nbrank,desc
0 - Flats & Houses for sale in Challaghatta , Bangalore below 4 crores | Apartments for sale in Challaghatta below 4 crores
Showing properties near your searched localities
3 BHK Apartment In Sunanda Residency For Sale In Sunanda Residency
Sunanda Residency opposite Embassy Golflinks
Not under loan₹
₹3.7 Crores
₹20,510 per sq.ft.
₹2.12 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,804 sqft
Builtup
1/11East
Parking
4 BHK Apartment In Eu Castle Apartment For Sale In Rustam Bagh Layout
EU Castle Apartment 2nd Cross Wind Tunnel Road Murgeshpalya, XM32+P4V, 2nd Cross Rustum Bagh Main Rd, Murugeshpalya, S R Layout, Rustam Bagh Layout, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560017, India
Not under loan₹
₹3.56 Crores
₹10,171 per sq.ft.
₹2.04 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,500 sqft

Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
3 BHK For Sale In Ejipura
Standalone Building, Near St Chavara Church
Not under loan₹
₹4 Crores
₹44,444 per sq.ft.
₹2.29 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft
Builtup
1/2
Don't Know
Parking
4+ BHK House For Sale In Ejipura
Independent House, 100 Feet Rd, Ashwini Layout, Koramangala Near Shilton Royale Hotel
Not under loan₹
₹3.8 Crores
₹14,074 per sq.ft.
₹2.18 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,700 sqft
Builtup
1/3
East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
8
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking
2 BHK House For Sale In S T Bed Layout, Koramangala
Independent House, house no 8 gurudham 6th cross ,9th ,main friends colony
Not under loan₹
₹3.6 Crores
₹40,909 per sq.ft.
₹2.06 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
880 sqft
Builtup
1/3
Bathrooms
None
Parking
4 BHK Flat In Malaprabha For Sale In Ejipura
Malaprabha
Not under loan₹
₹3.6 Crores
₹10,286 per sq.ft.
₹2.06 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,500 sqft
Builtup
1/26
North
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
4 BHK Apartment In Rudrani Aum Apartment For Sale In Koramangala
Rudrani aum Apartment S T Bed Layout
Not under loan₹
₹4 Crores
₹10,811 per sq.ft.
₹2.29 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,700 sqft
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
3 BHK Apartment In G Corp Residences For Sale In 115, 1st Block, Opp. Nirguna Mandir, S.t. Bed, S T Bed Layout, Koramangala, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560007, India
G corp Residences Near DMart
Not under loan₹
₹3.8 Crores
₹25,000 per sq.ft.
₹2.18 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,520 sqft
Builtup
1/5
North-West
Parking
3 BHK Apartment In Radiance Platinum For Sale In Koramangala
Radiance Platinum Near Loco Bear - The Ultimate Entertainment Hub,Amanikere Village,Koramangala, Bangalore
Not under loan₹
₹3.85 Crores
₹17,766 per sq.ft.
₹2.21 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,167 sqft
Builtup
1/11
Exclusive Deal
Parking
3 BHK Apartment In Prestige Pine Wood For Sale In Koramangala
Prestige Pine Wood prestige pinewood
Not under loan₹
₹3.95 Crores
₹28,520 per sq.ft.
₹2.26 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,385 sqft
Builtup
1/10
Parking
4 BHK Apartment In Paranjape Wind Fields For Sale In Kempapura
Paranjape Wind Fields Paranjape Wind Fields
Not under loan₹
₹4 Crores
₹18,416 per sq.ft.
₹2.29 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,172 sqft
Builtup
1/17
North-East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Car
Parking
4+ BHK Flat For Sale In Muneshwara Nagar
Standalone building, Muneshwara Nagar 3rd cross
Not under loan₹
₹3.65 Crores
₹5,615 per sq.ft.
₹2.09 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
6,500 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
8
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
3 BHK Flat In Raheja Vivarea For Sale In Koramangala
21, Sarjapur Rd, next to St. Francis School, 3rd Block, Koramangala 1A Block, Koramangala 3 Block, Koramangala, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560034
Not under loan₹
₹3.7 Crores
₹30,833 per sq.ft.
₹2.12 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Parking
4+ BHK House For Sale In Hsr Layout
Independent House, 5th SectorVenatapura, Jakkasandra, Near Shree kshetra grama devathe maramma devi temple
Not under loan₹
₹4 Crores
₹16,129 per sq.ft.
₹2.29 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,480 sqft
Builtup
1/4
East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
5
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
3 BHK Apartment In Rohan Jharoka 2 For Sale In Bellandur
Rohan Jharoka 2Â Rohan Jharoka 2
Not under loan₹
₹4 Crores
₹25,000 per sq.ft.
