nbrank,desc

46 - 2 BHK Flats For Sale in Marathahalli , Bangalore | 2 BHK Apartments in Marathahalli , Bangalore

2 BHK Apartment In Royal Enclave For Sale In Royal Enclave Apartment

royal enclave  near kaveri layout
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.4 Crores
₹10,000 per sq.ft.
80,240/Month
Estimated EMI
1,400 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Royal Enclave For Sale  In Royal Enclave Apartment1/27
Parking
Nearby: HAL Alpha HelipadMarathalli branchMahadevpuraNutritionist Aarti SrivastavaJeevika Hospital

2 BHK Apartment In Mahaveer Bower Residency For Sale In Chinnappanahalli

Mahaveer Bower Residency  Mahaveer Bower Residency, Channappanhalli, Brookefield, Maruthi Nagar, Chennappa Layout, Chinnapanna Halli, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560037, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
79 Lacs
₹7,315 per sq.ft.
45,278/Month
Estimated EMI
1,080 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Mahaveer Bower Residency For Sale  In Chinnappanahalli1/23
Parking
Nearby: HAL Alpha HelipadICICI Bank Prestige, Shantiniketan Bangalore-Branch & ATMITPLNutritionist Aarti SrivastavaBalagere Road Varthur

2 BHK Apartment In Pebble Creek For Sale In Brookefield

Pebble Creek  115/3, ITPL Main Road, AECS Layout, Brookefield, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560037, India
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.15 Crores
₹9,055 per sq.ft.
65,911/Month
Estimated EMI
1,270 sqft
Builtup
1/12

2 BHK Apartment In Saritha Ambience For Sale In Marathahalli

saritha Ambience  Near SGR Dental college
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.2 Crores
₹10,345 per sq.ft.
68,777/Month
Estimated EMI
1,160 sqft
Builtup
1/27
Parking
Nearby: HAL Alpha HelipadMarathalli branchMahadevpuraNutritionist Aarti SrivastavaBalagere Road Varthur

2 BHK Apartment In Dsr Springbeauty For Sale In Marathahalli

Dsr Springbeauty  DSR SpringBeauty, ITPL Main Rd, AECS Layout, Marathahalli, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560037, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.65 Crores
₹14,410 per sq.ft.
94,568/Month
Estimated EMI
1,145 sqft
Builtup
1/26

2 BHK Apartment In Smr Galaxy, Marathahalli For Sale In Smr Galaxy Road

Not under loan
1.15 Crores
₹11,111 per sq.ft.
65,911/Month
Estimated EMI
1,035 sqft
Builtup
1/35

2 BHK Apartment In Surineni Siri Homes For Sale In Chinnapanna Halli

Surineni Siri Homes  11, 4th Main Rd, Maruthi Nagar, Chinnappanahalli, Marathahalli, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560037
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
79 Lacs
₹7,596 per sq.ft.
45,278/Month
Estimated EMI
1,040 sqft
Builtup
1/29

2 BHK Apartment In Gaayathri Orchid For Sale In Chinnappanahalli

Gaayathri Orchid  chennappa layout near New Ragam Bakery, Maruthi Layout, Chennappa Layout, Chinnapanna Halli, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560037, India
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
88 Lacs
₹7,652 per sq.ft.
50,436/Month
Estimated EMI
1,150 sqft
Builtup
1/18

2 BHK Apartment In Karnasree Mathrusree Residency For Sale In Marathahalli

Karnasree Mathrusree Residency  3rd Cross Rd, Sri Nivasa Reddy Layout, AECS Layout, Marathahalli, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560037
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.3 Crores
₹9,384 per sq.ft.
74,222/Month
Estimated EMI
1,380 sqft
Builtup
1/29

2 BHK Apartment In Shraddha Brindhavan Apartments For Sale In Aecs Layout

Shraddha Brindhavan Apartments  Sraddha Brindavan, 523, 2nd Cross Rd, B Block, AECS Layout, Marathahalli, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560037, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.4 Crores
₹10,000 per sq.ft.
80,240/Month
Estimated EMI
1,400 sqft
Builtup
1/12

2 BHK Apartment In Sai Flora For Sale In Chinnapanna Halli

Under Loan
99 Lacs
₹8,168 per sq.ft.
56,741/Month
Estimated EMI
1,212 sqft
Builtup
1/36

