nbrank,desc

48 - 2 BHK Flats For Sale in BTM Layout , Bangalore | 2 BHK Apartments in BTM Layout , Bangalore

2 BHK Flat In Kanaka Sadana For Sale In Btm Layout 2nd Stage

Kanaka Sadana
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
80 Lacs
₹8,791 per sq.ft.
45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
910 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Kanaka Sadana For Sale  In Btm Layout 2nd Stage1/22
Parking
Nearby: State Bank of IndiaSilk BoardAshtanga Yoga Sadhna - Yoga for EveryoneFortis Hospital, Bannerghatta RoadJaya Prakash Nagar

2 BHK Apartment In Sesha Bhanu Residency For Sale In Sesha

Sesha Bhanu Residency  Sesha's, Bhanu Residency, 11, 7th Cross Rd, Abbaappa Layout, Stage 2, BTM Layout, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560076, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
95 Lacs
₹7,917 per sq.ft.
54,448/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Sesha Bhanu Residency For Sale  In Sesha1/35

2 BHK Apartment In Lake Front Apartment, Btm Layout For Sale In Btm Layout 2nd Stage

Lake Front Apartment, BTM Layout  2 & 3rd cross, 3, Tank Shore Rd, BTM 2nd Stage, EWS Colony, Stage 2, BTM Layout, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560076
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
85 Lacs
₹6,672 per sq.ft.
48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
1,274 sqft
Builtup
1/14

2 BHK Apartment In Ansal Forte For Sale In Bommanahalli

Ansal Forte  223, 1st Cross Rd, KAS Officers Colony, Stage 2, Bommanahalli, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560068, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
90 Lacs
₹8,182 per sq.ft.
51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft
Builtup
1/15
Parking
Nearby: State Bank of IndiaSilk BoardAshtanga Yoga Sadhna - Yoga for EveryoneFortis Hospital, Bannerghatta RoadJayanagar

2 BHK Apartment In Serene At Brigade Cornerstone Utopia For Sale In Varthur, Bangalore

Serene At Brigade Cornerstone Utopia  Serene Utopia,Varthur, Whitefield,Bangalore, Karnataka
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.1 Crores
₹15,086 per sq.ft.
1.2 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,392 sqft
Builtup
1/9
Parking
Nearby: KatriGuppe Bus StandSilk BoardWillsongardenFortis Hospital, Bannerghatta RoadJaya Prakash Nagar

2 BHK Apartment In Aedifice Grandeur For Sale In Btm Layout

Aedifice Grandeur  29th Main Rd, Mahadeshwara Nagar, Stage 2, BTM Layout
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.25 Crores
₹10,417 per sq.ft.
71,643/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
1/36

2 BHK Apartment In R R S R Emerald For Sale In Btm 2nd Stage

R R S R Emerald  3rd Cross Rd, BTM 2nd Stage, Kuvempu Nagar, Bengaluru
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.2 Crores
₹10,345 per sq.ft.
68,777/Month
Estimated EMI
1,160 sqft
Builtup
1/2
Exclusive Deal
Parking
Nearby: State Bank of IndiaH S R Layout (Pickup Van/Bus)WillsongardenFortis Hospital, Bannerghatta RoadJaya Prakash Nagar

2 BHK Apartment In Pearl Royal For Sale In Btm Layout

Pearl Royal  Pearl Royal, 2nd Cross Rd, Cashier Layout, 1st Stage, BTM Layout, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560029, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
96 Lacs
₹7,680 per sq.ft.
55,021/Month
Estimated EMI
1,250 sqft
Builtup
1/4

2 BHK Flat In Standlone Building For Sale In Btm 1st Stage

Chikka Madivala near New Christ Convent Boys and Girls High School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.65 Crores
₹27,500 per sq.ft.
94,568/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Bathrooms
None
Parking

2 BHK Flat In Rk Square Apartment For Sale In B T M Layout

1st main, 1st Cross Rd, New Gurappana Palya near delta pharma
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
22 Lacs
₹4,889 per sq.ft.
12,609/Month
Estimated EMI
450 sqft
Builtup
1/14
Parking
Nearby: KatriGuppe Bus StandSilk BoardAshtanga Yoga Sadhna - Yoga for EveryoneFortis Hospital, Bannerghatta RoadJaya Prakash Nagar