₹2.29 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,600 sqft
Builtup
North-East
Parking
4 BHK Apartment In Codename Yemalur For Sale In Bellandur
Codename Yemalur Yemalur, Bangalore.
Not under loan₹
₹3.77 Crores
₹15,708 per sq.ft.
₹2.16 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,400 sqft
Builtup
1/10
North-East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
3 BHK Apartment In Divyasree Elan For Sale In Bellandur
Divyasree Elan Sarjapur - Marathahalli Main Road, Bellandur, Bengaluru, Karnataka, India
Under Loan₹
₹3.6 Crores
₹18,789 per sq.ft.
₹2.06 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,916 sqft
Builtup
1/23
Parking
4+ BHK Flat For Sale In Bellandur
Standalone Building, Outer Ring Rd, Adarsh Palm Retreat near Lakshmi Ramana PG For Ladies
Under Loan₹
₹3.65 Crores
₹6,952 per sq.ft.
₹2.09 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
5,250 sqft
Builtup
1/39
North
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
21
Bathrooms
None
Parking
3 BHK Apartment In Purva Whitehall For Sale In Wm8f+r2p Purva Whitehall, Sarjapur Main Rd, Ambalipura, Kasavanahalli, Haralur, Karnataka 560035, India
purva whitehall Opp. Motherhood Hospital
Not under loan₹
₹3.6 Crores
₹18,145 per sq.ft.
₹2.06 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,984 sqft
Builtup
1/7
Parking
3 BHK Apartment In Purva Whitehall For Sale In Purva Whitehall, 34, Sarjapur - Marathahalli Rd, Near Mega More Store, Ambalipura, Bellandur, Bengaluru, Haralur, Karnataka 560103, India
Purva Whitehall Sarjapur - Marathahalli Rd, Ambalipura, Haralur, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560103
Not under loan₹
₹3.6 Crores
₹18,145 per sq.ft.
₹2.06 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,984 sqft
Parking
4 BHK Apartment In Dnr Arista For Sale In Sarjapur Main Road
DNR Arista Bellandur Main Road, Marathahalli - Sarjapur Outer Ring Rd, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560103
Not under loan₹
₹3.95 Crores
₹19,506 per sq.ft.
₹2.26 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,025 sqft
Builtup
1/6
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
3 BHK Apartment In Dnr Arista For Sale In Bellandur
DNR Arista bellandur main road,Sarjapur Main Road ( with Private terrace)
Not under loan₹
₹4 Crores
₹23,460 per sq.ft.
₹2.29 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,705 sqft
Builtup
1/31
Parking
3 BHK Apartment In Sterling Ascentia For Sale In Bellandur
Sterling Ascentia Marthahali - Sarjpur Outer Ring route, opposte AcCenture, Kariyammana Agrahara, Bellandur, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560103
Not under loan₹
₹4 Crores
₹19,851 per sq.ft.
₹2.29 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,015 sqft
Builtup
1/3
Don't Know
Parking
3 BHK Apartment In Sterling Ascentia For Sale In Bellandur
Under Loan₹
₹3.6 Crores
₹22,627 per sq.ft.
₹2.06 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,591 sqft
Builtup
1/12
Parking
3 BHK Apartment In Divyasree Elan For Sale In Bellandur
Divyasree Elan Near Anand Hospital
Not under loan₹
₹4 Crores
₹15,385 per sq.ft.
₹2.29 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,600 sqft
Builtup
1/9
Parking
4 BHK Apartment In Assetz East Point, Chikkabellandur For Sale In Kadubeesanahalli
Assetz East Point, Chikkabellandur Gear International School
Not under loan₹
₹4 Crores
₹16,667 per sq.ft.
₹2.29 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,400 sqft
Builtup
1/24
Parking
Didn't find what you are looking for?
Explore nearby localities
or
and we will send an email with matching properties
Frequently Asked Questions
Are there properties for sale in Challaghatta without brokerage?
Yes! In Challaghatta, there are several properties available for sale without the involvement of any brokers. NoBroker specializes in connecting property owners directly with buyers, eliminating the need for a middleman.
Does NoBroker help to buy a property in Challaghatta?
Certainly! The real estate professionals at NoBroker will assist you in your property search within the Challaghatta area. They specialize in providing property listings and services that often do not require traditional brokerage involvement. To explore available listings in this area, you can check out NoBroker.in.
What types of properties are available if I want to buy in Challaghatta?
Properties available in Challaghatta could include apartments, villas, plots, and commercial spaces. The variety depends on the area's development and zoning regulations.
What is the price range of properties in Challaghatta?
To determine property prices in Challaghatta, you can rely on NoBroker's NB Estimate tool. Just enter your preferred city and locality, and this tool will provide you with up-to-date property price information. This valuable resource offers insights into property trends, empowering you to make informed investment choices.