nbrank,desc

1 - 2 BHK Flats For Sale in Wind Tunnel Road , Bangalore | 2 BHK Apartments in Wind Tunnel Road , Bangalore

2 BHK Flat In Anubhava Ishwerya Quartz For Sale In Bhoopasandra

No.1, 1st Cross, RMV Extension, Bhoopasandra, Bangalore, Karnataka, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
85 Lacs
₹6,894 per sq.ft.
48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
1,233 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Anubhava Ishwerya Quartz For Sale  In Bhoopasandra1/47
Parking
Nearby: HAL Alpha HelipadMarathalli branchHalasuruManipal Hospitals

Showing properties near your searched localities

locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
85 Lacs
₹6,894 per sq.ft.
48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
1,233 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Ss Enclave Apratment For Sale In Hebbal Kempapura

SS Enclave Apratment  H A Farm Post, Bhuvaneswari Nagar
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
65 Lacs
₹5,909 per sq.ft.
37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Ss Enclave Apratment For Sale  In Hebbal Kempapura1/3
South
Parking
Nearby: HAL Alpha HelipadMarathalli branchTin FactoryManipal Hospitals

2 BHK Apartment In Nr Prime For Sale In Challaghatta

NR prime   BWSSB Rd, Near Nalapad Academy
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.1 Crores
₹10,417 per sq.ft.
63,045/Month
Estimated EMI
1,056 sqft
Builtup
1/24
Parking
Nearby: HAL Alpha HelipadBandhan Bank & ATM- Indiranagar branchSilk BoardManipal Hospitals

2 BHK Apartment In Sri Vyshnavi Indralok For Sale In Challaghatta

Sri Vyshnavi Indralok  Sri Vyshnavi, Indralok Phase-1, Rd, Challaghatta Jct Rd, near J C Serene apartments, Belur Nagasandra, Challaghatta, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560037
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.1 Crores
₹9,091 per sq.ft.
63,045/Month
Estimated EMI
1,210 sqft
Parking
Nearby: HAL Alpha HelipadBandhan Bank & ATM- Indiranagar branchSilk BoardCult Bellandur - Fitness Center In BellandurManipal Hospitals

2 BHK Apartment In Rema Skyview Apartments For Sale In Murgesh Pallya

Rema Skyview Apartments  Rema Skyview Apartments
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.5 Crores
₹11,450 per sq.ft.
85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
1,310 sqft
Builtup
1/4

2 BHK Apartment In Sg Garden For Sale In Hal

SG Garden  20/1, 3rd Cross, Air View Colony, HAL Old Airport Rd, Konena Agrahara,
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
85 Lacs
₹8,629 per sq.ft.
48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
985 sqft
Builtup
1/3

2 BHK Apartment In Slv & Priyanka Paradise For Sale In Murugeshpalya

Slv & Priyanka Paradise  265, 7th Cross Road, Murugeshpalya, Konena Agrahara, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560017, India
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.09 Crores
₹7,870 per sq.ft.
62,472/Month
Estimated EMI
1,385 sqft
Builtup
1/50

2 BHK Apartment In Saiven Sunset Boulevard For Sale In Challaghatta,

Saiven Sunset Boulevard   Embassy Golf Links Road ( EGL )
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.5 Crores
₹15,152 per sq.ft.
1.43 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,650 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Sriven Splendour For Sale In Challaghatta

Sriven Splendour  Challaghatta Jct Rd, Challaghatta, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560017, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.55 Crores
₹11,742 per sq.ft.
88,837/Month
Estimated EMI
1,320 sqft
Builtup
1/13

2 BHK Apartment In Padmanabha Airview Apartment For Sale In Murugeshpalya

Padmanabha Airview Apartment  300 mtrs behind Rajeshwari Theatre
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
65 Lacs
₹6,474 per sq.ft.
37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
1,004 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Rifco Aruna Apartments, Murugeshpalya For Sale In Murugeshpalya

RIFCO Aruna Apartments, Murugeshpalya  Konena Agrahara, Murugeshpaly, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560017
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
75 Lacs
₹7,177 per sq.ft.
42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
1,045 sqft
Builtup
1/14

2 BHK Apartment In Ls Tranquil For Sale In Murugeshpalya

LS Tranquil  Murugeshpalya, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560017
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
77 Lacs
₹7,624 per sq.ft.
44,132/Month
Estimated EMI
1,010 sqft
Parking
Nearby: HAL Alpha HelipadBandhan Bank & ATM- Indiranagar branchH S R Layout (Pickup Van/Bus)The Grand Magrath HotelManipal Hospitals

