nbrank,desc
0 - Semi Furnished Flats For Sale in Jyothi Nagar , Bangalore | Semi Furnished Apartments in Jyothi Nagar , Bangalore
Showing properties near your searched localities
2 BHK Flat In Krishna Enclave For Sale In Vimanapura
XM9C+32H, Lal Bahadur Shastry Nagar Main Rd, LBS Nagar, Kaggadasapura,
Not under loan₹
₹70 Lacs
₹7,455 per sq.ft.
₹40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
939 sqft
Builtup
1/6West
Parking
2 BHK Apartment In Krishnanagar Apartment For Sale In Vimanapura
Krishnanagar Apartment Krishnanagar Apartment Main road Annasandrapalya, Vimanapura, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560017, India
Not under loan₹
₹68 Lacs
₹7,771 per sq.ft.
₹38,973/Month
Estimated EMI
875 sqft
Builtup
1/14South
Parking
3 BHK Apartment In Godrej Athena For Sale In Indiranagar
Godrej Athena Godrej Athena
Not under loan₹
₹3.62 Crores
₹17,659 per sq.ft.
₹2.07 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,050 sqft
Parking
3 BHK Apartment In Godrej Athena For Sale In Indiranagar
Godrej Athena 7th Cross Rd, Jagadish Nagar, New Tippasandra, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560075
Under Loan₹
₹3.15 Crores
₹18,421 per sq.ft.
₹1.81 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,710 sqft
Parking
2 BHK Flat In Krishna Ikon For Sale In Vimanapura
14/15, New Annasandra Palya Main Rd, Annasandrapalya Extension, Vinayaka Nagar, Vimanapura, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560017, India
Not under loan₹
₹1 Crore
₹8,130 per sq.ft.
₹57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
1,230 sqft
Builtup
1/18
Parking
2 BHK Apartment In Fortune Pinewoods For Sale In Kaggadasapura
Fortune Pinewoods Fortune Pinewoods
Under Loan₹
₹53 Lacs
₹4,226 per sq.ft.
₹30,376/Month
Estimated EMI
1,254 sqft
Builtup
1/6
Parking
4 BHK Apartment In Sbv Apartment For Sale In Jeevan Bima Nagar
SBV Apartment 199, Jeevan Bima Nagar, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560075
Not under loan₹
₹1.3 Crores
₹7,222 per sq.ft.
₹74,508/Month
Estimated EMI
1,800 sqft
Builtup
1/16
Parking
3 BHK Apartment In Sbv Apartment For Sale In Jeevan Bima Nagar
Under Loan₹
₹1.3 Crores
₹7,303 per sq.ft.
₹74,508/Month
Estimated EMI
1,780 sqft
Builtup
1/22
Parking
2 BHK Apartment In Sbv Apartment For Sale In Jeevan Bima Nagar
Under Loan₹
₹73 Lacs
₹6,797 per sq.ft.
₹41,839/Month
Estimated EMI
1,074 sqft
Builtup
1/6
Parking
2 BHK Apartment In Sbv Apartment For Sale In 371, 3rd Main Rd, Ananda Puram, Jeevan Bima Nagar, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560075, India
SBV Apartment Jeevan Bima Nagar, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560075
Under Loan₹
₹80 Lacs
₹6,667 per sq.ft.
₹45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
1/6
Parking
2 BHK Apartment In Soham Bicester Village For Sale In Jeevan Bima Nagar
Soham Bicester Village Jeevan Bima Nagar, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560075, India
Under Loan₹
₹90 Lacs
₹8,364 per sq.ft.
₹51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
1,076 sqft
Builtup
1/24
Parking
3 BHK Apartment In Anisha Stoneyards For Sale In Kaggadasapura,bengaluru
Anisha Stoneyards Lal Bahadur Shastry Nagar Main Rd, LBS Nagar, Kaggadasapura, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560017
Not under loan₹
₹1.5 Crores
₹10,707 per sq.ft.
₹85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
1,401 sqft
Builtup
1/35
Parking
2 BHK Apartment In Sri Hari Nilayam For Sale In Kaggadasapura
Sri Hari Nilayam LBS Nagar, near Orchids The International School
Under Loan₹
₹1 Crore
₹8,475 per sq.ft.
₹57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
1,180 sqft
Builtup
Green Neighbourhood
Parking
2 BHK Apartment In Gagana Residency For Sale In Kaggadasapura
Gagana Residency GAGANA Residency,, 2 nd Cross, L.B. Shasthri Nagar, HAL, Bangalore - 560017, 2nd Cross Rd, LBS Nagar, Kaggadasapura, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560017, India
Not under loan₹
₹65 Lacs
₹6,566 per sq.ft.
