nbrank,desc

0 - 2 BHK Flats For Sale in Agram , Bangalore | 2 BHK Apartments in Agram , Bangalore

Showing properties near your searched localities

2 BHK Apartment In Purva Paradise For Sale In Domlur

Purva Paradise   near canara bank 4th Main Rd, Domlur I Stage, 1st Stage, Domlur, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560071
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.3 Crores
₹13,333 per sq.ft.
74,508/Month
Estimated EMI
975 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Purva Paradise  For Sale  In Domlur1/15
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: HAL Alpha HelipadBandhan Bank & ATM- Indiranagar branchSilk BoardWillsongardenManipal Hospitals

2 BHK Flat In Bda Mig Flats For Sale In Domlur

Bengaluru, Stage 2, Domlur, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560071, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.3 Crores
₹11,818 per sq.ft.
74,508/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Bda Mig Flats For Sale  In Domlur1/4
Parking
Nearby: HAL Alpha HelipadBandhan Bank & ATM- Indiranagar branchFrazer TownWillsongardenManipal Hospitals

2 BHK Flat In Mig Apartment For Sale In Domlur

MIG Flats, BLOCK-C, Stage 2, Domlur, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560071
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3 Crores
₹25,000 per sq.ft.
1.72 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft

2 BHK Flat In Bda Mig Flats For Sale In Domlur, Bangalore

Stage 2, Domlur, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560071
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.25 Crores
₹11,211 per sq.ft.
71,643/Month
Estimated EMI
1,115 sqft

2 BHK Flat In Trinity Golf Links Apartments For Sale In Domlur

XJ4R+F4R, Krishna Reddy Layout, Amarjyoti Layout, Domlur, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560071
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.75 Crores
₹14,000 per sq.ft.
1 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,250 sqft
Builtup
1/13

2 BHK Flat In Airavatam Apartments For Sale In Domlur

330/7, 2nd A Main Rd, near Axis Books, AK Colony, Domlur I Stage, Extension, Domlur, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560071
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
56 Lacs
₹7,000 per sq.ft.
32,096/Month
Estimated EMI
800 sqft
Builtup
1/16
South

2 BHK Flat In Mannet For Sale In Viveka Nagar

Austin Town near K V S Education Society
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
68 Lacs
₹8,144 per sq.ft.
38,973/Month
Estimated EMI
835 sqft
Builtup
North-East
Parking
Nearby: Bandhan Bank & ATM- Indiranagar branchSilk BoardWillsongardenManipal HospitalsIndiranagar

2 BHK Apartment In Shivani Residency For Sale In Viveka Nagar

shivani residency  Bazaar St Near Infant Jesus Church
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
55 Lacs
₹6,455 per sq.ft.
31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
852 sqft
Builtup
1/18

2 BHK Apartment In Yadunandhana Apartments For Sale In Ulsoor

Yadunandhana Apartments  Near Ganesh Clinic, Nala Road
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
80 Lacs
₹9,091 per sq.ft.
45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
880 sqft
Builtup
1/8
Parking
Nearby: Bandhan Bank & ATM- Indiranagar branchFrazer TownWillsongardenManipal HospitalsIndiranagar

2 BHK Apartment In Sudarsan Enclave, Halasuru, Halasuru For Sale In Jogupalya

Not under loan
1.3 Crores
₹13,528 per sq.ft.
74,508/Month
Estimated EMI
961 sqft
Builtup
1/4
1.5 km from Trinity
Explore More Properties

Shivani Residency  109, Rose Garden, Vivek Nagar, Neelasandra, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560047, India Lat, Lon: 12.952754, 77.618582
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
80 Lacs
₹6,957 per sq.ft.
45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
1,150 sqft
Builtup
1/28

2 BHK Flat In B Ranganathe Building For Sale In Ejipura

sri rama temple rd,near Shri Kodandarama Swami Temple Ejipura
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
45 Lacs
₹7,500 per sq.ft.
25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Sri Sai Nivas For Sale In Keshavaraj Layout

