nbrank,desc

0 - Villas for Sale in Challaghatta , Bangalore | Villas in Challaghatta , Bangalore

Showing properties near your searched localities

3 BHK Villa In Independent House For Sale In Domlur

Amarjyothi Layout Intermediate Ring Road NEAR AyurVAID Hospitals Domlur, Bangalore
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
6.5 Crores
₹26,000 per sq.ft.
3.73 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,500 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Villa In Independent House  For Sale  In Domlur
Parking
Nearby: HAL Alpha HelipadBandhan Bank & ATM- Indiranagar branchSilk BoardWillsongardenManipal Hospitals

4+ BHK Villa In Embassy Grove For Sale In Whitefield

Oxford Manor, Rustumbagh Main Road Kodihalli, Whitefield
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
15.65 Crores
₹29,532 per sq.ft.
8.97 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
5,300 sqft
Builtup
4+ BHK Villa In Embassy Grove For Sale  In Whitefield1/16
North-East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: HAL Alpha HelipadBandhan Bank & ATM- Indiranagar branchH S R Layout (Pickup Van/Bus)The Grand Magrath HotelManipal Hospitals

4 BHK Villa In Embassy Grove For Sale In Kodihalli

Embassy Grove  Near Oxford Manor, Kodihalli, Whitefield, Bangalore
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
15.65 Crores
₹28,464 per sq.ft.
8.97 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
5,499 sqft
Builtup
1/10
Commute Friendly
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: HAL Alpha HelipadBandhan Bank & ATM- Indiranagar branchSilk BoardThe Grand Magrath HotelManipal Hospitals

2 BHK Villa For Sale In Wadgaonsheri Pune

Near vadgaonsheri bhaji mandi
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
90 Lacs
₹9,434 per sq.ft.
51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
954 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Parking
Nearby: Bandhan Bank & ATM- Indiranagar branchSilk BoardAshtanga Yoga Sadhna - Yoga for EveryoneManipal HospitalsHalasuru

4 BHK Villa In Shilpa Dacha For Sale In Sarjapur Road

Shilpa Dacha  Sarjapur Road, Bangalore, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
4.92 Crores
₹17,559 per sq.ft.
2.82 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,802 sqft
Builtup
1/10
Exclusive Deal
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: HAL Alpha HelipadWells Fargo CenterSilk BoardManipal Hospitals

4+ BHK Villa In Shilpa Dacha For Sale In Sarjapur Road

Shilpa Dacha  Sarjapur Road, Bangalore, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
10.94 Crores
₹7,898 per sq.ft.
6.27 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
13,852 sqft
Builtup
1/10
Exclusive Deal
East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

4+ BHK Villa In Sunrise Villas For Sale In Bellandur

Hello Kids - Winners PreSchool, Shop, #402, Sunrise Villas, Bellandur Main Rd, Near RamDev Medical, Adarsh Palm Retreat, Bellandur, Bengaluru, Karnataka, 560103, India
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
3.25 Crores
₹13,000 per sq.ft.
1.86 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,500 sqft
Apartment Type
5
Bathrooms
Car
Parking
Nearby: HAL Alpha HelipadWells Fargo CenterH S R Layout (Pickup Van/Bus)Cult Bellandur - Fitness Center In BellandurManipal Hospitals

4 BHK Villa In Adarsh Palm Retreat For Sale In Bellandur

Adarsh Palm Retreat  WMFM+6XV Bellandur Bengaluru, Karnataka 560103
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
25 Crores
₹56,818 per sq.ft.
14.33 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
4,400 sqft
Builtup
1/17
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
5
Bathrooms
Car
Parking
Nearby: HAL Alpha HelipadWells Fargo CenterKundalahalli Gatesai baba temple road

Frequently Asked Questions

Is it worth buying a villa in Challaghatta?

Buying a villa in Challaghatta is a personal choice, which will depend on your budget, lifestyle, and long-term goals. Villas often offer spacious living, privacy, and amenities, which can be appealing. To determine if it's worth it for you, consider your unique criteria, conduct thorough research. Contact NoBroker and our property experts will guide you through Challaghatta’s real estate market.

What is the starting price of Villas in Challaghatta?

The starting price of villas in Challaghatta can vary widely depending on factors like location, size, amenities, and market conditions. Villas for sale typically range from several lakhs to several crores or more, with luxury options commanding higher prices. To get accurate and up-to-date information on the starting prices of villas in Challaghatta, check out NoBroker app and filter our villas for your price range.

Where to get the best home loan offer while planning to buy a villa in Challaghatta?

For the best home loan offer while planning to buy a villa in Challaghatta get in touch with NoBroker’s Team of Home Loan consultants. We will simplifying the financing process for your villa purchase. We can walk you through a range of loan options, help you compare terms, and connect with lenders.

Where can I find all the villas available for sale online in Challaghatta?