nbrank,desc

0 - Flats & Houses for sale in Agram , Bangalore below 80 lakhs | Apartments for sale in Agram below 80 lakhs

Showing properties near your searched localities

2 BHK Apartment In Yadunandhana Apartments For Sale In Ulsoor

Yadunandhana Apartments  Near Ganesh Clinic, Nala Road
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹80 Lacs
₹9,091 per sq.ft.
₹45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
880 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Yadunandhana Apartments For Sale  In Ulsoor1/8
Parking
Nearby: Bandhan Bank & ATM- Indiranagar branchFrazer TownWillsongardenManipal HospitalsIndiranagar

2 BHK Apartment In Shivani Residency For Sale In Viveka Nagar

Shivani Residency  109, Rose Garden, Vivek Nagar, Neelasandra, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560047, India Lat, Lon: 12.952754, 77.618582
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹80 Lacs
₹6,957 per sq.ft.
₹45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
1,150 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Shivani Residency For Sale  In Viveka Nagar1/28
Parking
Nearby: Bandhan Bank & ATM- Indiranagar branchSilk BoardWillsongardenManipal HospitalsIndiranagar

1 BHK Apartment In Sr Nest Highline For Sale In G Main Street

SR Nest HighLine  G Main Street, Halasuru, Lingayana Palya
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹75 Lacs
₹12,295 per sq.ft.
₹42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
610 sqft
Builtup
1/14
1.2 km from Trinity
Explore More Properties

3 BHK House For Sale In Ejipura

Independent House, 100 Ft Road Near Sneha bakery
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹75 Lacs
₹5,000 per sq.ft.
₹42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
1,500 sqft
Builtup
1/4

2 BHK House For Sale In Neelasandra

Independent House, Gajendra Nagar near Noor medical
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹75 Lacs
₹9,375 per sq.ft.
₹42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
800 sqft

4 BHK Flat In Standalone Building For Sale In Ejipura

100 Feet Rd,S T Bed Layout, near Sri Varamuneshwara Temple
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹80 Lacs
₹4,762 per sq.ft.
₹45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
1,680 sqft
Builtup
1/3
Don't Know
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
None
Parking

4+ BHK House For Sale In Neelasandra

Independent House, 6th cross anepalya, near The Crystal School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹79 Lacs
₹11,704 per sq.ft.
₹45,278/Month
Estimated EMI
675 sqft
Builtup
1/14
West
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
5
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

1 BHK House For Sale In Koramangala

Independent House, 100 Ft Road near Max Fashion
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹80 Lacs
₹12,121 per sq.ft.
₹45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
660 sqft
Builtup
noProperty

1 RK Flat For Sale In Victoria Layout

Standalone building, Xavier Layout Near St Philomena's Hospital
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹80 Lacs
₹26,667 per sq.ft.
₹45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
300 sqft

1 RK Flat For Sale In Koramangala 8th Block, Koramangala

Independent House, Mallappa Reddy Layout, koramangala, near regional passport office
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹75 Lacs
₹40,541 per sq.ft.
₹42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
185 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Bathrooms
None
Parking

2 BHK Flat For Sale In Koramangala

Standalone Building, Temple Trees Row
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹80 Lacs
₹10,000 per sq.ft.
₹45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
800 sqft
Builtup
1/6
Parking
Nearby: Bandhan Bank & ATM- Indiranagar branchSilk BoardWillsongardenManipal HospitalsHalasuru

4+ BHK Flat In Standalone Buiding For Sale In Neelasandra

7th crross down bm store Anepalya , Near Anepalaya Ayyappan Temple
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹80 Lacs
₹3,200 per sq.ft.
₹45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
2,500 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
6
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

2 BHK House For Sale In Koramangala

Independent House, Koramangala 4th Block, near HP Petrol Pump or Ejipura Signal
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹75 Lacs
₹7,143 per sq.ft.
₹42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
1,050 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Parking
Nearby: Bandhan Bank & ATM- Indiranagar branchSilk BoardAshtanga Yoga Sadhna - Yoga for EveryoneManipal HospitalsHalasuru

1 RK House For Sale In Jakkasandra Extension, Koramangala

Independent House, saibab temple
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹75 Lacs
₹24,834 per sq.ft.
₹42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
302 sqft
Builtup
1/4
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: Spandhana Public TrustSilk BoardGuru Kuteer ,Art Of Living CenterManipal HospitalsSandhya Digital 4K theatre

1 RK Flat For Sale In Koramangala

Standalone Building, Jakkasandra, 1st Block near Sri Shiradi Sai Sadhguru Temple
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹72 Lacs
₹4,286 per sq.ft.
₹41,266/Month
Estimated EMI
1,680 sqft
Builtup
1/11
Don't Know
Facing
1 RK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking
Nearby: Spandhana Public TrustSilk BoardGuru Kuteer ,Art Of Living CenterManipal HospitalsPVR Vega City PAYTM IMAX

4 BHK House For Sale In Madiwala

Independent House, Sidharata Colony, Santhosapuram, 2nd Block, Koramangal
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹72 Lacs
₹4,040 per sq.ft.
₹41,266/Month
Estimated EMI
1,782 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
North
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
6
Bathrooms
None
Parking
Nearby: State Bank of IndiaSilk BoardWillsongardenFortis Hospital, Bannerghatta RoadJayanagar

2 BHK Apartment In Provident Equinox 4 For Sale In Venkatapura Road

Provident Equinox 4  doddabelly colony kengeri
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹75 Lacs
₹8,494 per sq.ft.
₹42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
883 sqft
Builtup
1/5
South-East
Parking
Nearby: KodipalyaAVG PALM TERRACESBGS Gleneagles Global HospitalsKengeri Bus TerminalRobin Theatre 4K 3D

4+ BHK Flat In Standalone Building For Sale In Venkatapura

Teacher's Colony, near Ayyappa Temple
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹80 Lacs
₹3,721 per sq.ft.
₹45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
2,150 sqft
Builtup
1/3
North
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
8
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking
Nearby: The Karnataka State Co-operative Apex Bank LimitedSilk BoardAshtanga Yoga Sadhna - Yoga for EveryoneManipal HospitalsPVR Vega City PAYTM IMAX

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there properties for sale in Agram without brokerage?

Yes! In Agram, there are several properties available for sale without the involvement of any brokers. NoBroker specializes in connecting property owners directly with buyers, eliminating the need for a middleman.

Does NoBroker help to buy a property in Agram?

Certainly! The real estate professionals at NoBroker will assist you in your property search within the Agram area. They specialize in providing property listings and services that often do not require traditional brokerage involvement. To explore available listings in this area, you can check out NoBroker.in.

What types of properties are available if I want to buy in Agram?

Properties available in Agram could include apartments, villas, plots, and commercial spaces. The variety depends on the area's development and zoning regulations.

What is the price range of properties in Agram?

To determine property prices in Agram, you can rely on NoBroker's NB Estimate tool. Just enter your preferred city and locality, and this tool will provide you with up-to-date property price information. This valuable resource offers insights into property trends, empowering you to make informed investment choices.

What are the types of properties for sale in Agram?