Not under loan
3 Crores
₹37,500 per sq.ft.
1.72 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
800 sqft
1.5 km from Trinity
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Apartment In Abu Apartments For Sale In Jogupalya

Abu Apartments  artellery road near foot ball ground
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
95 Lacs
₹11,875 per sq.ft.
54,448/Month
Estimated EMI
800 sqft
Builtup
1/19
Commute Friendly

2 BHK Apartment In Sai Cambridge Residency For Sale In Jogupalya

SAI CAMBRIDGE RESIDENCY  15, Jogupalya Rd, Halasuru, M Kalappa Layout, Sshamanna Layout
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.7 Crores
₹14,167 per sq.ft.
97,434/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Parking
1.4 km from Halasuru
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Flat In Sai Cambridge Residency For Sale In Jogupalya

Jogupalya Rd, Saraswatipuram, Someshvarapura Layout Bengaluru, Karnataka 560008
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.3 Crores
₹11,618 per sq.ft.
74,508/Month
Estimated EMI
1,119 sqft
Builtup
1/13
Parking
Nearby: HAL Alpha HelipadBandhan Bank & ATM- Indiranagar branchTin FactoryWillsongardenManipal Hospitals

2 BHK Flat In Bda Quaters For Sale In Neelasandra

1162, B31, BDA flat, Ground floor, Neelasandra, Austin Town 560047
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
23 Lacs
₹4,348 per sq.ft.
13,182/Month
Estimated EMI
529 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Temple Tree Apartments For Sale In Jogupalya

Temple Tree Apartments  saraswathipuram, Halasuru, Shamanna Gowda Layout, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560008
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.25 Crores
₹10,288 per sq.ft.
71,643/Month
Estimated EMI
1,215 sqft
Builtup
1/9

2 BHK Apartment In Binary Temple Tree For Sale In J. P. Nagar

Binary Temple Tree  Gopalan Temple Trees, Kanakapura Main Rd, JP Nagar 6th Phase, Jarganahalli, Ilyas Nagar
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.26 Crores
₹10,080 per sq.ft.
72,216/Month
Estimated EMI
1,250 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Sai Nikhila Arcade For Sale In Ejipura

Sai Nikhila Arcade  Sri RamaTemple Road
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
90 Lacs
₹8,182 per sq.ft.
51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft

Temple Tree Apartments  1st Cross Rd, Halasuru, Shamanna Gowda Layout, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560008, India jogupalya main road
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.4 Crores
₹12,069 per sq.ft.
80,240/Month
Estimated EMI
1,160 sqft
Builtup
1/10
Don't Know

2 BHK Flat In Aarzo For Sale In Rose Garden

55, Bazaar St, Rose Garden, BDA Layout, Austin Town, Neelasandra near AL-Zaitoon
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
56 Lacs
₹8,023 per sq.ft.
32,096/Month
Estimated EMI
698 sqft
Builtup
1/7

2 BHK Flat In Shakti Apartment Ulsoor Jogpalyam Nanadan Avaana Ulsoor For Sale In Jogupalya Road

Nandan avanna g street
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
70 Lacs
₹7,609 per sq.ft.
40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
920 sqft
Builtup
1/15
North-East

2 BHK Flat In Bda Flats, Neelasandra For Sale In Neelsandra

Richard Xavier's colony, near Calcutta Sweets
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
33 Lacs
₹3,300 per sq.ft.
18,913/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Builtup
1/6
North-East

2 BHK Flat In Kaveri Flat For Sale In Koramangala

near Regional Passport Office
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.5 Crores
₹20,833 per sq.ft.
1.43 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there 2bhk flats for sale in the Agram without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Agram, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of 2bhk flats for sale in Agram?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Agram.

How can I find a 2bhk flats for sale without brokerage in Agram?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Agram is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a 2bhk flats in the Agram?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Agram. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!