₹37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
990 sqft
Builtup
1/21
Parking
3 BHK Apartment In Anisha Stoneyards For Sale In Lal Bahaddur Shastri Nagara
Anisha Stoneyards ************* LB Shastry Nagar Main Rd, Near CV Raman Nagar, Bangalore, Karnataka
Not under loan₹
₹1.5 Crores
₹10,345 per sq.ft.
₹85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
1,450 sqft
Builtup
1/51
Parking
2 BHK Apartment In Ramya Regency For Sale In Jeevan Bima Nagar
Ramya Regency Jeevan Bima Nagar Main Rd,
Not under loan₹
₹80 Lacs
₹6,957 per sq.ft.
₹45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
1,150 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Parking
2 BHK Flat In Ramya Regency, Jeevan Bima Nagar For Sale In Jeevan Bima Nagar
Jeevanbheema Nagar Main Road, Jeevan Bima Nagar, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560075, India
Not under loan₹
₹82 Lacs
₹8,677 per sq.ft.
₹46,997/Month
Estimated EMI
945 sqft
Builtup
1/28
Parking
4+ BHK Flat For Sale In Vimanapura
Standalone building, 3rd Main Rd near Mina Bazaar
Not under loan₹
₹2.1 Crores
₹5,250 per sq.ft.
₹1.2 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
4,000 sqft
Apartment Type
7
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking
3 BHK Apartment In Vasu Residency For Sale In Kaggadasapura
Vasu Residency 7th Cross Rd, Near Little Giggles Preschool LBS Nagar
Under Loan₹
₹1.1 Crores
₹7,971 per sq.ft.
₹63,045/Month
Estimated EMI
1,380 sqft
Builtup
1/22
Green Neighbourhood
Parking
2 BHK Apartment In Rr Castle For Sale In Kaggadasapura
RR Castle 8th A Main Rd, LBS Nagar, Kaggadasapura, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560017, India
Under Loan₹
₹75 Lacs
₹6,837 per sq.ft.
₹42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
1,097 sqft
Builtup
1/23
Parking
2 BHK Apartment In Fern Saroj Apartments For Sale In Kaggadasapura
Fern Saroj Apartments 7th Cross Rd, LBS Nagar, Kaggadasapura, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560017, India7th Cross Road LBS Nagar, Kaggadasapura, Lake, near Vibhutipura, LBS Nagar, Kaggadasapura, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560017, India Lat, Lon: 12.968022, 77.674153
Under Loan₹
₹75 Lacs
₹7,075 per sq.ft.
₹42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
1,060 sqft
Builtup
1/17
South
Parking
3 BHK Apartment In Fern Saroj Apartments, Kaggadasapura For Sale In Kaggadasapura
Fern Saroj Apartments, Kaggadasapura Fern Saroj Apartments, 7th Cross Rd, LBS Nagar, Kaggadasapura, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560017, India
Not under loan₹
₹73 Lacs
₹5,069 per sq.ft.
₹41,839/Month
Estimated EMI
1,440 sqft
Builtup
1/19
Parking
2 BHK Apartment In Sai Krupa Paradise For Sale In Lbs Nagar
Sai Krupa Paradise XM9F+VFP 8th Cross Rd, LBS Nagar, Kaggadasapura Bengaluru, Karnataka 560017
Not under loan₹
₹65 Lacs
₹6,500 per sq.ft.
₹37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Parking
4+ BHK Flat For Sale In Jeevan Bima Nagar
standalone building, BDA Layout Main Rd Near Om Shakti Mariyamma Temple,
Not under loan₹
₹2.25 Crores
₹3,947 per sq.ft.
₹1.29 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
5,700 sqft
Builtup
1/14
South
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
16
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking
2 BHK Apartment In Trilochan Residency For Sale In Jeevanbheema Nagar
Trilochan Residency #trilochan residency, kullappa colony, bangalore - 17
Not under loan₹
₹80 Lacs
₹7,619 per sq.ft.
₹45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
1,050 sqft
Builtup
1/13
Parking
Didn't find what you are looking for?
Explore nearby localities
or
and we will send an email with matching properties
Frequently Asked Questions
Are there flats for sale in the Jyothi nagar without brokerage?
You can find plenty of flats for sale in Jyothi nagar, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.
What are the types of flats for sale in Jyothi nagar?
You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Jyothi nagar.
How can I find a flats for sale without brokerage in Jyothi nagar?
The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Jyothi nagar is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.
Does NoBroker help to buy a flats in the Jyothi nagar?
Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Jyothi nagar. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!