nbrank,desc

8 - Ready to Move in Flats for sale in Challaghatta Bangalore | Ready to Move in Apartments in Challaghatta Bangalore for Sale

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Sriven Splendour For Sale In Challaghatta

Sriven Splendour  Challaghatta Jct Rd, Challaghatta, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560017, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.55 Crores
₹11,742 per sq.ft.
88,837/Month
Estimated EMI
1,320 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Sriven Splendour For Sale  In Challaghatta1/13
Parking
Nearby: HAL Alpha HelipadBandhan Bank & ATM- Indiranagar branchSilk BoardManipal Hospitals

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Sri Vyshnavi Indralok For Sale In Challaghatta

Sri Vyshnavi Indralok  Sri Vyshnavi, Indralok Phase-1, Rd, Challaghatta Jct Rd, near J C Serene apartments, Belur Nagasandra, Challaghatta, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560037
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.1 Crores
₹9,091 per sq.ft.
63,045/Month
Estimated EMI
1,210 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Sri Vyshnavi Indralok For Sale  In Challaghatta
Parking
Nearby: HAL Alpha HelipadBandhan Bank & ATM- Indiranagar branchSilk BoardCult Bellandur - Fitness Center In BellandurManipal Hospitals

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Saiven Sunset Boulevard For Sale In Challaghatta,

Saiven Sunset Boulevard   Embassy Golf Links Road ( EGL )
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.5 Crores
₹15,152 per sq.ft.
1.43 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,650 sqft

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Nr Prime For Sale In Challaghatta

NR prime   BWSSB Rd, Near Nalapad Academy
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.1 Crores
₹10,417 per sq.ft.
63,045/Month
Estimated EMI
1,056 sqft
Builtup
1/24

3 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Vbc Paradise, Challaghatta, Bengaluru For Sale In Challaghatta, Bengaluru

VBC Paradise, Challaghatta, Bengaluru  VBC Paradise, Challaghatta, Bengaluru, Karnataka
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.45 Crores
₹10,584 per sq.ft.
83,106/Month
Estimated EMI
1,370 sqft

3 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Shriram Spandhana For Sale In Challaghatta

SHRIRAM SPANDHANA  Challaghatta, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560017
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.5 Crores
₹17,500 per sq.ft.
2.01 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,000 sqft
Builtup
1/7

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Arattukulam Divya Jyothi For Sale In Koramangala

Arattukulam Divya Jyothi   ST Bed Layout, Koramangala
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.17 Crores
₹8,929 per sq.ft.
66,886/Month
Estimated EMI
1,307 sqft
Builtup
1/16
North-West
Parking
Nearby: Bandhan Bank & ATM- Indiranagar branchSilk BoardWillsongardenManipal HospitalsIndiranagar

3 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Sriven Splendour For Sale In Challaghatta

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.85 Crores
₹10,571 per sq.ft.
1.06 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,750 sqft

Showing properties near your searched localities

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Bharat Golf View Ready to Move Flats For Sale In Rustam Bagh Layout

Rustam Bagh Layout, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560017, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.3 Crores
₹11,818 per sq.ft.
74,508/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Bharat Golf View Apartments For Sale  In Rustam Bagh Layout1/16
Parking
Nearby: HAL Alpha HelipadBandhan Bank & ATM- Indiranagar branchSilk BoardThe Grand Magrath HotelManipal Hospitals

3 BHK Villa In Independent Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Domlur

Amarjyothi Layout Intermediate Ring Road NEAR AyurVAID Hospitals Domlur, Bangalore
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
6.5 Crores
₹26,000 per sq.ft.
3.73 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,500 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Villa In Independent House  For Sale  In Domlur
Parking
Nearby: HAL Alpha HelipadBandhan Bank & ATM- Indiranagar branchSilk BoardWillsongardenManipal Hospitals

3 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Sri Padmavati Ready to Move Flats For Sale In Rustam Bagh Layout

Sri Padmavati Apartments  4th Cross Rd, Rustam Bagh Layout, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560017, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.5 Crores
₹10,169 per sq.ft.
85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
1,475 sqft
Builtup
1/4

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Rustam Bagh For Sale In Old Airport Road

Rustam Bagh  Near Manipal Hospital, Old Airport Road, Bangalore, Karnataka, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
90 Lacs
₹8,182 per sq.ft.
51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft

3 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Kbg Sunanda Residency, Domlur For Sale In Domlur

KBG Sunanda Residency, Domlur  Domlur, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560071
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
3.5 Crores
₹19,391 per sq.ft.
2.01 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,805 sqft
Builtup
1/10

3 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Sunanda Residency For Sale In Sunanda Residency

Sunanda Residency  opposite Embassy Golflinks
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.7 Crores
₹20,510 per sq.ft.
2.12 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,804 sqft
Builtup
1/11

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Rustam Bagh View Ready to Move Flats For Sale In Murugeshpalya

Rustam Bagh View Apartments  Rustam Bagh View Apartments, Rustam Bagh Main Rd, Rustam Bagh Layout, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560017, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1 Crore
₹8,333 per sq.ft.
57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
1/32
South-West

3 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Orchard Green For Sale In Domlur

Orchard Green
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
6 Crores
₹15,152 per sq.ft.
3.44 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,960 sqft
Builtup
1/6

4 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Eu Castle Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Rustam Bagh Layout

EU Castle Apartment  2nd Cross Wind Tunnel Road Murgeshpalya, XM32+P4V, 2nd Cross Rustum Bagh Main Rd, Murugeshpalya, S R Layout, Rustam Bagh Layout, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560017, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.56 Crores
₹10,171 per sq.ft.
2.04 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,500 sqft
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Ramaiah Residency For Sale In Rustam Bagh Layout

