nbrank,desc

1 - Ready to Move in Flats for sale in Agram Bangalore | Ready to Move in Apartments in Agram Bangalore for Sale

4+ BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Viveka Nagar

Standalone building, Ejipura Main Rd near Fair Lands
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.22 Crores
₹3,389 per sq.ft.
69,923/Month
Estimated EMI
3,600 sqft
Builtup
4+ BHK Flat For Sale  In Viveka Nagar1/2
Commute Friendly
North
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
8
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Bandhan Bank & ATM- Indiranagar branchSilk BoardWillsongardenManipal HospitalsIndiranagar

Showing properties near your searched localities

3 BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Domlur

Standalone Building, 1st A main road Domlur layout Near Shree Venkateshwara Temple
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
6 Crores
₹25,000 per sq.ft.
3.44 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,400 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat For Sale  In Domlur1/2
South
Parking
Nearby: HAL Alpha HelipadBandhan Bank & ATM- Indiranagar branchSilk BoardWillsongardenManipal Hospitals

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Domlur

Standalone Building, 1st Main Road
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
50 Lacs
₹6,667 per sq.ft.
28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
750 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat For Sale  In Domlur1/18

1 BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Domlur

Standalone building, BDA Colony Near Bangalore Public School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
35 Lacs
₹5,833 per sq.ft.
20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft
Builtup
1/6
South-East
Parking
Nearby: HAL Alpha HelipadBandhan Bank & ATM- Indiranagar branchFrazer TownWillsongardenManipal Hospitals

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Purva Paradise For Sale In Domlur

Purva Paradise   near canara bank 4th Main Rd, Domlur I Stage, 1st Stage, Domlur, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560071
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.3 Crores
₹13,333 per sq.ft.
74,508/Month
Estimated EMI
975 sqft
Builtup
1/15
Don't Know

4+ BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Viveka Nagar

Independent House, 7th Cross Road near IPC Ebenezer Church
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.8 Crores
₹10,000 per sq.ft.
1.03 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,800 sqft
Builtup
1/7

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Bda Mig Ready to Move Flats For Sale In Domlur

Bengaluru, Stage 2, Domlur, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560071, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.3 Crores
₹11,818 per sq.ft.
74,508/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft
Builtup
1/4

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Mig Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Domlur

MIG Flats, BLOCK-C, Stage 2, Domlur, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560071
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3 Crores
₹25,000 per sq.ft.
1.72 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Bda Mig Ready to Move Flats For Sale In Domlur, Bangalore

Stage 2, Domlur, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560071
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.25 Crores
₹11,211 per sq.ft.
71,643/Month
Estimated EMI
1,115 sqft

4+ BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Viveka Nagar

Independent House, 4th Main Road
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
4 Crores
₹8,889 per sq.ft.
2.29 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
4,500 sqft
Apartment Type
5
Bathrooms
Car
Parking

1 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Bda Quarters For Sale In Domlur

BDA Quarters  Thippasandra ,Narayana Nagar 1st Block, Near Guru Siddeshwara Cinema Theatre
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
25 Lacs
₹6,757 per sq.ft.
14,328/Month
Estimated EMI
370 sqft
Builtup
1/4
South
Parking
Nearby: HAL Alpha HelipadBandhan Bank & ATM- Indiranagar branchHalasuruWillsongardenManipal Hospitals

4 BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Xj7q+78x Kalki Dhyana Vihar, 2nd Cross Rd, Stage 2, Domlur, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560071, India

Independent House, HAL 2nd Stage near Barbeque Nation - Indiranagar
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.5 Crores
₹12,500 per sq.ft.
1.43 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,000 sqft
Builtup
North-East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Car
Parking

3 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Orchard Green For Sale In Domlur

Orchard Green
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
6 Crores
₹15,152 per sq.ft.
3.44 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,960 sqft
Builtup
1/6

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Vivek Nagar

Standalone Building, Ejipura main road near Fairland Shop
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
3 Crores
₹4,528 per sq.ft.
1.72 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
6,625 sqft
Builtup
1/4
East
Facing
2 BHK
Apartment Type
15
Bathrooms
None
Parking

