nbrank,desc

3 - 3 BHK Flats For Sale in Challaghatta , Bangalore | 3 BHK Apartments in Challaghatta , Bangalore

3 BHK Apartment In Vbc Paradise, Challaghatta, Bengaluru For Sale In Challaghatta, Bengaluru

VBC Paradise, Challaghatta, Bengaluru  VBC Paradise, Challaghatta, Bengaluru, Karnataka
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.45 Crores
₹10,584 per sq.ft.
83,106/Month
Estimated EMI
1,370 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Vbc Paradise, Challaghatta, Bengaluru For Sale  In Challaghatta, Bengaluru
Parking
Nearby: HAL Alpha HelipadBandhan Bank & ATM- Indiranagar branchSilk BoardManipal Hospitals

3 BHK Apartment In Shriram Spandhana For Sale In Challaghatta

SHRIRAM SPANDHANA  Challaghatta, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560017
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.5 Crores
₹17,500 per sq.ft.
2.01 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,000 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Shriram Spandhana For Sale  In Challaghatta1/7

3 BHK Apartment In Sriven Splendour For Sale In Challaghatta

Sriven Splendour  Challaghatta Jct Rd, Challaghatta, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560017, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.85 Crores
₹10,571 per sq.ft.
1.06 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,750 sqft
Parking
Nearby: HAL Alpha HelipadBandhan Bank & ATM- Indiranagar branchSilk BoardCult Bellandur - Fitness Center In BellandurManipal Hospitals

Showing properties near your searched localities

3 BHK Apartment In Sri Padmavati Apartments For Sale In Rustam Bagh Layout

Sri Padmavati Apartments  4th Cross Rd, Rustam Bagh Layout, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560017, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.5 Crores
₹10,169 per sq.ft.
85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
1,475 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Sri Padmavati Apartments For Sale  In Rustam Bagh Layout1/4
Parking
Nearby: HAL Alpha HelipadBandhan Bank & ATM- Indiranagar branchSilk BoardThe Grand Magrath HotelManipal Hospitals

3 BHK Apartment In Kbg Sunanda Residency, Domlur For Sale In Domlur

KBG Sunanda Residency, Domlur  Domlur, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560071
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
3.5 Crores
₹19,391 per sq.ft.
2.01 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,805 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Kbg Sunanda Residency, Domlur For Sale  In Domlur1/10
Parking
Nearby: HAL Alpha HelipadBandhan Bank & ATM- Indiranagar branchSilk BoardWillsongardenManipal Hospitals

3 BHK Apartment In Sunanda Residency For Sale In Sunanda Residency

Sunanda Residency  opposite Embassy Golflinks
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.7 Crores
₹20,510 per sq.ft.
2.12 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,804 sqft
Builtup
1/11

3 BHK Flat In Orchard Green For Sale In Domlur

Orchard Green
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
6 Crores
₹15,152 per sq.ft.
3.44 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,960 sqft
Builtup
1/6

3 BHK Apartment In Century Regalia, Indiranagar For Sale In Indiranagar

Not under loan
5 Crores
₹21,053 per sq.ft.
2.87 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,375 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: HAL Alpha HelipadBandhan Bank & ATM- Indiranagar branchHalasuruThe Grand Magrath HotelManipal Hospitals

3 BHK Apartment In Subhodaya Castle For Sale In Domlur

Subhodaya Castle  Domlur, Bangalore, Karnataka 560071
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.5 Crores
₹16,908 per sq.ft.
2.01 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,070 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Diamond District For Sale In Domlur

Diamond District  Diamond District, Old Airport Raod, Kodihalli, Bangalore 560008, Karnataka, India, HAL Old Airport Rd, ISRO Colony, Domlur, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560008, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.3 Crores
₹18,644 per sq.ft.
1.89 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,770 sqft
Builtup
1/29
Don't Know

3 BHK Apartment In Shriram Spandhana Apartments For Sale In Challaghatta

Shriram Spandhana Apartments  Embassy Golf Links Road,Shriram Spandhana Apartments
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.2 Crores
₹20,645 per sq.ft.
1.83 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,550 sqft
Builtup
North-East

3 BHK Apartment In Shriram Spandhana For Sale In Domlur

Shriram Spandhana  Embassy Golf Links Road, near Embassy Golf Links Business Park, Challaghatta, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560037, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
4.5 Crores
₹25,000 per sq.ft.
2.58 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,800 sqft
Builtup
1/27