2 BHK Apartment In Devi Residency For Sale In Murugeshpalya

Devi Residency  Kempfort Mall Murugeshpalaya
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.8 Crores
₹15,000 per sq.ft.
1.03 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
1/7

2 BHK Apartment In Greater Kailash Apartment For Sale In Murgeshpalya

Greater Kailash Apartment  34/1, 1st Main Rd, Murugeshpalya, Ramagiri, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560017, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
79 Lacs
₹9,060 per sq.ft.
45,278/Month
Estimated EMI
872 sqft
Builtup
1/28

2 BHK Apartment In Ramaiah Residency For Sale In Rustam Bagh Layout

Ramaiah Residency  Ramaiah Residency, 21/1, 3rd Cross, S R Layout, Murugeshpalya, 4th Cross Rd, S R Layout, Rustam Bagh Layout, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560017, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.05 Crores
₹10,234 per sq.ft.
60,180/Month
Estimated EMI
1,026 sqft
Builtup
1/9

2 BHK Flat In Bharat Golf View Apartments For Sale In Rustam Bagh Layout

Rustam Bagh Layout, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560017, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.3 Crores
₹11,818 per sq.ft.
74,508/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft
Builtup
1/16
Parking
Nearby: HAL Alpha HelipadBandhan Bank & ATM- Indiranagar branchSilk BoardThe Grand Magrath HotelManipal Hospitals

2 BHK Apartment In Shiva Residency For Sale In Murgesh Pallya

shiva residency  HAL Old Airport Rd, Near Kemp Fort Mall
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
60 Lacs
₹7,500 per sq.ft.
34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
800 sqft
Builtup
1/28
Parking
Nearby: HAL Alpha HelipadMarathalli branchH S R Layout (Pickup Van/Bus)Cult Bellandur - Fitness Center In BellandurManipal Hospitals

2 BHK Apartment In Gold Crest Apartments For Sale In Murgesh Pallya

Gold Crest Apartments  1, NR Layout Rd, Murugeshpalya, N R Layout, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560017, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
85 Lacs
₹8,134 per sq.ft.
48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
1,045 sqft
Builtup
1/17

2 BHK Flat In Standalone Building For Sale In Murgeshpallya

MurgeshPallya Near Rajeshwari Theatre
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
85 Lacs
₹10,625 per sq.ft.
48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
800 sqft
Builtup
South

2 BHK Flat In Premier Villa For Sale In Murgesh Pallya

6th Cross Rd PR Layout Premier Villa
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
80 Lacs
₹8,000 per sq.ft.
45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Rustam Bagh View Apartments For Sale In Murugeshpalya

Rustam Bagh View Apartments  Rustam Bagh View Apartments, Rustam Bagh Main Rd, Rustam Bagh Layout, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560017, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1 Crore
₹8,333 per sq.ft.
57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
1/32
South-West

2 BHK Apartment In Mayflower Classic Apartment For Sale In Jeevan Bima Nagar

Mayflower Classic Apartment  Mayflower Classic Apartment
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.1 Crores
₹9,565 per sq.ft.
63,045/Month
Estimated EMI
1,150 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Rustam Bagh For Sale In Old Airport Road

Rustam Bagh  Near Manipal Hospital, Old Airport Road, Bangalore, Karnataka, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
90 Lacs
₹8,182 per sq.ft.
51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Wildflower Hall, Rustam Bagh Layout For Sale In Rustam Bagh Layout

Wildflower Hall, Rustam Bagh Layout  3, Rustam Bagh Main Rd, Rustam Bagh Layout, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560017, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.65 Crores
₹14,031 per sq.ft.
94,568/Month
Estimated EMI
1,176 sqft
Builtup
1/8
North-East
Parking
Nearby: HAL Alpha HelipadBandhan Bank & ATM- Indiranagar branchTin FactoryThe Grand Magrath HotelManipal Hospitals

2 BHK Flat In Sb For Sale In 441, 2nd Cross Rd, Hal Extension Iii Stage, Nanja Reddy Colony, Jeevan Bima Nagar, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560017, India

1st main road ,shivalingaiiya colony , jeevan bhima nagar
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
90 Lacs
₹15,000 per sq.ft.
51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft
Builtup
1/6

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there 2bhk flats for sale in the Wind tunnel road without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Wind tunnel road, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of 2bhk flats for sale in Wind tunnel road?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Wind tunnel road.

How can I find a 2bhk flats for sale without brokerage in Wind tunnel road?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Wind tunnel road is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a 2bhk flats in the Wind tunnel road?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Wind tunnel road. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!