4+ BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Ejipura

Standalone Building, 4th cross rd,opposite to fair land showroom
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
70 Lacs
₹3,500 per sq.ft.
40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
2,000 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
South

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Trinity Golf Links Ready to Move Flats For Sale In Domlur

XJ4R+F4R, Krishna Reddy Layout, Amarjyoti Layout, Domlur, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560071
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.75 Crores
₹14,000 per sq.ft.
1 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,250 sqft
Builtup
1/13

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Airavatam Ready to Move Flats For Sale In Domlur

330/7, 2nd A Main Rd, near Axis Books, AK Colony, Domlur I Stage, Extension, Domlur, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560071
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
56 Lacs
₹7,000 per sq.ft.
32,096/Month
Estimated EMI
800 sqft
Builtup
1/16
South

4 BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Ejipura

Independent House, Ejipura Main Rd, near Green view hospital
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.45 Crores
₹15,313 per sq.ft.
1.4 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,600 sqft
Builtup
1/19
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
6
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

4 BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Ejipura

Standalone Building, Ejipura Main Rd near Green view hospital
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.45 Crores
₹12,250 per sq.ft.
1.4 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,000 sqft
Builtup
1/20
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
6
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Kbg Sunanda Residency, Domlur For Sale In Domlur

KBG Sunanda Residency, Domlur  Domlur, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560071
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
3.5 Crores
₹19,391 per sq.ft.
2.01 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,805 sqft
Builtup
1/10

3 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Sunanda Residency For Sale In Sunanda Residency

Sunanda Residency  opposite Embassy Golflinks
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.7 Crores
₹20,510 per sq.ft.
2.12 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,804 sqft
Builtup
1/11

3 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Viveknagar For Sale In Viveknagar

394 8th main viveknagar
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.75 Crores
₹10,294 per sq.ft.
1 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,700 sqft
Builtup
1/12
Parking
Nearby: Bank Of Baroda (E Vijaya)KempapuraCoffee Board ParkRamaiah Memorial HospitalINOX RMZ Galleria Mall

4+ BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Ejipura

Independent House, Vivek Nagar Near Shine Bakery
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
4.5 Crores
₹9,375 per sq.ft.
2.58 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
4,800 sqft
Builtup
1/9
West
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
5
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

4+ BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Domlur

Independent House, 2nd Stage, Near Nandhini Deluxe
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
6 Crores
₹21,429 per sq.ft.
3.44 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,800 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
West
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: HAL Alpha HelipadBandhan Bank & ATM- Indiranagar branchTin FactoryWillsongardenManipal Hospitals

4+ BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Viveka Nagar,

Independent House, 4th Main Rd, near Vivekanagara Sub Post Office
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
2.8 Crores
₹7,467 per sq.ft.
1.6 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,750 sqft
Builtup
1/24
West
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
9
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

4+ BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Rose Villa, Vannarpet Layout, Ejipura, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560047, India

Independent House, 11th main road, Near Viveknagar Police Station
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
4.5 Crores
₹8,182 per sq.ft.
2.58 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
5,500 sqft
Builtup
Green Neighbourhood
West
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
10
Bathrooms
Car
Parking

Didn't find what you are looking for?

Explore nearby localities

or

and we will send an email with matching properties

Frequently Asked Questions

How many ready to move flats in Agram?

Presently, there are approximately 1 ready to move flats in Agram’s real estate market, significantly enhancing the likelihood of finding the home that aligns with your vision and requirements. The extensive selection of options in Agram ensures that you can explore various architectural styles, locations, and premium amenities, making your search for the perfect ready-to-move flat a thrilling journey on NoBroker.

Where can I find RERA-approved projects in Agram?

To locate RERA (Real Estate Regulatory Authority) approved projects in Agram, you can turn to NoBroker's user-friendly platform, which prioritises transparency and regulatory compliance in the real estate sector. NoBroker provides you with a curated list of RERA-compliant projects in your desired location, allowing you to explore their details, amenities, and pricing, and connect directly with sellers or builders.