nbrank,desc
0 - Flats & Houses for sale in HAL , Bangalore below 3 crores | Apartments for sale in HAL below 3 crores
Showing properties near your searched localities
4+ BHK House For Sale In Vimanapura
Independent House, Annasandrapalya Extension, Islampur Near Sri Rama Temple
Under Loan₹
₹3 Crores
₹8,621 per sq.ft.
₹1.72 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,480 sqft

Apartment Type
5
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
3 BHK Apartment In Rohan Jharoka For Sale In Bellandur, Bangalore
Rohan Jharoka Rohan Jharoka phase 1
Not under loan₹
₹3 Crores
₹17,442 per sq.ft.
₹1.72 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,720 sqft
Builtup
1/31North
Parking
4+ BHK Flat For Sale In Vimanapura
Standalone Building, HAL Main Road, Ramesh nagar near HAL East Primary And High School
Not under loan₹
₹3 Crores
₹20,000 per sq.ft.
₹1.72 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,500 sqft
Apartment Type
10
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
4+ BHK Apartment For Sale In Sampangi Rama Nagara
standalone building standalone building, 560025, XH7W+R3R, 5, Raja Ram Mohan Roy Rd near Woodlands Hotel
Not under loan₹
₹2.67 Crores
₹11,509 per sq.ft.
₹1.53 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,320 sqft
Builtup
1/3
North
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
None
Parking
3 BHK Flat In Goyalco Orchid Lake View For Sale In Goyalco Orchid Lakeview
Goyalco Orchid Lakeview
Not under loan₹
₹2.65 Crores
₹14,481 per sq.ft.
₹1.52 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,830 sqft
Builtup
1/23
Parking
4+ BHK Apartment For Sale In Begur
standalone building standalone building, VJPM+4FC, Mico Layout near Lakshmi provision stores
Not under loan₹
₹2.8 Crores
₹5,833 per sq.ft.
₹1.6 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
4,800 sqft
Apartment Type
9
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking
3 BHK Apartment In Prestige Lavender Fields For Sale In Varthur Road
Prestige Lavender Fields Prestige Lakeside Habitat
Not under loan₹
₹2.95 Crores
₹15,510 per sq.ft.
₹1.69 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,902 sqft
Builtup
1/4
Parking
3 BHK Apartment In Sobha Jasmine For Sale In Sarjapur Road
Sobha Jasmine BLOCK-1, SOBHA JASMINE Cherry Ln, Green Glen Layout, Bellandur Bengaluru, Karnataka 560103 India
Not under loan₹
₹3 Crores
₹14,514 per sq.ft.
₹1.72 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,067 sqft
Builtup
1/4
West
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
3 BHK Apartment In Dnr Arista For Sale In Bellandur
DNR Arista Bellandur Main Road
Under Loan₹
₹2.9 Crores
₹17,417 per sq.ft.
₹1.66 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,665 sqft
Builtup
1/28
Parking
4 BHK Apartment In Birla Evara For Sale In Sarjapur
Birla Evara Near Bangalore Technological Institute ,Kodathi Village, Hobli,Sarjapura, Chikkakannalli, Varthur, Bengaluru
Not under loan₹
₹2.93 Crores
₹11,838 per sq.ft.
₹1.68 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,475 sqft
Builtup
1/13
Exclusive Deal
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
3 BHK Apartment In Prestige Green Gables For Sale In Kadubeesanahalli
Prestige Green Gables Panathur Main Rd, Munireddy Layout, Mariyappa Layout, Kadubeesanahalli, Panathur, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560103, India
Not under loan₹
₹2.85 Crores
₹17,421 per sq.ft.
₹1.63 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,636 sqft
Builtup
1/22
Prestige Green Gables Prestige Green Gables
Under Loan₹
₹2.9 Crores
₹18,125 per sq.ft.
₹1.66 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,600 sqft
Parking
3 BHK Apartment In Prestige Green Gables, Kadubeesanahalli For Sale In Kadubeesanahalli
Prestige Green Gables, Kadubeesanahalli Panathur Road
Under Loan₹
₹2.65 Crores
₹18,861 per sq.ft.
₹1.52 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,405 sqft
Builtup
1/50
Parking
3 BHK Apartment In Prestige Green Gables For Sale In Panathur
Prestige Green Gables Prestige Green Gables Panathur Main Rd, Munireddy Layout, Mariyappa Layout, Panathur, Bangalore.
Under Loan₹
₹2.62 Crores
₹18,648 per sq.ft.