Ramaiah Residency  Ramaiah Residency, 21/1, 3rd Cross, S R Layout, Murugeshpalya, 4th Cross Rd, S R Layout, Rustam Bagh Layout, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560017, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.05 Crores
₹10,234 per sq.ft.
60,180/Month
Estimated EMI
1,026 sqft
Builtup
1/9
Parking
Nearby: HAL Alpha HelipadBandhan Bank & ATM- Indiranagar branchH S R Layout (Pickup Van/Bus)The Grand Magrath HotelManipal Hospitals

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Ls Tranquil For Sale In Murugeshpalya

LS Tranquil  Murugeshpalya, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560017
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
77 Lacs
₹7,624 per sq.ft.
44,132/Month
Estimated EMI
1,010 sqft

3 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Subhodaya Castle For Sale In Domlur

Subhodaya Castle  Domlur, Bangalore, Karnataka 560071
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.5 Crores
₹16,908 per sq.ft.
2.01 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,070 sqft

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Trinity Golf Links Ready to Move Flats For Sale In Domlur

XJ4R+F4R, Krishna Reddy Layout, Amarjyoti Layout, Domlur, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560071
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.75 Crores
₹14,000 per sq.ft.
1 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,250 sqft
Builtup
1/13

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Airavatam Ready to Move Flats For Sale In Domlur

330/7, 2nd A Main Rd, near Axis Books, AK Colony, Domlur I Stage, Extension, Domlur, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560071
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
56 Lacs
₹7,000 per sq.ft.
32,096/Month
Estimated EMI
800 sqft
Builtup
1/16
South

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Purva Paradise For Sale In Domlur

Purva Paradise   near canara bank 4th Main Rd, Domlur I Stage, 1st Stage, Domlur, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560071
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.3 Crores
₹13,333 per sq.ft.
74,508/Month
Estimated EMI
975 sqft
Builtup
1/15
Don't Know

3 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Diamond District For Sale In Domlur

Diamond District  Diamond District, Old Airport Raod, Kodihalli, Bangalore 560008, Karnataka, India, HAL Old Airport Rd, ISRO Colony, Domlur, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560008, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.3 Crores
₹18,644 per sq.ft.
1.89 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,770 sqft
Builtup
1/29
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: HAL Alpha HelipadBandhan Bank & ATM- Indiranagar branchHalasuruThe Grand Magrath HotelManipal Hospitals

3 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Shriram Spandhana Ready to Move Flats For Sale In Challaghatta

Shriram Spandhana Apartments  Embassy Golf Links Road,Shriram Spandhana Apartments
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.2 Crores
₹20,645 per sq.ft.
1.83 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,550 sqft
Builtup
North-East

3 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Shriram Spandhana For Sale In Domlur

Shriram Spandhana  Embassy Golf Links Road, near Embassy Golf Links Business Park, Challaghatta, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560037, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
4.5 Crores
₹25,000 per sq.ft.
2.58 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,800 sqft
Builtup
1/27

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Domlur

Standalone Building, 1st Main Road
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
50 Lacs
₹6,667 per sq.ft.
28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
750 sqft
Builtup
1/18

3 BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Domlur

Standalone Building, 1st A main road Domlur layout Near Shree Venkateshwara Temple
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
6 Crores
₹25,000 per sq.ft.
3.44 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,400 sqft
Builtup
1/2
South

1 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Bda Quarters For Sale In Domlur

BDA Quarters  Thippasandra ,Narayana Nagar 1st Block, Near Guru Siddeshwara Cinema Theatre
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
25 Lacs
₹6,757 per sq.ft.
14,328/Month
Estimated EMI
370 sqft
Builtup
1/4
South
Parking
Nearby: HAL Alpha HelipadBandhan Bank & ATM- Indiranagar branchHalasuruWillsongardenManipal Hospitals

4 BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Xj7q+78x Kalki Dhyana Vihar, 2nd Cross Rd, Stage 2, Domlur, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560071, India

Independent House, HAL 2nd Stage near Barbeque Nation - Indiranagar
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.5 Crores
₹12,500 per sq.ft.
1.43 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,000 sqft
Builtup
North-East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Car
Parking

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Bda Mig Ready to Move Flats For Sale In Domlur

Bengaluru, Stage 2, Domlur, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560071, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.3 Crores
₹11,818 per sq.ft.
74,508/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft
Builtup
1/4
Parking
Nearby: HAL Alpha HelipadBandhan Bank & ATM- Indiranagar branchFrazer TownWillsongardenManipal Hospitals

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Mig Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Domlur

MIG Flats, BLOCK-C, Stage 2, Domlur, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560071
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3 Crores
₹25,000 per sq.ft.
1.72 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Bda Mig Ready to Move Flats For Sale In Domlur, Bangalore

Stage 2, Domlur, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560071
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.25 Crores
₹11,211 per sq.ft.
71,643/Month
Estimated EMI
1,115 sqft

Didn't find what you are looking for?

Explore nearby localities

or

and we will send an email with matching properties

Frequently Asked Questions

How many ready to move flats in Challaghatta?

Presently, there are approximately 8 ready to move flats in Challaghatta’s real estate market, significantly enhancing the likelihood of finding the home that aligns with your vision and requirements. The extensive selection of options in Challaghatta ensures that you can explore various architectural styles, locations, and premium amenities, making your search for the perfect ready-to-move flat a thrilling journey on NoBroker.

Where can I find RERA-approved projects in Challaghatta?

To locate RERA (Real Estate Regulatory Authority) approved projects in Challaghatta, you can turn to NoBroker's user-friendly platform, which prioritises transparency and regulatory compliance in the real estate sector. NoBroker provides you with a curated list of RERA-compliant projects in your desired location, allowing you to explore their details, amenities, and pricing, and connect directly with sellers or builders.