nbrank,desc

0 - Flats & Houses for sale in Challaghatta , Bangalore below 3 crores | Apartments for sale in Challaghatta below 3 crores

Showing properties near your searched localities

2 BHK Flat In Mig Apartment For Sale In Domlur

MIG Flats, BLOCK-C, Stage 2, Domlur, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560071
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹3 Crores
₹25,000 per sq.ft.
₹1.72 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Mig Apartment For Sale  In Domlur
Parking
Nearby: HAL Alpha HelipadBandhan Bank & ATM- Indiranagar branchFrazer TownWillsongardenManipal Hospitals

4+ BHK House For Sale In Ejipura

Independent House, 21st main road , 9th cross, near sri rama temple
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2.95 Crores
₹9,833 per sq.ft.
₹1.69 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,000 sqft
Builtup
4+ BHK House For Sale  In Ejipura1/2
South
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Bandhan Bank & ATM- Indiranagar branchSilk BoardWillsongardenManipal HospitalsIndiranagar

4+ BHK Flat For Sale In Kudlu Gate

Standalone Building, 20th cross Pipe Line Rd Gowda Muniswamy Garden, Near St. Chavara Church
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2.75 Crores
₹10,185 per sq.ft.
₹1.58 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,700 sqft
Builtup
1/7
North-East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
8
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In National Games Village Complex For Sale In Koramangala

National Games Village Complex  National Games Village Complex, 6th Block, near Speech Therapy and Swallow Clinic (Home Visits & Online Services)
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹3 Crores
₹25,000 per sq.ft.
₹1.72 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
1/15

4+ BHK Flat For Sale In Koramangala

standalone building, 6th Cross Road S.T. Bed,near DMart
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2.8 Crores
₹11,667 per sq.ft.
₹1.6 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,400 sqft
Apartment Type
7
Bathrooms
None
Parking
Nearby: Spandhana Public TrustSilk BoardWillsongardenManipal HospitalsHalasuru

3 BHK Flat In Vision Vivere For Sale In Koramangala

128, 1st A Cross Rd, New Friends Colony, S T Bed Layout, Ejipura, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560047, India Lat, Lon: 12.933912, 77.631347
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2.95 Crores
₹16,298 per sq.ft.
₹1.69 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,810 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Vision Vivere, Koramangala For Sale In Koramangala

Vision Vivere, Koramangala  ST Bed Layout, Ejipura, Koramangala, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560047
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2.82 Crores
₹15,580 per sq.ft.
₹1.62 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,810 sqft
Builtup
1/21

3 BHK Apartment In Rudrani Aum Apartment For Sale In Koramangala

Not under loan₹
₹3 Crores
₹10,000 per sq.ft.
₹1.72 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,000 sqft
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Bandhan Bank & ATM- Indiranagar branchSilk BoardWillsongardenManipal HospitalsHalasuru

3 BHK Apartment In Sipani Phoenix Grande For Sale In Koramangala

Sipani Phoenix Grande  134, 1st Main Rd, S.T. Bed, 1st Block Koramangala, Koramangala, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560034, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹3 Crores
₹14,286 per sq.ft.
₹1.72 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,100 sqft
Builtup
1/44
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: The Karnataka State Co-operative Apex Bank LimitedSilk BoardWillsongardenManipal HospitalsHalasuru

3 BHK Apartment In National Games Village Complex For Sale In Ejipura

Not under loan₹
₹2.8 Crores
₹20,290 per sq.ft.
₹1.6 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,380 sqft
Builtup
1/31

4+ BHK Flat For Sale In Kormangala 7th Block

Standalone Building, 3rd cross 7th block Koramangala
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2.7 Crores
₹9,000 per sq.ft.
₹1.55 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,000 sqft
Builtup
South
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
6
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking
Nearby: The Karnataka State Co-operative Apex Bank LimitedSilk BoardAshtanga Yoga Sadhna - Yoga for EveryoneManipal HospitalsPVR Vega City PAYTM IMAX

3 BHK Flat In Pcoc Lanai For Sale In Koramangala

Koramangala, Bengaluru
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2.83 Crores
₹12,650 per sq.ft.
₹1.62 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,240 sqft
Parking
Nearby: Bandhan Bank & ATM- Indiranagar branchH S R Layout (Pickup Van/Bus)WillsongardenManipal HospitalsHalasuru

2 BHK Apartment In Raheja Residency For Sale In Kormangala

Raheja Residency  7th Cross Road, 3rd Block, Koramangala 1A Block, Koramangala 3 Block, Koramangala, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560034, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹3 Crores
₹24,896 per sq.ft.
₹1.72 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,205 sqft
Builtup
1/17
North-East

2 BHK Apartment In Mantri Classic Apartments For Sale In Koramangala

Mantri Classic Apartments  4th Block, 8th - Cross Rd, S.T. Bed, Cauvery Colony, Koramangala, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560047
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹3 Crores
₹19,355 per sq.ft.
₹1.72 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,550 sqft
Builtup
1/9
Parking
Nearby: State Bank of IndiaSilk BoardAshtanga Yoga Sadhna - Yoga for EveryoneManipal HospitalsHalasuru

3 BHK Apartment In Lxy Aura Apartments For Sale In Koramangala

LXY Aura Apartments  , 2nd A Cross Rd, KHB Colony, 5th Block near F-2 LXY AURA
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹3 Crores
₹14,286 per sq.ft.
₹1.72 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,100 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Rohan Jharoka For Sale In Bellandur, Bangalore

