nbrank,desc

75 - Flats for Sale in Vittal Mallya Road Bangalore | Apartments for Sale in Vittal Mallya Road Bangalore

3 BHK Apartment In Provident Sunworth City For Sale In Venkatapura

Provident Sunworth City  Nice Junction, Near, Mysore Road, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560060, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
65 Lacs
₹5,996 per sq.ft.
37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
1,084 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Provident Sunworth City For Sale  In Venkatapura
Parking
Nearby: Bandhan Bank & ATM- Indiranagar branchFrazer TownWillsongardenJC Nagar Municipal HospitalIndiranagar

2 BHK Flat In Krishna Residency For Sale In Vijayanagar

303 opp to BBMP office , nagarbhavi main road
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.3 Crores
₹9,461 per sq.ft.
74,508/Month
Estimated EMI
1,374 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Krishna Residency  For Sale  In Vijayanagar
1.9 km from L.B. Nagar
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Flat In Jaya Residency For Sale In J. P. Nagar

VHWM+F5G, 6th Main Rd, Jagruthi Colony, Puttenahalli, Phase 7, J. P. Nagar, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560078
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.05 Crores
₹11,053 per sq.ft.
60,180/Month
Estimated EMI
950 sqft
1.5 km from Satguru Ram Singh Marg
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Apartment In Mahaveer Tranquil, Whitefield For Sale In Whitefield

Under Loan
2.05 Crores
₹12,145 per sq.ft.
1.17 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,688 sqft
Builtup
1/19

2 BHK Flat In Nizampet, Hyderabad For Sale In Nizampet, Hyderabad

2 BHK Flat In Vishwa Heights For Sale In Pragathi Nagar Nizampet, Hyderabad
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
65 Lacs
₹5,267 per sq.ft.
37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
1,234 sqft

3 BHK Flat In Nitin Elite Park View, Basavanagudi For Sale In Basavanagudi

B P Wadia road
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
4.5 Crores
₹19,565 per sq.ft.
2.58 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,300 sqft
1.0 km from Uppal
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Apartment In Sobha Neopolis Colony For Sale In Balagere

Sobha neopolis colony  WPMC+49P, Balagere, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560087
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.3 Crores
₹17,223 per sq.ft.
1.89 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,916 sqft

2 BHK Flat In Mythri Paradise Eletronic City For Sale In Mythri Paradise Apartment

near euro school
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
80 Lacs
₹6,957 per sq.ft.
45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
1,150 sqft
Builtup
1/9

4+ BHK Flat In Stand For Sale In Kengeri

kodipalya rd near Vaastu Ganesha temple
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.4 Crores
₹3,400 per sq.ft.
1.95 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
10,000 sqft
Builtup
North-East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
5
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
1.9 km from L.B. Nagar
Explore More Properties

4+ BHK Flat In Stand Alone Building For Sale In Kattigenahalli

2nd main Bagalur Main Rd, Baba Nagar,near Bharathi Public Schoo
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.2 Crores
₹5,333 per sq.ft.
1.83 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
6,000 sqft
Builtup
South
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
10
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
1.9 km from L.B. Nagar
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Flat In Tusidas Amrapali For Sale In Thane West

Tulsidham Rd, NEAR D.A.V. Public School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
87 Lacs
₹11,097 per sq.ft.
49,863/Month
Estimated EMI
784 sqft
Builtup
North-East

2 BHK Flat In Felicity Oasis For Sale In Sarjapura

Prestige city East Gate
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
69 Lacs
₹5,516 per sq.ft.
39,546/Month
Estimated EMI
1,251 sqft

2 BHK Flat In Mythri Paradise For Sale In Mythri Paradise Apartment

near euro school
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
80 Lacs
₹6,957 per sq.ft.
45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
1,150 sqft
1.0 km from Uppal
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Flat In Nikoo Homes For Sale In Kannuru

Nikoo Homes
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
85 Lacs
₹6,719 per sq.ft.
48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
1,265 sqft

3 BHK Flat In Suguna Opal, Kaval Bairasandra For Sale In Kaval Bairasandra

Suguna Opal, 6th Main Road, Ranka Nagar, Kaval Bairasandra, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560032, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.8 Crores
₹9,375 per sq.ft.
1.03 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,920 sqft

3 BHK Flat In Basavanagudi For Sale In Basavangudi

police station road
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
2.5 Crores
₹17,241 per sq.ft.
1.43 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,450 sqft

3 BHK Flat In Psr Aster, Dommasandra For Sale In Psr Aster

dommasandra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.1 Crores
₹6,647 per sq.ft.
63,045/Month
Estimated EMI
1,655 sqft
Builtup
1/25
1.9 km from L.B. Nagar
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Flat In Ramky Fortune Whitefield For Sale In Sonnenahalli

Near Lake Montfort School, Krishnarajapuram, Whitefield, Bangalore.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.68 Crores
₹13,461 per sq.ft.
1.54 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,991 sqft
Builtup
1/2
North
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Flat In Apartment For Sale In Sultanpete

Police Rd near Bad Boy Shoes
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
45 Lacs
₹6,923 per sq.ft.
25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
650 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
0.7 km from Chickpet
Explore More Properties

1 BHK Flat In Bcd City For Sale In Hoskote

Kambalipura village near Shri Kateramma Devi Devasthana,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
40 Lacs
₹6,098 per sq.ft.
22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
656 sqft

1 BHK Flat In Kengeri Bda For Sale In Kengeri Satelite Town

near bda apartment,kengeri
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
16 Lacs
₹2,667 per sq.ft.
9,170/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft
Builtup
1/7

4 BHK Flat In Bhavani Nilaya For Sale In Binnipete

7th Cross Rd, KP Agrahara, Mariyappanapalya, near St. Martins High School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.5 Crores
₹5,882 per sq.ft.
85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
2,550 sqft
Apartment Type
10
Bathrooms
None
Parking

2 BHK Flat In Stand Alone Building For Sale In Jogupalya

Cambridge Layout, Near Salarpuria Apartment
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.6 Crores
₹12,167 per sq.ft.
91,703/Month
Estimated EMI
1,315 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

2 BHK Apartment In Vistas Apartment For Sale In Nayappanahalli

Not under loan
1.2 Crores
₹13,086 per sq.ft.
68,777/Month
Estimated EMI
917 sqft

2 BHK Flat In Fortune Sanyu For Sale In Sudhama Nagar

Lal Bagh Main Rd,Near Phoenix hospital
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
85 Lacs
₹8,095 per sq.ft.
48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
1,050 sqft

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there flats for sale in the Vittal mallya road without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Vittal mallya road, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of flats for sale in Vittal mallya road?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Vittal mallya road.

How can I find a flats for sale without brokerage in Vittal mallya road?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Vittal mallya road is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a flats in the Vittal mallya road?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Vittal mallya road. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!