nbrank,desc

197 - Ready to Move in Flats for sale in BTM Layout Bangalore | Ready to Move in Apartments in BTM Layout Bangalore for Sale

4+ BHK Ready to Move Flat In Green City Eutopia For Sale In Btm Layout

Not under loan
3 Crores
₹12,766 per sq.ft.
1.72 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,350 sqft
Builtup
4+ BHK Flat In Green City Eutopia For Sale  In  Btm Layout1/8
East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Car
Parking
Nearby: State Bank of IndiaSilk BoardAshtanga Yoga Sadhna - Yoga for EveryoneFortis Hospital, Bannerghatta RoadJaya Prakash Nagar

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Kanaka Sadana For Sale In Btm Layout 2nd Stage

Kanaka Sadana
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
80 Lacs
₹8,791 per sq.ft.
45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
910 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Kanaka Sadana For Sale  In Btm Layout 2nd Stage1/22

4 BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In 15, 9th A Main Rd

Independent House, AICOBO Nagar
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
9.5 Crores
₹43,182 per sq.ft.
5.44 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,200 sqft
Builtup
1/4
Don't Know
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
5
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

4+ BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Btm Layout 1st Stage

Independent House, 5th main maruthi society layout, next to bright house
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
4 Crores
₹10,667 per sq.ft.
2.29 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,750 sqft
Builtup
1/17
East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
7
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: State Bank of IndiaSilk BoardWillsongardenFortis Hospital, Bannerghatta RoadJaya Prakash Nagar

4 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Cornerstone Akhinta Residences, Btm 1st Stage For Sale In Btm 1st Stage

Not under loan
4.6 Crores
₹19,583 per sq.ft.
2.64 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,349 sqft
Builtup
1/22
West
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Car
Parking

4+ BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Madiwala, 1st Stage, Btm Layout

Independent House, 4th cross road Srinivasa Temple Rd, Madiwala, 1st Stage, BTM Layout, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560029, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.4 Crores
₹10,625 per sq.ft.
1.95 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,200 sqft
Builtup
1/24
North
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
5
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: State Bank of IndiaSilk BoardWillsongardenFortis Hospital, Bannerghatta RoadJayanagar

4 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Sobha Magnolia For Sale In Btm Layout

Sobha Magnolia  28/46, Maruthi Layout Main Rd, OLd Gurappanapalya, 1st Stage, BTM Layout, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560029, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.8 Crores
₹13,333 per sq.ft.
2.18 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,850 sqft
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: KatriGuppe Bus StandSilk BoardAshtanga Yoga Sadhna - Yoga for EveryoneFortis Hospital, Bannerghatta RoadJaya Prakash Nagar

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Sesha Bhanu Residency For Sale In Sesha

Sesha Bhanu Residency  Sesha's, Bhanu Residency, 11, 7th Cross Rd, Abbaappa Layout, Stage 2, BTM Layout, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560076, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
95 Lacs
₹7,917 per sq.ft.
54,448/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
1/35

4+ BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Btm Layout

Independent House, Maruti Nagar near Shri Srinivasa Swamy Devasthana
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.75 Crores
₹7,000 per sq.ft.
1 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,500 sqft
Builtup
1/6
North
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
8
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: State Bank of IndiaH S R Layout (Pickup Van/Bus)WillsongardenFortis Hospital, Bannerghatta RoadJaya Prakash Nagar

4 BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Btm 2nd Stage

Standalone Building, 1st Cross Rd near Presidency School, Bangalore South
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.5 Crores
₹10,417 per sq.ft.
1.43 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,400 sqft
Builtup
1/23
Commute Friendly
West
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
5
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

4+ BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Btm Layout

Independent House, no 592 , 12th crossRd, EWS Colony, BTM Layout 2nd Stage, BTM Layout, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560076
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.45 Crores
₹8,214 per sq.ft.
1.98 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
4,200 sqft
Builtup
1/19
South
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
12
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Lake Front Ready to Move Flat, Btm Layout For Sale In Btm Layout 2nd Stage

Lake Front Apartment, BTM Layout  2 & 3rd cross, 3, Tank Shore Rd, BTM 2nd Stage, EWS Colony, Stage 2, BTM Layout, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560076
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
85 Lacs
₹6,672 per sq.ft.
48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
1,274 sqft
Builtup
1/14

3 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Kalpavruksha Ready to Move Flats For Sale In Taverekere Main Road

Kalpavruksha Apartments  6, 4th Cross Rd, Tavarekere, Ramappa layout, 1st Stage, BTM 1st Stage, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560029, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.95 Crores
₹12,350 per sq.ft.
1.12 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,579 sqft
Builtup
1/9
Parking
Nearby: State Bank of IndiaSilk BoardWillsongardenManipal HospitalsJayanagar

