3 BHK Apartment In Prestige Leela Residences For Sale In Kodihalli
Prestige Leela Residences Prestige Leela Residences, 570, New, HAL 2nd Stage, New Tippasandra, Bangalore, India
Not under loan₹
₹7.68 Crores
₹27,766 per sq.ft.
₹4.4 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,766 sqft
Builtup
1/5East