₹1.5 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,405 sqft
Builtup
1/13
North-West
Parking
3 BHK Apartment In Ambience Diva, Bellandur For Sale In Bellandur
Ambience Diva, Bellandur Sarjapur Main Rd, Bellandur, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560103
Under Loan₹
₹2.6 Crores
₹15,294 per sq.ft.
₹1.49 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,700 sqft
Builtup
1/3
Parking
3 BHK Flat In Hiren High Cliff For Sale In High Cliff, Panathur
Outer Ring Road, Panathur, Bangalore, Karnataka, INDIA.
Under Loan₹
₹2.95 Crores
₹15,567 per sq.ft.
₹1.69 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,895 sqft
Builtup
1/12
Parking
3 BHK Apartment In Essem18 Poetree For Sale In Kasavanahalli
Essem18 Poetree Essem18 Poetree
Not under loan₹
₹3 Crores
₹19,854 per sq.ft.
₹1.72 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,511 sqft
Builtup
1/25
Essem18 Poetree 12th cross Poetree Apartment
Not under loan₹
₹2.7 Crores
₹17,822 per sq.ft.
₹1.55 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,515 sqft
Prestige Green Gables Munnireddy Layout, Panathur, Bengaluru
Under Loan₹
₹2.9 Crores
₹20,641 per sq.ft.
₹1.66 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,405 sqft
Builtup
1/28
Parking
3 BHK Apartment In Prestige Ivy Terraces For Sale In Kaadubeesanahalli Rd
Prestige Ivy Terraces TOWER-2, PRESTIGE IVY TERRACES, 2071, Doddakannelli - Kaadubeesanahalli Rd, Kaverappa Layout, Kadubeesanahalli, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560103
Under Loan₹
₹3 Crores
₹18,576 per sq.ft.
₹1.72 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,615 sqft
Builtup
1/41
Parking
3 BHK Apartment In Century21waterfront For Sale In Serenity Layout Kaikondrahalli
Century21waterfront Sarjapur - Marathahalli Rd, Bellandur, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560035, India
Under Loan₹
₹2.65 Crores
₹12,927 per sq.ft.
₹1.52 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,050 sqft
Builtup
1/10
Commute Friendly
Parking
4 BHK Apartment In Amberstone Ventara Residences For Sale In Ventara Residences By Amberstone Properties
Amberstone Ventara Residences Opposite Godrej 24
Under Loan₹
₹2.7 Crores
₹10,086 per sq.ft.
₹1.55 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,677 sqft
Builtup
1/2
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
3 BHK Apartment In Sobha Ayana For Sale In Marathahalli
Sobha Ayana Sobha Ayana
Not under loan₹
₹2.65 Crores
₹17,064 per sq.ft.
₹1.52 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,553 sqft
Parking
3 BHK Apartment In Assetz East Point, Chikkabellandur For Sale In Chikkabellandur
Assetz East Point, Chikkabellandur Behind Intel, IT Corridor ORR, Off, Marthahalli, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560103
Not under loan₹
₹2.75 Crores
₹16,082 per sq.ft.
₹1.58 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,710 sqft
Builtup
1/23
Parking
3 BHK Apartment In Meda Heights For Sale In Near Aet Circle, Behind Adarsh Palm Retreat, Bellandur, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560103, India
Meda Heights Near AET Circle
Not under loan₹
₹2.66 Crores
₹15,995 per sq.ft.
₹1.52 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,663 sqft
Builtup
1/17
North-West
Parking
Didn't find what you are looking for?
Explore nearby localities
or
and we will send an email with matching properties
Frequently Asked Questions
Are there properties for sale in Hal without brokerage?
Yes! In Hal, there are several properties available for sale without the involvement of any brokers. NoBroker specializes in connecting property owners directly with buyers, eliminating the need for a middleman.
Does NoBroker help to buy a property in Hal?
Certainly! The real estate professionals at NoBroker will assist you in your property search within the Hal area. They specialize in providing property listings and services that often do not require traditional brokerage involvement. To explore available listings in this area, you can check out NoBroker.in.
What types of properties are available if I want to buy in Hal?
Properties available in Hal could include apartments, villas, plots, and commercial spaces. The variety depends on the area's development and zoning regulations.
What is the price range of properties in Hal?
To determine property prices in Hal, you can rely on NoBroker's NB Estimate tool. Just enter your preferred city and locality, and this tool will provide you with up-to-date property price information. This valuable resource offers insights into property trends, empowering you to make informed investment choices.
What are the types of properties for sale in Hal?
Hal might offer a range of property types including apartments, houses, penthouses, and more. The availability depends on the local real estate market.