartment In Fern Saroj Apartments For Sale In Kaggadasapura

Fern Saroj Apartments  7th Cross Rd, LBS Nagar, Kaggadasapura, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560017, India7th Cross Road LBS Nagar, Kaggadasapura, Lake, near Vibhutipura, LBS Nagar, Kaggadasapura, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560017, India Lat, Lon: 12.968022, 77.674153
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
75 Lacs
₹7,075 per sq.ft.
42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
1,060 sqft
Builtup
1/17
South

2 BHK Apartment In Brahmani Enclave, Vimanapura For Sale In Vimanapura

Not under loan
1 Crore
₹12,500 per sq.ft.
57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
800 sqft
Builtup
1/17
Parking
Nearby: HAL Alpha HelipadMarathalli branchMahadevpuraNutritionist Aarti SrivastavaManipal Hospitals

2 BHK Apartment In Sai Krupa Paradise For Sale In Lbs Nagar

Sai Krupa Paradise  XM9F+VFP 8th Cross Rd, LBS Nagar, Kaggadasapura Bengaluru, Karnataka 560017
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
65 Lacs
₹6,500 per sq.ft.
37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Builtup
1/15

2 BHK Apartment In Trilochan Residency For Sale In Jeevanbheema Nagar

Trilochan Residency  #trilochan residency, kullappa colony, bangalore - 17
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
80 Lacs
₹7,619 per sq.ft.
45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
1,050 sqft
Builtup
1/13

2 BHK Apartment In Anand Building For Sale In Ramamurthy Nagar

Anand Building  3rd Main, N.R.I Layout, Near Maithry Vidyanikethan,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
89 Lacs
₹9,889 per sq.ft.
51,009/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft

2 BHK Flat In Sb For Sale In 441, 2nd Cross Rd, Hal Extension Iii Stage, Nanja Reddy Colony, Jeevan Bima Nagar, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560017, India

1st main road ,shivalingaiiya colony , jeevan bhima nagar
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
90 Lacs
₹15,000 per sq.ft.
51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft
Builtup
1/6

2 BHK Apartment In Mayflower Classic Apartment For Sale In Jeevan Bima Nagar

Mayflower Classic Apartment  Mayflower Classic Apartment
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.1 Crores
₹9,565 per sq.ft.
63,045/Month
Estimated EMI
1,150 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Krish Apartment For Sale In Malleshpalya

krish apartment   9th Main Rd Near St. John High School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
55.25 Lacs
₹5,262 per sq.ft.
31,666/Month
Estimated EMI
1,050 sqft
Builtup
1/6

2 BHK Apartment In Sharda Lotus For Sale In Kaggadasapura

Sharda Lotus  47, 5th Main Rd, Malleshpalya, Kaggadasapura, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560075 Opposite Apollo pharmacy
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
75 Lacs
₹7,360 per sq.ft.
42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
1,019 sqft
Builtup
1/20

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there 2bhk flats for sale in the Jyothi nagar without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Jyothi nagar, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of 2bhk flats for sale in Jyothi nagar?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Jyothi nagar.

How can I find a 2bhk flats for sale without brokerage in Jyothi nagar?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Jyothi nagar is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a 2bhk flats in the Jyothi nagar?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Jyothi nagar. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!