nbrank,desc

225 - Flats, Apartments for Sale near Ashok Nagar , Bangalore Without Brokerage

2 BHK Apartment In Bda Flat For Sale In Ashok Nagar

BDA Flat  Shanthala Nagar near Ashoka Nagar Police Station
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
90 Lacs
₹9,000 per sq.ft.
51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Bda Flat For Sale  In Ashok Nagar1/8
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: Bandhan Bank & ATM- Indiranagar branchFrazer TownWillsongardenManipal HospitalsIndiranagar

3 BHK Apartment In Comfort Kc Das For Sale In Ashok Nagar

Comfort KC Das  Bashyam Nagar, Ashok Nagar, Bengaluru
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.81 Crores
₹24,880 per sq.ft.
2.18 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,530 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Comfort Kc Das For Sale  In Ashok Nagar
Exclusive Deal
Parking
Nearby: Bandhan Bank & ATM- Indiranagar branchFrazer TownWillsongardenJC Nagar Municipal HospitalIndiranagar

3 BHK Apartment In Gm Palazzo For Sale In Ashok Nagar

GM Palazzo  Ashok Nagar, Bengaluru, Karnataka
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
5.45 Crores
₹25,659 per sq.ft.
3.12 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,124 sqft
Builtup
1/5
Exclusive Deal

4 BHK Apartment In Mittal Tower For Sale In Ashok Nagar

Mittal Tower  Mahatma Gandhi Rd, Yellappa Garden, Shanthala Nagar, Ashok Nagar, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560001, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.5 Crores
₹19,126 per sq.ft.
2.01 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,830 sqft
Builtup
South
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Tulasi Apartment For Sale In Majestic

Tulasi apartment  tulsi apartment XJF3+9W4, Rest House Cres Rd, Shanthala Nagar, Ashok Nagar, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560001
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2 Crores
₹16,667 per sq.ft.
1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft

2 BHK Flat In Mary's Nest For Sale In Ashok Nagar

Markham Road Cross,Near Central Inn Logde
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.5 Crores
₹9,375 per sq.ft.
85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
1,600 sqft
Builtup
1/7

4 BHK Apartment In Ranka View Apartment For Sale In Shanthala Nagar

Ranka View Apartment  Richmond Road, Shanthala Nagar, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560025
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
8 Crores
₹25,000 per sq.ft.
4.59 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,200 sqft
Builtup
1/9
North-East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Car
Parking
0.2 km from Trinity
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Flat In Elegant Elite For Sale In Yellappa Chetty Layout,sivanchetti Gardens

Dickinson Road
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3 Crores
₹22,108 per sq.ft.
1.72 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,357 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Commute Friendly
South

3 BHK Apartment In Rahath Heritage For Sale In Halasuru

Rahath Heritage  Rahath Heritage Halasuru, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560042
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.55 Crores
₹16,452 per sq.ft.
1.46 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,550 sqft
Builtup
1/7
Parking
Nearby: Avalahalli (Towards Hoskote)East Point HospitalKINO CINEMASSURYA ENCLAVEHoskote Toll Gate

4+ BHK Apartment In Ezzy Elite For Sale In Shivaji Nagar

Ezzy Elite  Shivaji Nagar, Bangalore, Karnataka 560005
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
16.2 Crores
₹27,000 per sq.ft.
9.28 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
6,000 sqft
Apartment Type
0
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Ezzy Elite For Sale In Shivaji Nagar

Ezzy Elite  Shivaji Nagar, Bangalore, Karnataka 560005
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
10.26 Crores
₹27,000 per sq.ft.
5.88 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,800 sqft
Apartment Type
0
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

4+ BHK Flat In Vice City For Sale In Sivanchetti Gardens

Yellappa Chetty Layout, near Puravankara Limited
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
4 Crores
₹7,143 per sq.ft.
2.29 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
5,600 sqft
Builtup
1/4
South
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
15
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In 32 Richmond, Richmond Town, Bangalore For Sale In Richmond Town, Bangalore

32 Richmond, Richmond Town, Bangalore  XJ84+JX3, Richmond Rd, Victoria Layout, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560025
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
5.25 Crores
₹23,026 per sq.ft.
3.01 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,280 sqft
Builtup
1/21
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

1 RK Flat For Sale In Victoria Layout

Standalone building, Xavier Layout Near St Philomena's Hospital
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
80 Lacs
₹26,667 per sq.ft.
45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
300 sqft

3 BHK Flat In Harmony Apartments, Victoria Layout For Sale In Victoria Layout

XJ77+XG7, Palmgrove Rd, Xavier Layout, Victoria Layout, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560047
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.88 Crores
₹11,750 per sq.ft.
1.08 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,600 sqft
Builtup
1/25
North-East

4 BHK Flat In Campbell Road For Sale In Campbell Road

campbell road
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
4.45 Crores
₹13,088 per sq.ft.
2.55 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,400 sqft
Builtup
1/17
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Flat In Tuscan Crest Apartment,shivajinagar For Sale In Tasker Town

sultan B cross,shivajinagar
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
55 Lacs
₹7,639 per sq.ft.
31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
720 sqft
Builtup
1/2

2 BHK Apartment In Bhavish Lake View For Sale In Doddanekkundi

Bhavish Lake View  Near Rama temple pragathi layout 8th cross road
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
90 Lacs
₹7,826 per sq.ft.
51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
1,150 sqft

4+ BHK Apartment In Chand Roza Apartments For Sale In Richmond Town

Chand Roza Apartments  Arab Ln, Richmond Town, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560025, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.5 Crores
₹16,667 per sq.ft.
1.43 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,500 sqft
Builtup
1/9
North
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Five Oaks Apartments For Sale In Shivaji Nagar

Five Oaks Apartments  Five Oaks Apartments, 5, Infantry Rd Cross, near Blue Cross Chambers, Tasker Town, Shivaji Nagar, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560001, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.75 Crores
₹15,528 per sq.ft.
1.58 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,771 sqft
Builtup
1/6
North-East

3 BHK Apartment In Green Castle Apartments For Sale In Rented Out Waiting For Rental Agreement )

Green Castle Apartments  Green Castle Apartments, 37, Gangadhar Chetty Rd, Rukmani Colony, Sivanchetti Gardens, Bengaluru, Karnataka, 560042, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.25 Crores
₹10,417 per sq.ft.
71,643/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
1/45

4 BHK Apartment In Prestige Hermitage For Sale In Ulsoor

Prestige Hermitage  Prestige Hermitage, Bangalore, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
17.5 Crores
₹23,393 per sq.ft.
10.03 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
7,481 sqft
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

1 BHK Flat In Khazana Apartment For Sale In Richmond Town

No 16 Aga Abdul street 2nd floor Richmond Town shanthinagar Bangalore
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
35 Lacs
₹6,364 per sq.ft.
20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
550 sqft
Builtup
1/13

2 BHK Apartment In Blr: Luxury Passcode Sarjapur For Sale

BLR: Luxury Passcode Sarjapur  BLR: Luxury Passcode Sarjapur, Bangalore, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.4 Crores
₹88,889 per sq.ft.
1.38 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
270 sqft
Bathrooms
None
Parking

3 BHK Flat In Blr: Luxury Passcode Whitefield For Sale In Bangalore

BLR: Luxury Passcode Whitefield, Bangalore, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
12 Crores
₹19,894 per sq.ft.
6.88 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
6,032 sqft

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there flats for sale in the Central without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Central, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of flats for sale in Central?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Central.

How can I find a flats for sale without brokerage in Central?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Central is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a flats in the Central?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Central. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!