nbrank,desc

4 - Flats for Sale in Victoria Layout Bangalore | Apartments for Sale in Victoria Layout Bangalore

3 BHK Flat In Harmony Apartments, Victoria Layout For Sale In Victoria Layout

XJ77+XG7, Palmgrove Rd, Xavier Layout, Victoria Layout, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560047
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.88 Crores
₹11,750 per sq.ft.
1.08 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,600 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Harmony Apartments, Victoria Layout For Sale  In Victoria Layout1/25
North-East
Parking
Nearby: Bandhan Bank & ATM- Indiranagar branchFrazer TownWillsongardenManipal HospitalsIndiranagar

4 BHK Flat In Campbell Road For Sale In Campbell Road

campbell road
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
4.45 Crores
₹13,088 per sq.ft.
2.55 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,400 sqft
Builtup
4 BHK Flat In Campbell Road  For Sale  In Campbell Road1/17
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

1 RK Flat For Sale In Victoria Layout

Standalone building, Xavier Layout Near St Philomena's Hospital
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
80 Lacs
₹26,667 per sq.ft.
45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
300 sqft

2 BHK Flat In Ar Rahma Residency, Bangalore For Sale In Ar-rahma Residency

St. Philomena Hospital (2 blocks away)
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.85 Crores
₹14,980 per sq.ft.
1.06 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,235 sqft
Builtup
1/11

Showing properties near your searched localities

4 BHK Apartment In Ranka View Apartment For Sale In Shanthala Nagar

Ranka View Apartment  Richmond Road, Shanthala Nagar, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560025
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
8 Crores
₹25,000 per sq.ft.
4.59 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,200 sqft
Builtup
4 BHK Flat In Ranka View Apartment For Sale  In Shanthala Nagar1/9
North-East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Car
Parking
0.2 km from Trinity
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Flat In Mary's Nest For Sale In Ashok Nagar

Markham Road Cross,Near Central Inn Logde
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.5 Crores
₹9,375 per sq.ft.
85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
1,600 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Mary's Nest For Sale  In Ashok Nagar1/7

2 BHK Apartment In Bda Flat For Sale In Ashok Nagar

BDA Flat  Shanthala Nagar near Ashoka Nagar Police Station
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
90 Lacs
₹9,000 per sq.ft.
51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Builtup
1/8
Don't Know

3 BHK Apartment In 32 Richmond, Richmond Town, Bangalore For Sale In Richmond Town, Bangalore

32 Richmond, Richmond Town, Bangalore  XJ84+JX3, Richmond Rd, Victoria Layout, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560025
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
5.25 Crores
₹23,026 per sq.ft.
3.01 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,280 sqft
Builtup
1/21
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Abu Apartments For Sale In Jogupalya

Abu Apartments  artellery road near foot ball ground
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
95 Lacs
₹11,875 per sq.ft.
54,448/Month
Estimated EMI
800 sqft
Builtup
1/19
Commute Friendly

1 BHK Flat In Austin Town, Neelasandra For Sale In Austin Town

Rose Garden
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
24 Lacs
₹5,333 per sq.ft.
13,755/Month
Estimated EMI
450 sqft
Builtup
1/6
Parking
Nearby: Bandhan Bank & ATM- Indiranagar branchSilk BoardWillsongardenManipal HospitalsIndiranagar

3 BHK Apartment In Comfort Kc Das For Sale In Ashok Nagar

Comfort KC Das  Bashyam Nagar, Ashok Nagar, Bengaluru
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.81 Crores
₹24,880 per sq.ft.
2.18 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,530 sqft
Builtup
Exclusive Deal
Parking
Nearby: Bandhan Bank & ATM- Indiranagar branchFrazer TownWillsongardenJC Nagar Municipal HospitalIndiranagar

3 BHK Apartment In Gm Palazzo For Sale In Ashok Nagar

GM Palazzo  Ashok Nagar, Bengaluru, Karnataka
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
5.45 Crores
₹25,659 per sq.ft.
3.12 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,124 sqft
Builtup
1/5
Exclusive Deal

1 BHK Flat In Bda Mig Flats, Domlur, Bangalore For Sale In Domlur

Mother Teresa Road
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
20 Lacs
₹3,333 per sq.ft.
11,462/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft
Builtup
1/5
North-West
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 BHK Flat In Apartment For Sale In Neelasandra

