nbrank,desc

0 - Flats & Houses for sale in Panduranga Nagar , Bangalore below 70 lakhs | Apartments for sale in Panduranga Nagar below 70 lakhs

Showing properties near your searched localities

2 BHK Apartment In Trishul Residency For Sale In J. P. Nagar

Trishul Residency  Trishul Residency, Rose Garden Rd, 5th Phase, Nanjundeswara Layout, J P Nagar Phase 5, J. P. Nagar, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560078, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹70 Lacs
₹7,254 per sq.ft.
₹40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
965 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Trishul Residency For Sale  In J. P. Nagar1/9
Parking
Nearby: State Bank of IndiaSilk BoardAshtanga Yoga Sadhna - Yoga for EveryoneFortis Hospital, Bannerghatta RoadJaya Prakash Nagar

2 BHK Apartment In Gr Queens Amber Apartment For Sale In Bannerughatta

Gr Queens Amber Apartment  Gr Queens Amber Apartment
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹70 Lacs
₹6,364 per sq.ft.
₹40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Gr Queens Amber Apartment For Sale  In Bannerughatta

2 BHK Apartment In Himagiri Green Forest Apartments For Sale In J. P. Nagar

Himagiri Green Forest Apartments  VHWQ+FRF 1st Cross Manjunatha Layout, 5th Phase, Silver Oak Layout, J. P. Nagar Bengaluru, Karnataka 560078
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹70 Lacs
₹6,364 per sq.ft.
₹40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Harshitha Meridian For Sale In Jp Nagar

Harshitha Meridian  WH2R+GQ8, 15th Main Rd, 5th Phase, J P Nagar Phase 5, J. P. Nagar, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560078, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹65 Lacs
₹7,831 per sq.ft.
₹37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
830 sqft
Builtup
1/8
Parking
Nearby: KatriGuppe Bus StandSilk BoardAshtanga Yoga Sadhna - Yoga for EveryoneFortis Hospital, Bannerghatta RoadJaya Prakash Nagar

2 BHK Apartment In R S Exotica Apartments For Sale In J. P. Nagar

R S Exotica Apartments  R S Exotica Apartments JP Nagar 7th Phase,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹70 Lacs
₹6,604 per sq.ft.
₹40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
1,060 sqft

Himagiri Green Forest Apartments  1st Cross Rd, Silver Oak St, Vinayaka Nagar, JP Nagar 7th Phase, J. P. Nagar, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560078, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹65 Lacs
₹6,500 per sq.ft.
₹37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Builtup
1/17

2 BHK Apartment In Pioneer Residency For Sale In J. P. Nagar

Pioneer Residency  J. P. Nagar, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560078
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹65 Lacs
₹5,778 per sq.ft.
₹37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
1,125 sqft
Builtup
1/3

2 BHK Apartment In Crescent Apartments For Sale In Hulimavu

Crescent Apartments  Tejaswini nagar Near Noble Multispeciality Hospitals
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹70 Lacs
₹6,364 per sq.ft.
₹40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Soundarya Nest For Sale In Bilekahalli

Soundarya Nest  Soundarya Nest Apartment 2nd Cross Rd, Sarvabhoumanagar, Sundar Ram Shetty Nagar, Bilekahalli Bengaluru, Karnataka 560076
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹63.5 Lacs
₹5,205 per sq.ft.
₹36,394/Month
Estimated EMI
1,220 sqft
Builtup
1/22

2 BHK Flat In Sree Sannidhi Nisarga Apartment For Sale In Arekere

Near to Mariamman temple
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹65 Lacs
₹6,771 per sq.ft.
₹37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
960 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Shreyas Suraksha For Sale In Bannergatta Road

Shreyas Suraksha  Shreyas Suraksha
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹65 Lacs
₹5,417 per sq.ft.
₹37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
1/25

2 BHK Flat In Sankarshana Residency For Sale In Jp Nagar

20th -'A' kapila main road,sms layout, 5th Phase,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹65 Lacs
₹8,125 per sq.ft.
₹37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
800 sqft
Builtup
1/4

2 BHK Apartment In Aishwarya Splendour For Sale In J. P. Nagar

Aishwarya Splendour  33, Brigade Millenium Rd, Paradise Colony, JP Nagar 7th Phase, J. P. Nagar, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560078
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹66 Lacs
₹6,298 per sq.ft.
₹37,827/Month
Estimated EMI
1,048 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Sabari Sai Empire For Sale In J. P. Nagar