2 BHK Apartment In Jankal Pristine For Sale In J. P. Nagar

Jankal Pristine  JP Nagar, Kothnur, Bangalore, Karnataka 560076
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.25 Crores
₹9,690 per sq.ft.
71,643/Month
Estimated EMI
1,290 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Mahalasa Apartments For Sale In Madiwala

Mahalasa Apartments  Maruthi Nagar, Near Srinivasa Temple and Shanthi Sagar Hotel,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
75 Lacs
₹7,653 per sq.ft.
42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
980 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Sri Sai Elegance For Sale In Btm Layout

Not under loan
75 Lacs
₹7,500 per sq.ft.
42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Alacrity Pride For Sale In Btm Layout

Alacrity Pride  Alacrity Pride, 3rd Main Rd, Abbaappa Layout, Stage 2, BTM Layout, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560076, India
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
73 Lacs
₹6,661 per sq.ft.
41,839/Month
Estimated EMI
1,096 sqft
Builtup
1/10
North-East

2 BHK Apartment In Alacrity Pride Apartments For Sale In Btm Layout

Alacrity Pride Apartments  behind vega mall , Alacrity Pride Apartments
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
87 Lacs
₹7,250 per sq.ft.
49,863/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
1/14

2 BHK Flat In Elsonic Mukund Miracle For Sale In Btm Layout,

42nd Main Rd, near Brigade Lakeview Apartment
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
40 Lacs
₹8,000 per sq.ft.
22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
500 sqft
Builtup
1/13

2 BHK Apartment In Emrald Residency For Sale In Kas Officers Colony, Stage 2, Btm Layout

Emrald residency  44, 42nd Main Rd, KAS Officers Colony, BTM Layout 2nd Stage, BTM Layout, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560068, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.5 Crores
₹12,500 per sq.ft.
85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Crescent Opulent Apartment For Sale In Btm Layout

Crescent Opulent Apartment  Crescent Opulent Apartment, 12th Cross Rd, NS Palya, Stage 2, BTM Layout, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560076, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
90 Lacs
₹7,500 per sq.ft.
51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft

2 BHK Flat In Vinayaka Enclave, Btm Layout 1 For Sale In Btm Layout 1

45, 36th Main Rd, Dollar Scheme Colony, 1st Stage, BTM Layout 1, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560068, India
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.49 Crores
₹12,314 per sq.ft.
85,398/Month
Estimated EMI
1,210 sqft
Builtup
1/10

2 BHK Apartment In Mdvr Anand Krishna Residency, Btm Layout For Sale In Btm Layout

MDVR Anand Krishna Residency, BTM Layout  Maruti Nagar, BTM Layout, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560029
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.1 Crores
₹10,000 per sq.ft.
63,045/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft
Builtup
1/2
North-East
Parking
Nearby: State Bank of IndiaSilk BoardWillsongardenFortis Hospital, Bannerghatta RoadJaya Prakash Nagar

2 BHK Apartment In Sa Heights For Sale In Bommanahalli

SA Heights  Sagar Layout, Devarachikkanahalli Road
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.25 Crores
₹9,690 per sq.ft.
71,643/Month
Estimated EMI
1,290 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Lake Front Apartment For Sale In Btm 2nd Stage

Lake Front Apartment  2 & 3rd cross, 3, Tank Shore Rd, Stage 2, BTM 2nd Stage, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560068, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.5 Crores
₹12,000 per sq.ft.
85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
1,250 sqft
Builtup
1/7

2 BHK Apartment In Sandy Villa For Sale In Btm Layout

Not under loan
75 Lacs
₹8,427 per sq.ft.
42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
890 sqft
Builtup
1/22

2 BHK Apartment In Vinayaka Enclave For Sale In Btm Layout 1

Vinayaka Enclave  36th Main Rd, Dollar Scheme Colony, 1st Stage, BTM Layout 1, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560068, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.6 Crores
₹14,545 per sq.ft.
91,703/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft
Builtup
1/9

2 BHK Flat In Btm Lake Road For Sale In Lake Road Btm

Sri Sai sannidhi apartment, BTM lake road
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
85 Lacs
₹7,083 per sq.ft.
48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
1/8

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there 2bhk flats for sale in the Btm layout without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Btm layout, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of 2bhk flats for sale in Btm layout?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Btm layout.

How can I find a 2bhk flats for sale without brokerage in Btm layout?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Btm layout is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a 2bhk flats in the Btm layout?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Btm layout. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!