2 BHK Apartment In Nagarjuna Serene For Sale In Marathahalli

Nagarjuna Serene  NAGARJUNA SERENE, , 9th Cross,near to tulasi theatre road Marathahalli Village, Marathahalli
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.5 Crores
₹13,575 per sq.ft.
85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
1,105 sqft
Builtup
1/17

2 BHK Apartment In Sv Paradise, Marathahalli, Marathahalli For Sale In Marathahalli

SV Paradise, Marathahalli, Marathahalli  Kasavanahalli Village, Marathahalli, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560037
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1 Crore
₹9,050 per sq.ft.
57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
1,105 sqft
Builtup
1/14

2 BHK Apartment In Lotus Heights For Sale In Kundanhalli

lotus heights   Sai Baba Temple Rd, Silver Springs Layout, Marathahalli, Bengaluru near Vaswani Tranquil
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
90 Lacs
₹8,372 per sq.ft.
51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
1,075 sqft
Builtup
1/11

2 BHK Apartment In Essem Poetree For Sale In Essem Poetree

Essem Poetree  Kasavanahalli, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560035
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.75 Crores
₹14,547 per sq.ft.
1 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,203 sqft
Builtup
1/9

2 BHK Apartment In Saritha Ambience For Sale In Kasavanahalli

Saritha Ambience   Saritha Ambience , 85, 1st Main Rd, Marathahalli, Kasavanahalli, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560037
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.4 Crores
₹13,000 per sq.ft.
80,469/Month
Estimated EMI
1,080 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Sai Divya Recidency For Sale In Marathahalli

sai divya recidency  Aswath Nagar, near Hindustan Academy Bengaluru
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
75 Lacs
₹7,177 per sq.ft.
42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
1,045 sqft
Builtup
1/15
Parking
Nearby: HAL Alpha HelipadICICI Bank Prestige, Shantiniketan Bangalore-Branch & ATMITPLNutritionist Aarti SrivastavaJeevika Hospital

2 BHK Flat In Sjr Spencer, Marathahalli For Sale In Marathahalli

SJR Spencer, Aswath Nagar, Marathahalli, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560037, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2 Crores
₹15,711 per sq.ft.
1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,273 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Sai Flora Apartment For Sale In Maruthi Layout

Sai Flora Apartment  AECS Layout Main Rd, AECS Layout, Chinnapanna Halli, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560037
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.5 Crores
₹12,376 per sq.ft.
85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
1,212 sqft
Builtup
1/2

2 BHK Flat In Gated 2bhk Apartment For Sale In Aecs Layout, Marathahalli

AECS Layout
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.5 Crores
₹16,667 per sq.ft.
85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Heritage 7 For Sale In Brookefield Mall

Heritage 7  Krishna Reddy layout
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
80 Lacs
₹6,780 per sq.ft.
45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
1,180 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Ravoos Chaitra For Sale In Marathahalli

Ravoos Chaitra  Ravoos Chaitra, Ayyappa Layout, Chandra Layout, Marathahalli
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1 Crore
₹8,130 per sq.ft.
57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
1,230 sqft
Builtup
1/32
Parking
Nearby: HAL Alpha HelipadICICI Bank Prestige, Shantiniketan Bangalore-Branch & ATMMahadevpuraNutritionist Aarti SrivastavaBalagere Road Varthur

2 BHK Flat In Abhigruha Aprtment For Sale In Abhigruha Apartment

chinnaphalli
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
53 Lacs
₹5,300 per sq.ft.
30,376/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Builtup
1/8
Don't Know

2 BHK Apartment In Saroj Regency For Sale In Marathahalli

Saroj Regency  1st Cross Rd, Ayyappa Layout, Chandra Layout, Marathahalli, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560037, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
90 Lacs
₹5,405 per sq.ft.
51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
1,665 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Pearl Nest For Sale In Kundalahalli, Brookefield

pearl nest  AECS Layout near Prabhat Residency
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.25 Crores
₹14,706 per sq.ft.
71,643/Month
Estimated EMI
850 sqft
Builtup
1/31
Bathrooms
None
Parking

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there 2bhk flats for sale in the Marathahalli without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Marathahalli, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of 2bhk flats for sale in Marathahalli?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Marathahalli.

How can I find a 2bhk flats for sale without brokerage in Marathahalli?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Marathahalli is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a 2bhk flats in the Marathahalli?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Marathahalli. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!