nbrank,desc

5 - Flats & Houses for sale in BTM Layout , Bangalore below 70 lakhs | Apartments for sale in BTM Layout below 70 lakhs

1 BHK Flat For Sale In Hsr Layout

Standalone Building, JP Nagar 4th Phase, Near Hsr Bda Complex
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹70 Lacs
₹11,667 per sq.ft.
₹40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
North-East
Parking
Nearby: Spandhana Public TrustSilk BoardGuru Kuteer ,Art Of Living CenterManipal Hospital Sarjapur RoadPVR Vega City PAYTM IMAX

2 BHK Apartment In Cauvery Residency Home For Sale In Btm Layout

Cauvery Residency Home  16th Main Rd, BTM 2nd Stage, Kuvempu Nagar, near aadishta aahar
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹65 Lacs
₹5,909 per sq.ft.
₹37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Cauvery Residency Home For Sale  In Btm Layout1/14
Parking
Nearby: State Bank of IndiaSilk BoardAshtanga Yoga Sadhna - Yoga for EveryoneFortis Hospital, Bannerghatta RoadJaya Prakash Nagar

1 BHK Apartment In Eden At Brigade Cornerstone Utopia For Sale In Varthur Gunjur Main Road Varthur

Eden At Brigade Cornerstone Utopia  Eden at Utopia, Tower - 1, SH 35, Varthur Gunjur Main Road Varthur, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560087, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹70 Lacs
₹21,212 per sq.ft.
₹40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
330 sqft
Builtup
1/3
Don't Know
Bathrooms
None
Parking
Nearby: KatriGuppe Bus StandSilk BoardAshtanga Yoga Sadhna - Yoga for EveryoneFortis Hospital, Bannerghatta RoadJaya Prakash Nagar

1 BHK House For Sale In Gurupanapalya

Independent House, Btm
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹70 Lacs
₹11,667 per sq.ft.
₹40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft
Builtup
1/4

2 BHK Flat In Sri Sai Meadows For Sale In Btm 2nd Stage, Bengaluru, Karnataka, India

2nd floor, sri sai meadows, BTM layout 2nd stage
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹62 Lacs
₹6,327 per sq.ft.
₹35,534/Month
Estimated EMI
980 sqft

Showing properties near your searched localities

2 BHK Apartment In Neha Nest For Sale In Neha Nest Apartment

Neha Nest  19, 4th Main Rd, NGR Layout, Roopena Agrahara, Bommanahalli, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560068, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹63 Lacs
₹6,961 per sq.ft.
₹36,108/Month
Estimated EMI
905 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Neha Nest For Sale  In Neha Nest Apartment1/7
Parking
Nearby: State Bank of IndiaSilk BoardAshtanga Yoga Sadhna - Yoga for EveryoneFortis Hospital, Bannerghatta RoadRashtreeya Vidyalaya Road

2 BHK Apartment In Neha Nest For Sale In Bommanahalli

Neha Nest  4th Main Rd, NGR Layout, Roopena Agrahara, Bommanahalli, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560068, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹62 Lacs
₹5,990 per sq.ft.
₹35,534/Month
Estimated EMI
1,035 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Neha Nest For Sale  In Bommanahalli1/48

2 BHK Apartment In Dreamz Om Apartment For Sale In Roopena Agrahara

Dreamz OM Apartment  WJ6F+CQ6, Bommanahalli Upas, NGR Layout, Roopena Agrahara, Bommanahalli, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560068, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹70 Lacs
₹6,250 per sq.ft.
₹40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
1,120 sqft
Builtup
1/13
Bathrooms
None
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Dreamz Om Apartment For Sale In Bommanahalli,

Dreamz Om Apartment  Bommanahalli Underpass, NGR Layout, Roopena Agrahara,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹70 Lacs
₹6,250 per sq.ft.
₹40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
1,120 sqft
Builtup
1/6
Bathrooms
None
Parking

2 BHK Flat In Shri Bhavani Residency # 76 For Sale In Bilekahalli

Shri Bhavani Residency, Thayappa Garden, Ramanashree Enclave, Bilekahalli, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560076, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹70 Lacs
₹6,364 per sq.ft.
₹40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft
Builtup
1/16

3 BHK House For Sale In Bommanahalli

Independent House, Virat Nagar, near Sri Muneshwara Temple
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹70 Lacs
₹5,833 per sq.ft.
₹40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
1/2
Bathrooms
None
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Vandhana Ss Lake View For Sale In Bommanahalli

Vandhana Ss Lake View  5th Cross Rd, near Jheel Residency ,Kodichikknahalli, Vakil Marina Layout,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹70 Lacs
₹6,876 per sq.ft.
₹40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
1,018 sqft
Builtup
1/7

2 BHK Apartment In Pyramid Carnations For Sale In Yelahanka

Pyramid Carnations  presidency school
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹70 Lacs
₹6,585 per sq.ft.
₹40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
1,063 sqft
Builtup
1/5
North-East

2 BHK Apartment In Sumukha Homes For Sale In Bilekahalli

Not under loan₹
₹65 Lacs
₹5,098 per sq.ft.
₹37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
1,275 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Sumukha Homes For Sale In Bilekahalli

Sumukha Homes  Ramanashree Enclave, Bilekahalli, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560076, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹65 Lacs
₹5,098 per sq.ft.
₹37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
1,275 sqft
Builtup
1/14