Rohan Jharoka  Rohan Jharoka phase 1
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹3 Crores
₹17,442 per sq.ft.
₹1.72 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,720 sqft
Builtup
1/31
Parking
Nearby: HAL Alpha HelipadMarathalli branchKundalahalli GateCult Bellandur - Fitness Center In BellandurManipal Hospitals

3 BHK Apartment In Sobha Jasmine For Sale In Sarjapur Road

Sobha Jasmine  BLOCK-1, SOBHA JASMINE Cherry Ln, Green Glen Layout, Bellandur Bengaluru, Karnataka 560103 India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹3 Crores
₹14,514 per sq.ft.
₹1.72 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,067 sqft
Builtup
1/4
West
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: HAL Alpha HelipadWells Fargo CenterSilk BoardManipal Hospitals

4+ BHK Flat For Sale In Venkatapura, Koramangala

Standalone Building, 5th Cross, Venkatapura
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹3 Crores
₹13,333 per sq.ft.
₹1.72 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,250 sqft
Builtup
1/20
East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
9
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking
Nearby: State Bank of IndiaSilk BoardAshtanga Yoga Sadhna - Yoga for EveryoneFortis Hospital, Bannerghatta RoadRashtreeya Vidyalaya Road

3 BHK Flat In Goyalco Orchid Lake View For Sale In Goyalco Orchid Lakeview

Goyalco Orchid Lakeview
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2.65 Crores
₹14,481 per sq.ft.
₹1.52 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,830 sqft
Builtup
1/23
Parking
Nearby: HAL Alpha HelipadMarathalli branchKundalahalli GateManipal Hospitals

4 BHK Apartment In Birla Evara For Sale In Sarjapur

Birla Evara  Near Bangalore Technological Institute ,Kodathi Village, Hobli,Sarjapura, Chikkakannalli, Varthur, Bengaluru
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2.93 Crores
₹11,838 per sq.ft.
₹1.68 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,475 sqft
Builtup
1/13
Exclusive Deal
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Sarjapur Main RdRavi TheatreBLOCK-APriyadarshini VegSompura Gate

3 BHK Apartment In Dnr Arista For Sale In Bellandur

DNR Arista  Bellandur Main Road
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹2.9 Crores
₹17,417 per sq.ft.
₹1.66 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,665 sqft
Builtup
1/28
Parking
Nearby: HAL Alpha HelipadWells Fargo CenterH S R Layout (Pickup Van/Bus)Manipal Hospital Sarjapur Road

3 BHK Apartment In Ambience Diva, Bellandur For Sale In Bellandur

Ambience Diva, Bellandur  Sarjapur Main Rd, Bellandur, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560103
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹2.6 Crores
₹15,294 per sq.ft.
₹1.49 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,700 sqft
Builtup
1/3

3 BHK Apartment In Century21waterfront For Sale In Serenity Layout Kaikondrahalli

Century21waterfront  Sarjapur - Marathahalli Rd, Bellandur, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560035, India
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹2.65 Crores
₹12,927 per sq.ft.
₹1.52 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,050 sqft
Builtup
1/10
Commute Friendly
Parking
Nearby: Wells Fargo CenterH S R Layout (Pickup Van/Bus)Manipal Hospital Sarjapur RoadNarasimha Chitramandira

3 BHK Apartment In Assetz East Point, Chikkabellandur For Sale In Chikkabellandur

Assetz East Point, Chikkabellandur  Behind Intel, IT Corridor ORR, Off, Marthahalli, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560103
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2.75 Crores
₹16,082 per sq.ft.
₹1.58 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,710 sqft
Builtup
1/23
Parking
Nearby: Wells Fargo CenterKundalahalli GatePrimera Dental HospitalTulsi Theatre

3 BHK Apartment In Meda Heights For Sale In Near Aet Circle, Behind Adarsh Palm Retreat, Bellandur, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560103, India

Meda Heights  Near AET Circle
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2.66 Crores
₹15,995 per sq.ft.
₹1.52 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,663 sqft
Builtup
1/17
North-West
Parking
Nearby: Wells Fargo CenterCarmelaram Railway StationPrimera Dental HospitalTulsi Theatre

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there properties for sale in Challaghatta without brokerage?

Yes! In Challaghatta, there are several properties available for sale without the involvement of any brokers. NoBroker specializes in connecting property owners directly with buyers, eliminating the need for a middleman.

Does NoBroker help to buy a property in Challaghatta?

Certainly! The real estate professionals at NoBroker will assist you in your property search within the Challaghatta area. They specialize in providing property listings and services that often do not require traditional brokerage involvement. To explore available listings in this area, you can check out NoBroker.in.

What types of properties are available if I want to buy in Challaghatta?

Properties available in Challaghatta could include apartments, villas, plots, and commercial spaces. The variety depends on the area's development and zoning regulations.

What is the price range of properties in Challaghatta?

To determine property prices in Challaghatta, you can rely on NoBroker's NB Estimate tool. Just enter your preferred city and locality, and this tool will provide you with up-to-date property price information. This valuable resource offers insights into property trends, empowering you to make informed investment choices.

What are the types of properties for sale in Challaghatta?