nbrank,desc

0 - Flats & Houses for sale in Challaghatta , Bangalore below 5 crores | Apartments for sale in Challaghatta below 5 crores

Showing properties near your searched localities

3 BHK Apartment In Century Regalia, Indiranagar For Sale In Indiranagar

Not under loan₹
₹5 Crores
₹21,053 per sq.ft.
₹2.87 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,375 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Century Regalia, Indiranagar For Sale  In Indiranagar
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: HAL Alpha HelipadBandhan Bank & ATM- Indiranagar branchHalasuruThe Grand Magrath HotelManipal Hospitals

3 BHK Apartment In Kinglife Telosa For Sale In Koramangala

Kinglife Telosa  Koramangala, Bengaluru, Karnataka
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹4.8 Crores
₹14,851 per sq.ft.
₹2.75 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,232 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Kinglife Telosa For Sale  In Koramangala1/5
Exclusive Deal
Parking
Nearby: Bandhan Bank & ATM- Indiranagar branchH S R Layout (Pickup Van/Bus)WillsongardenManipal HospitalsHalasuru

3 BHK Flat In King Life Belair For Sale In Koramangala

2nd Main Road
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹4.8 Crores
₹16,552 per sq.ft.
₹2.75 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,900 sqft
Builtup
1/18
Don't Know
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Bandhan Bank & ATM- Indiranagar branchSilk BoardWillsongardenManipal HospitalsHalasuru

4+ BHK House For Sale In Block 4 Koramangala, Kormangala

Independent House, 4th block kormangala
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹5 Crores
₹14,286 per sq.ft.
₹2.87 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,500 sqft
Builtup
1/10
West
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
7
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking
Nearby: The Karnataka State Co-operative Apex Bank LimitedSilk BoardAshtanga Yoga Sadhna - Yoga for EveryoneManipal HospitalsTrinity

4 BHK Flat In Advaitha Aksha For Sale In Koramangala

Under Loan₹
₹4.7 Crores
₹17,939 per sq.ft.
₹2.69 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,620 sqft
Builtup
1/6
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Spandhana Public TrustSilk BoardGuru Kuteer ,Art Of Living CenterManipal HospitalsPVR Vega City PAYTM IMAX

4+ BHK House For Sale In Koramangala 8th Block

Independent House, 8th Block, Lakshmi Devi Temple Rd near Shiva Theater Complex
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹5 Crores
₹16,667 per sq.ft.
₹2.87 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,000 sqft
Builtup
1/6
East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
8
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Bandhan Bank & ATM- Indiranagar branchSilk BoardWillsongardenManipal HospitalsIndiranagar

4+ BHK House For Sale In Koramangala 5th Block

Independent House, Sri Raghavendra Swamy English School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹5 Crores
₹11,628 per sq.ft.
₹2.87 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
4,300 sqft
Apartment Type
10
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Sobha Jasmine For Sale In Bellandur

Sobha Jasmine  Sobha Jasmine, Green Glen Layout, Bellandur, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560103, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹5 Crores
₹15,625 per sq.ft.
₹2.87 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,200 sqft
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: HAL Alpha HelipadWells Fargo CenterSilk BoardManipal Hospitals

4 BHK Villa In Shilpa Dacha For Sale In Sarjapur Road

Shilpa Dacha  Sarjapur Road, Bangalore, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹4.92 Crores
₹17,559 per sq.ft.
₹2.82 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,802 sqft
Builtup
1/10
Exclusive Deal
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there properties for sale in Challaghatta without brokerage?

Yes! In Challaghatta, there are several properties available for sale without the involvement of any brokers. NoBroker specializes in connecting property owners directly with buyers, eliminating the need for a middleman.

Does NoBroker help to buy a property in Challaghatta?

Certainly! The real estate professionals at NoBroker will assist you in your property search within the Challaghatta area. They specialize in providing property listings and services that often do not require traditional brokerage involvement. To explore available listings in this area, you can check out NoBroker.in.

What types of properties are available if I want to buy in Challaghatta?

Properties available in Challaghatta could include apartments, villas, plots, and commercial spaces. The variety depends on the area's development and zoning regulations.

What is the price range of properties in Challaghatta?

To determine property prices in Challaghatta, you can rely on NoBroker's NB Estimate tool. Just enter your preferred city and locality, and this tool will provide you with up-to-date property price information. This valuable resource offers insights into property trends, empowering you to make informed investment choices.

What are the types of properties for sale in Challaghatta?