2 BHK Apartment In Sumukha Homes For Sale In Bilekahalli

Sumukha Homes  Ranka Colony, Bilekahalli, Bengaluru
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹65 Lacs
₹5,200 per sq.ft.
₹37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
1,250 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Niranjan Nectar For Sale In Bilekahalli,

Niranjan Nectar  Kodichikkanahalli Main Rd, Anugraha Layout, Ramanashree Enclave, Bilekahalli, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560076
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹67.5 Lacs
₹6,459 per sq.ft.
₹38,687/Month
Estimated EMI
1,045 sqft
Builtup
1/6

2 BHK Flat In Adithya Prince Villa For Sale In Bommanahalli

WJ3F+M56, Shankarnath Road, 11th A Cross Rd, Virat Nagar, Bommanahalli, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560068
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹68 Lacs
₹7,047 per sq.ft.
₹38,973/Month
Estimated EMI
965 sqft
Builtup
1/16
Parking
Nearby: State Bank of IndiaSilk BoardAshtanga Yoga Sadhna - Yoga for EveryoneFortis Hospital, Bannerghatta RoadPVR Vega City PAYTM IMAX

2 BHK Apartment In Kumbha Lake Shore 3 For Sale In Bommanahalli

kumbha lake shore 3  Kodichikknahalli, Lake City near Kidzee
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹65 Lacs
₹6,701 per sq.ft.
₹37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
970 sqft
Builtup
South-West

2 BHK Apartment In Kumba Lakeshore 3 For Sale In Kodichikknahalli

Kumba Lakeshore 3  Kumba Lakeshore 3
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹65 Lacs
₹6,500 per sq.ft.
₹37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Builtup
1/3

2 BHK Flat In Kumbha Lake Shore 4 For Sale In Bommanahalli

Kodichikkanahalli Main Road
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹68 Lacs
₹5,913 per sq.ft.
₹38,973/Month
Estimated EMI
1,150 sqft
Builtup
1/24

2 BHK Apartment In Divya Panchamukhi For Sale In Bommanahalli

Divya panchamukhi   Kodichikknahalli, near Divya Panchamukhi Apartment
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹70 Lacs
₹5,556 per sq.ft.
₹40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
1,260 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Lake Side Residency For Sale In Bommanahalli

Lake Side Residency  4th Cross Rd, Kodichikknahalli, Lake City, Bommanahalli, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560076
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹66 Lacs
₹6,000 per sq.ft.
₹37,827/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft
Builtup
1/7

2 BHK Apartment In Prabhavathi Galaxy, Bommanahalli For Sale In Bommanahalli

Prabhavathi Galaxy, Bommanahalli  66, 1st Main Rd, Lake City, Bommanahalli, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560068, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹66 Lacs
₹6,377 per sq.ft.
₹37,827/Month
Estimated EMI
1,035 sqft
Builtup
1/6

2 BHK Apartment In Gns Residency For Sale In Bommanahalli

Gns Residency  GNS Residency, Site No:63/1, Bhagat Singh Main Rd, Bommanahalli, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560068, India
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹65 Lacs
₹6,404 per sq.ft.
₹37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
1,015 sqft

2 BHK Flat For Sale In Kodichikkanahalli Cross

Standalone Building, dmart
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹70 Lacs
₹6,364 per sq.ft.
₹40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft
Builtup
1/13

2 BHK Apartment In Sai Mega Samruddhi, For Sale In Bommanahalli

Sai Mega Samruddhi,   12th A Main Road, Kaveri Nagar, Bommanahalli, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560068, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹65 Lacs
₹5,462 per sq.ft.
₹37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
1,190 sqft
Builtup
1/52

2 BHK Apartment In Royal Legend For Sale In Bommanahalli

Royal Legend  Royal Legend, Devarachikkanahalli Main Rd, Kaveri Nagar, Bommanahalli, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560068, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹70 Lacs
₹5,426 per sq.ft.
₹40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
1,290 sqft

2 BHK Flat In Sidhardh Serinity For Sale In Bommanahalli

Siddartha Serenity Apt, Duo Enclave Layout, BTM Layout III Stage, Bommanahalli, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560076
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹65 Lacs
₹5,909 per sq.ft.
₹37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft
Builtup
1/9

2 BHK Flat In Siddartha Serenity Apt For Sale In Bommanahalli

Duo Enclave Layout, near Siddartha Serenity Apt
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹68 Lacs
₹6,296 per sq.ft.
₹38,973/Month
Estimated EMI
1,080 sqft

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there properties for sale in Btm layout without brokerage?

Yes! In Btm layout, there are several properties available for sale without the involvement of any brokers. NoBroker specializes in connecting property owners directly with buyers, eliminating the need for a middleman.

Does NoBroker help to buy a property in Btm layout?

Certainly! The real estate professionals at NoBroker will assist you in your property search within the Btm layout area. They specialize in providing property listings and services that often do not require traditional brokerage involvement. To explore available listings in this area, you can check out NoBroker.in.

What types of properties are available if I want to buy in Btm layout?

Properties available in Btm layout could include apartments, villas, plots, and commercial spaces. The variety depends on the area's development and zoning regulations.

What is the price range of properties in Btm layout?

To determine property prices in Btm layout, you can rely on NoBroker's NB Estimate tool. Just enter your preferred city and locality, and this tool will provide you with up-to-date property price information. This valuable resource offers insights into property trends, empowering you to make informed investment choices.