4+ BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Btm Layout

Independent House, 13th Cross Rd, Old Madiwala near Sri Chowdeshwari Rice Traders
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.5 Crores
₹6,250 per sq.ft.
85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
2,400 sqft
Builtup
1/4
East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
7
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

4+ BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Btm Layout

Independent House, Old Gurappanapalya Near Bannerghatta Road Sree Ayyappa Temple
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
4.45 Crores
₹6,846 per sq.ft.
2.55 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
6,500 sqft
Builtup
1/15
Commute Friendly
East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
18
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

4+ BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Maruti Nagar

standalone building, Maruti Nagar, Near Shri Srinivasa Swamy Devasthana
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3 Crores
₹20,000 per sq.ft.
1.72 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,500 sqft
Builtup
1/3
East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
7
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

4+ BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Btm 1st Stage

Independent House, near gangotri circle
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
4.2 Crores
₹10,500 per sq.ft.
2.41 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
4,000 sqft
Builtup
1/11
West
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
8
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

4 BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In New Gurapanapalya,

Independent House, 1st Cross,1st main road, Sudarshan layout behind Masjid e Ya Allah, near Shoba Magnolia, Bannerghatta Main Road,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
99 Lacs
₹5,824 per sq.ft.
56,741/Month
Estimated EMI
1,700 sqft
Builtup
1/9
West
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

4+ BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Btm Layout

Independent House, Tavarekere Main Road
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.5 Crores
₹8,333 per sq.ft.
2.01 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
4,200 sqft
Builtup
1/17
East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
7
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Ansal Forte For Sale In Bommanahalli

Ansal Forte  223, 1st Cross Rd, KAS Officers Colony, Stage 2, Bommanahalli, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560068, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
90 Lacs
₹8,182 per sq.ft.
51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft
Builtup
1/15
Parking
Nearby: State Bank of IndiaSilk BoardAshtanga Yoga Sadhna - Yoga for EveryoneFortis Hospital, Bannerghatta RoadJayanagar

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Serene At Brigade Cornerstone Utopia For Sale In Varthur, Bangalore

Serene At Brigade Cornerstone Utopia  Serene Utopia,Varthur, Whitefield,Bangalore, Karnataka
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.1 Crores
₹15,086 per sq.ft.
1.2 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,392 sqft
Builtup
1/9
Parking
Nearby: KatriGuppe Bus StandSilk BoardWillsongardenFortis Hospital, Bannerghatta RoadJaya Prakash Nagar

4+ BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Tavarekere

Independent House, near Lakshmi Theatre, 2nd main road Balaji nagar, Suddagunte Palya
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
7.2 Crores
₹18,462 per sq.ft.
4.13 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,900 sqft
Apartment Type
6
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

4 BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Btm Layout

Independent House  Independent House, Near Panchami Garden, Bannerghatta Main Rd, KEB Colony, New Gurappana Palya, 1st Stage, BTM 1st Stage, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560029, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.6 Crores
₹9,630 per sq.ft.
1.49 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,700 sqft
Apartment Type
8
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: The Karnataka State Co-operative Apex Bank LimitedSilk BoardAshtanga Yoga Sadhna - Yoga for EveryoneFortis Hospital, Bannerghatta RoadPVR Vega City PAYTM IMAX

4 BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Btm Layout

Independent House, 2nd stage, near Ashirwad Supermarket
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.5 Crores
₹13,889 per sq.ft.
1.43 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,800 sqft
Builtup
1/3
Bathrooms
None
Parking

3 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Lake Front Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Btm Layout

Lake Front Apartment  2 & 3rd cross, 3, Tank Shore Rd, Lake Front Apartment
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.7 Crores
₹9,714 per sq.ft.
97,434/Month
Estimated EMI
1,750 sqft
Builtup
1/13
South

Frequently Asked Questions

How many ready to move flats in Btm layout?

Presently, there are approximately 197 ready to move flats in Btm layout’s real estate market, significantly enhancing the likelihood of finding the home that aligns with your vision and requirements. The extensive selection of options in Btm layout ensures that you can explore various architectural styles, locations, and premium amenities, making your search for the perfect ready-to-move flat a thrilling journey on NoBroker.

Where can I find RERA-approved projects in Btm layout?

To locate RERA (Real Estate Regulatory Authority) approved projects in Btm layout, you can turn to NoBroker's user-friendly platform, which prioritises transparency and regulatory compliance in the real estate sector. NoBroker provides you with a curated list of RERA-compliant projects in your desired location, allowing you to explore their details, amenities, and pricing, and connect directly with sellers or builders.