Sabari Sai Empire  3rd166, 3rd Cross Rd, Jagruthi Colony, BOB Colony, JP Nagar 7th Phase, J. P. Nagar, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560078, India Cross Rd, Jagruthi Colony, BOB Colony, JP Nagar 7th Phase, J. P. Nagar, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560078
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹69 Lacs
₹5,717 per sq.ft.
₹39,546/Month
Estimated EMI
1,207 sqft
Builtup
1/21

2 BHK Apartment In Chaitanya Elite For Sale In Arekere

Chaitanya Elite  160, Venugopal Reddy Layout, Arekere, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560076
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹70 Lacs
₹7,778 per sq.ft.
₹40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft
Builtup
1/12

2 BHK Flat In Shri Bhavani Residency # 76 For Sale In Bilekahalli

Shri Bhavani Residency, Thayappa Garden, Ramanashree Enclave, Bilekahalli, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560076, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹70 Lacs
₹6,364 per sq.ft.
₹40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft
Builtup
1/16

2 BHK Apartment In Sumukha Homes For Sale In Bilekahalli

Not under loan₹
₹65 Lacs
₹5,098 per sq.ft.
₹37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
1,275 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Sumukha Homes For Sale In Bilekahalli

Sumukha Homes  Ramanashree Enclave, Bilekahalli, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560076, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹65 Lacs
₹5,098 per sq.ft.
₹37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
1,275 sqft
Builtup
1/14

2 BHK Apartment In Sumukha Homes For Sale In Bilekahalli

Sumukha Homes  Ranka Colony, Bilekahalli, Bengaluru
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹65 Lacs
₹5,200 per sq.ft.
₹37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
1,250 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Prabhavathi Rose For Sale In Arekere

Prabhavathi Rose  201, Nanjappa Layout, Venugopal Reddy Layout, Arekere, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560076
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹70 Lacs
₹8,235 per sq.ft.
₹40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
850 sqft
Builtup
1/4

1 BHK Flat In Stand Alone Building For Sale In J. P. Nagar

JP Nagar Phase 5 near Samved School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹70 Lacs
₹10,769 per sq.ft.
₹40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
650 sqft
Bathrooms
None
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Mytri Residency, Jp Nagar Phase 6 For Sale In Jp Nagar Phase 6

Mytri Residency, JP Nagar Phase 6  28th Main Rd, Annaiah Reddy Layout, JP Nagar Phase 6, J. P. Nagar, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560078
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹70 Lacs
₹6,573 per sq.ft.
₹40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
1,065 sqft
Builtup
1/6

2 BHK Apartment In Niranjan Nectar For Sale In Bilekahalli,

Niranjan Nectar  Kodichikkanahalli Main Rd, Anugraha Layout, Ramanashree Enclave, Bilekahalli, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560076
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹67.5 Lacs
₹6,459 per sq.ft.
₹38,687/Month
Estimated EMI
1,045 sqft
Builtup
1/6

2 BHK Flat In Siliconvista For Sale In Vijayabank Layout

near ayappaswamy temple circle,beside ccd
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹70 Lacs
₹6,364 per sq.ft.
₹40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft
Builtup
1/15

2 BHK Flat In Sai Siva Residency Arakere For Sale In Sai Siva Residency

near Arakere academy
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹70 Lacs
₹6,364 per sq.ft.
₹40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft
Parking
Nearby: State Bank of IndiaVishwapriya LayoutAshtanga Yoga Sadhna - Yoga for EveryoneFortis Hospital, Bannerghatta RoadJaya Prakash Nagar

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there properties for sale in Panduranga nagar without brokerage?

Yes! In Panduranga nagar, there are several properties available for sale without the involvement of any brokers. NoBroker specializes in connecting property owners directly with buyers, eliminating the need for a middleman.

Does NoBroker help to buy a property in Panduranga nagar?

Certainly! The real estate professionals at NoBroker will assist you in your property search within the Panduranga nagar area. They specialize in providing property listings and services that often do not require traditional brokerage involvement. To explore available listings in this area, you can check out NoBroker.in.

What types of properties are available if I want to buy in Panduranga nagar?

Properties available in Panduranga nagar could include apartments, villas, plots, and commercial spaces. The variety depends on the area's development and zoning regulations.

What is the price range of properties in Panduranga nagar?

To determine property prices in Panduranga nagar, you can rely on NoBroker's NB Estimate tool. Just enter your preferred city and locality, and this tool will provide you with up-to-date property price information. This valuable resource offers insights into property trends, empowering you to make informed investment choices.