3 BHK Apartment In Sixcon Apartment For Sale In Ejipura,

Sixcon Apartment  #50, Srinivagilu, Next To Sixon Apts.,Near 100 Ft. Road, Ejipura Main Rd, Ejipura, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560047, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.4 Crores
₹8,485 per sq.ft.
80,240/Month
Estimated EMI
1,650 sqft
Builtup
1/2
Parking
Nearby: Bandhan Bank & ATM- Indiranagar branchSilk BoardWillsongardenManipal HospitalsIndiranagar

3 BHK Apartment In Sixcon Apartments For Sale In Ejipura

Not under loan
1.18 Crores
₹7,973 per sq.ft.
67,631/Month
Estimated EMI
1,480 sqft
Builtup
1/9

3 BHK Apartment In Dra Ranka Iris For Sale In Domlur

Dra Ranka Iris  Near Bangalore International Centre, BDA Colony, Domlur, Bangalore
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
5.81 Crores
₹21,189 per sq.ft.
3.33 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,743 sqft
Builtup
1/11
Exclusive Deal
North-East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Sunriver EGLCherry HillsToit Micro Brewery1 MG-Lido MallMetro Station

3 BHK Apartment In Kamadhenu Apartments For Sale In Kamadhenu Apartment

Kamadhenu Apartments  Diagonal Road, Next to Sambhavnath Jain
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.1 Crores
₹14,094 per sq.ft.
1.2 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,490 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Divya Jyothi Classic For Sale In Koramangala

Divya Jyothi Classic  S.T. Bed, 4th block stbed srinivagalu extension, Koramangala, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560095
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.75 Crores
₹13,359 per sq.ft.
1 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,310 sqft
Builtup
1/18

3 BHK Apartment In Maithri Shelters For Sale In Ejipura

Not under loan
1.5 Crores
₹13,043 per sq.ft.
85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
1,150 sqft
Builtup
1/12
South

3 BHK Apartment In Aradhana Apartment For Sale In Koramangala

Aradhana Apartment  Aradhana, Apartment,, New Friends Colony, S T Bed Layout, Koramangala, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560095, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.1 Crores
₹8,148 per sq.ft.
63,045/Month
Estimated EMI
1,350 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Veracious Enrica For Sale In Koramangala

Veracious Enrica  Veracious Enrica S.T. Bed, Cauvery Colony, Koramangala,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.5 Crores
₹11,905 per sq.ft.
1.43 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,100 sqft
Builtup
1/11
Parking
Nearby: Spandhana Public TrustSilk BoardGuru Kuteer ,Art Of Living CenterManipal HospitalsPVR Vega City PAYTM IMAX

3 BHK Flat For Sale In Koramangala

Standalone building, koramangala 6th block
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.5 Crores
₹12,658 per sq.ft.
85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
1,185 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Ngv Apartment For Sale In Koramangala

Not under loan
1.85 Crores
₹11,563 per sq.ft.
1.06 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,600 sqft
Builtup
1/20
North-West

3 BHK Apartment In Zaanz Apartment For Sale In Koramangala

Zaanz Apartment   ZAANZ APARTMENT, VARS TRANQUIL, 1st A Cross Rd, Chandra Reddy Layout, S T Bed Layout, Koramangala, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560047, India
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
3.3 Crores
₹23,741 per sq.ft.
1.89 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,390 sqft
Builtup
1/19
South-West

3 BHK Apartment In National Games Village Complex For Sale In Koramangala

National Games Village Complex  KHB Games Village, Koramangala, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560034, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.35 Crores
₹14,569 per sq.ft.
1.35 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,613 sqft
Builtup
1/11

National Games Village Complex  National Games Village Complex, 6th Block, near Speech Therapy and Swallow Clinic (Home Visits & Online Services)
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
3 Crores
₹25,000 per sq.ft.
1.72 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
1/15

National Games Village Complex  National Games Village Complex
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.4 Crores
₹14,953 per sq.ft.
1.38 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,605 sqft
Builtup
1/17

National Games Village Complex  National Games Village Complex, 6th Block, Koramangala Bengaluru, Karnataka 560095 India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.2 Crores
₹14,667 per sq.ft.
1.26 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,500 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Bathrooms
None
Parking

3 BHK Flat In Appartment For Sale In Koramangla

100 Feet Rd, Venkappa Garden Near Croma
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.5 Crores
₹10,714 per sq.ft.
85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
1,400 sqft
Builtup
noProperty

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there 3bhk flats for sale in the Challaghatta without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Challaghatta, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of 3bhk flats for sale in Challaghatta?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Challaghatta.

How can I find a 3bhk flats for sale without brokerage in Challaghatta?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Challaghatta is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a 3bhk flats in the Challaghatta?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Challaghatta. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!