Austin Town, near Infant's Indian Kidze School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
15 Lacs
₹5,769 per sq.ft.
8,597/Month
Estimated EMI
260 sqft
Builtup
1/7

2 BHK Flat In Bda Quaters For Sale In Neelasandra

1162, B31, BDA flat, Ground floor, Neelasandra, Austin Town 560047
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
23 Lacs
₹4,348 per sq.ft.
13,182/Month
Estimated EMI
529 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Tulasi Apartment For Sale In Majestic

Tulasi apartment  tulsi apartment XJF3+9W4, Rest House Cres Rd, Shanthala Nagar, Ashok Nagar, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560001
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2 Crores
₹16,667 per sq.ft.
1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft

1 BHK Apartment In Bda Flats For Sale In Neelasandra

Bda Flats  BDA Flats, Austin Town, Neelasandra, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560047, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
15 Lacs
₹3,333 per sq.ft.
8,597/Month
Estimated EMI
450 sqft
Builtup
1/6

1 BHK Flat In Renovated Bda Apartment For Sale In Austin Town

austin town post office
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
25 Lacs
₹5,000 per sq.ft.
14,328/Month
Estimated EMI
500 sqft
Builtup
1/9

1 BHK Flat In Bda Flats (b Block) For Sale In Neelasandra

Rose Garden, Vannarpet, Yerappa Garden, Neelasandra, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
24 Lacs
₹5,333 per sq.ft.
13,755/Month
Estimated EMI
450 sqft
Builtup
1/5
South

2 BHK Apartment In Sudarsan Enclave, Halasuru, Halasuru For Sale In Jogupalya

Not under loan
1.3 Crores
₹13,528 per sq.ft.
74,508/Month
Estimated EMI
961 sqft
Builtup
1/4
1.5 km from Trinity
Explore More Properties

1 BHK Apartment In Bda Flats For Sale In Neelasandra

Bda Flats  Austin Town,Near All Infant's Indian Nursery Primary & High School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
16 Lacs
₹4,178 per sq.ft.
9,170/Month
Estimated EMI
383 sqft
Builtup
1/7

1 BHK Flat In Bda For Sale In Neelasandra

nelasandra bus stand near
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
20 Lacs
₹3,333 per sq.ft.
11,462/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft

1 BHK Flat In Cambridge Layout, Jogupalya For Sale In Jogupalya

Cambridge Layout, Jogupalya, Bengaluru, Karnataka, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
90 Lacs
₹12,857 per sq.ft.
51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
700 sqft
Builtup
1/7
Bathrooms
None
Parking

2 BHK Flat In Bda Flats, Neelasandra For Sale In Neelsandra

Richard Xavier's colony, near Calcutta Sweets
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
33 Lacs
₹3,300 per sq.ft.
18,913/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Builtup
1/6
North-East

2 BHK Flat In Aarzo For Sale In Rose Garden

55, Bazaar St, Rose Garden, BDA Layout, Austin Town, Neelasandra near AL-Zaitoon
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
56 Lacs
₹8,023 per sq.ft.
32,096/Month
Estimated EMI
698 sqft
Builtup
1/7

2 BHK Apartment In Blr: Luxury Passcode Sarjapur For Sale

BLR: Luxury Passcode Sarjapur  BLR: Luxury Passcode Sarjapur, Bangalore, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.4 Crores
₹88,889 per sq.ft.
1.38 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
270 sqft
Bathrooms
None
Parking

3 BHK Flat In Blr: Luxury Passcode Whitefield For Sale In Bangalore

BLR: Luxury Passcode Whitefield, Bangalore, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
12 Crores
₹19,894 per sq.ft.
6.88 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
6,032 sqft

4 BHK Flat In Blr: Luxury Passcode Whitefield For Sale In Bangalore

BLR: Luxury Passcode Whitefield, Bangalore, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
20 Crores
₹30,731 per sq.ft.
11.46 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
6,508 sqft
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

4 BHK Flat In Blr: Luxury Passcode Central For Sale In Bangalore

BLR: Luxury Passcode Central, Bangalore, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
19 Crores
₹22,168 per sq.ft.
10.89 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
8,571 sqft
Builtup
1/4
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there flats for sale in the Victoria layout without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Victoria layout, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of flats for sale in Victoria layout?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Victoria layout.

How can I find a flats for sale without brokerage in Victoria layout?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Victoria layout is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a flats in the Victoria layout?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Victoria layout. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!